Lista startowa - XI Zimowy Bieg Dębowy Dąbrowa - NW

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
1 Maria Andrzejewska 1975 Golina Partyzanci konin
2 Patrycja Banach-Molecka 1996 Mieścisko
3 Aneta Binger 1990 Sępólno Krajeńskie
4 Katarzyna Budnik 1974 Gniezno VELUX Nordic Walking
5 Urszula Bylińska 1972 Rogowo
6 Kornelia Czempik 1965 Chorzów MALINOWE GWIAZDY
7 Monika Fryziak 1974 Więcbork
8 Magdalena Gabryszak 1978 Rogowo KTK PTTK Żniniok
9 Wioletta Gólczyńska 1978 Konin Partyzanci konin
10 Czesław Grzempowski 1953 Gniezno VELUX Nordic Walking
11 JACEK GUZEK 1976 NOWY TOMYŚL
12 Anna Halczak 1981 Dąbrowa
13 Grażyna Izydorek 1972 Gniezno VELUX Nordic Walking
14 Beata Jakubowska 1971 Gniezno VELUX Nordic Walking
15 Hilary Jasiński 1961 Witkowo
16 Irena Jastrzębska 1974 Gniezno Klub Velux
17 Agnieszka Jóźwiak-Loba 1975 Gniezno
18 ZOFIA KACZMAREK 1962 SZCZUTKI
19 JAREK KACZMAREK 1966 SZCZUTKI
20 Ania Kaczmarek 1978 Konin Partyzanci konin
21 Katarzyna Kaźmierczak 1979 Osiniec
22 Robert Kowalak 1984 Kostrzyn NORDIC SPORT 2021/WALKA KOSTRZYN
23 Katarzyna Kowalska 1985 Gniezno Nw VELUX
24 Katarzyna Kowalska 1985 Gniezno Nw VELUX
25 Szymon Kozłowski 1984 Dąbrowa
26 Jacek Krajnik 1969 Bydgoszcz Life Balance Place
27 Mariusz Krzyżanowski 1971 Toruń
28 Sylwia Kubicka 1980 Gniezno VELUX Nordic Walking
29 Piotr Kusa 1980 Bydgoszcz Life Balance Place
30 Karolina Kusa 1982 Bydgoszcz Life Balance Place
31 Grzegorz Mądry 1959 Trzemeszno NORDIC SPORT 2021
32 Kacper Mazurkiewicz 2002 Dąbrowa Orlikowcy Parlinek
33 Agnieszka Mielecka 1969 Gąsawa Polipack Team GWE
34 RYSZARD NIESŁONY 1960 CHORZÓW MALINOWE GWIAZDY
35 Grzegorz Nowak 1975 Piechcin
36 Vanessa Nowakowska 2009 Dąbrowa
37 Dominik Nowakowski 2001 Parlinek Orlikowcy Parlinek
38 Tomasz Olejniczak 1968 Zielonka
39 Michał Ortmann 2009 Dąbrowa
40 Paweł Polak 1992 Inowrocław
41 Anna Pomorska 1959 Rogowo nie należy
42 Agata Potrzebowska 1985 Bydgoszcz Life Balance Place
43 Marek Potrzebowski 1983 Bydgoszcz Life Balance Place
44 Kriss Przyborkiewicz 1973 Toruń Pierniki Toruń
45 Kamila Radke 1983 Golina Partyzanci Konin
46 Monika Ratajczak 1981 Mogilno
47 Zbigniew Roszak 1988 Gniewkowo
48 Arleta Samulska 1987 Dąbrowa
49 Halina Sitarz 1951 Dąbrowa
50 Justyna Sitko 1979 KOŁODZIEJEWO
51 BARBARA SKULSKA-SALITA 1963 GNIEZNO Altom Gniezno
52 Piotr Smigielski 1984 Gębice Extremalni Mogilno
53 Piotr Śmigielski 1984 Zbytowo Extremalni Mogilno
54 Magdalena Sosnowska 1978 Trzemeszno Kijkowe Trzemeszno
55 Kacper Stawicki 2001 Mogilno GLZS Olimpia Dąbrowa
56 Karol Stawniak 1948 Żnin
57 Karol Stawniak 1948 Żnin
58 Anna Stempniak 1970 Inowrocław
59 Małgorzata Szajda 1974 Gniezno Kijkowe Trzemeszno
60 Małgorzata Szczudlik 1980 Trzemeszno NORDIC SPORT 2021
61 Anna Szota 1977 Bydgoszcz
62 Miłosz Szymocha 2009 Dąbrowa
63 Karolina Tomczak 1975 Gniezno
64 IWONA WALCZAK 1967 Konin Partyzanci konin
65 Olivier Wiśniewski 2009 Dąbrowa
66 Anna Witkowska 1971 Bydgoszcz
67 Magdalena Wojtanis 1982 Toruń
68 krzysztof po zakościelny 1965 Więcbork
69 Leszek Zapiec 1949 Wysoka
70 Leszek Zapiec 1949 Wysoka
71 Honorata Zboralska 1975 Inowroclaw
72 Julia Zielińska 1980 Dąbrowa
73 Lidia Zygulska 1978 Gniezno VELUX Nordic Walking
74 Karolina Łaptuta-Kozłowska 1985 Dąbrowa
75 Katarzyna Łubik 1979 Posada Partyzanci konin