Lista startowa - IX Zimowy Bieg Dębowy Dąbrowa - dzieci

Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowysortuj malejąco Opłata
1 Julia Olszewska 2016 Gniewkowo
2 Emilia Jaracz 2011 MOGILNO
3 Miłosz Kułakowski 2010 Bydgoszcz
4 Maks Gawlik 2012 Bydgoszcz
5 Szymon Zieliński 2015 Mogilno
6 Szymon Meller 2014 Mogilno
7 Jakub Malczewski 2019 Świerkówiec
8 Nikodem Nawrocki 2012 Pakość
9 Wiktoria Meller 2014 Mogilno
10 Zuzanna Maciejewska 2014 POZNAŃ
11 Wojciech Mańczak 2013 Bydgoszcz
12 Wiktor Kempiński 2013 Toruń
13 Mikolaj Janczak 2010 Mogilno
14 Ola Gawlik 2009 Bydgoszcz
15 Iga Kończal 2006 Żnin
16 Leon Dardziński 2018 Inowrocław
17 Maks Godurkiewicz 2009 Mogilno
18 Szymon Wardęcki 2010 Barcin
19 Maja Soleta 2017 Dąbrowa
20 Dorota Braciszewaka 2013 Gąsawa
21 Maciej Maciejewski 2009 POZNAŃ
22 Mateusz Karski 2012 Bydgoszcz
23 Franciszek Storozum 2016 śWIERKÓWIEC
24 Aleksander Grylewicz 2009 Mogilno
25 Magdalena Ogrodna 2010 Ochodza
26 Natan Zelkowski 2018 Dąbrowa
27 Blanka Wardęcka 2012 Barcin
28 Hanna Kazik 2017 Gąsawa
29 Gabriela Przybysz 2010 Mogilno
30 Kasjana Wiśniewska 2014 Mogilno
31 Martyna Karska 2014 Bydgoszcz
32 Adam Grylewicz 2011 Mogilno
33 Karol Ogrodny 2013 Ochodza
34 Nikodem Mikołajczak 2017 Obudno
35 Zofia Lewandowska 2010 Mogilno
36 Maria Szuman 2013 Dąbrowa Biskupia
37 Nikola Plewa 2010 Mogilno
38 Zuzanna Tuszyńska 2011 Inowrocław
39 Igor Kazik 2012 Gąsawa
40 Antonina Świgoda 2015 Mogilno
41 Aspian Wiśniewski 2011 Mogilno
42 Zuzanna Burzyńska 2009 Mogilno
43 Michał Zasadzki 2016 Dąbrowa
44 Miłosz Szuman 2013 Dąbrowa Biskupia
45 Zofia Konkolewska 2015 Mogilno
46 Borys Łysiak 2013 Mogilno
47 Kacper Ciesielski 2013 Nakło
48 Agata KACZMAREK 2014 Inowrocław
49 Marcelina Lewandowska 2010 Mogilno
50 Adam Kłopotek 2010 Śliwice
51 Aleksandra Tuńska 2014 Gniezno
52 Maja Sobczak 2009 Mogilno
53 Patrycja Chylińska 2012 Komorniki
54 Antoni Romanowski 2009 Mogilno
55 Kamila Marosz 2008 Mogilno
56 Filip Król 2017 Mogilno
57 Martyna Wichłacz 2015 Solec Kujawski
58 Szymon Chuchra 2013 Toruń
59 Sergiusz Lubczyk 2009 Mogilno
60 Julia Pawłowska 2008 Mogilno
61 Lena Wieczorek 2016 Pieranie
62 Igor Sobczak 2009 Mogilno
63 Wiktoria Chylińska 2016 Komorniki
64 Ignacy Leliński 2014 Mogilno
65 Witold Tokarski 2010 Piotrków Kujawski
66 Katarzyna Szymczak 2014 Kołodziejewo
67 Iga Przybysz 2017 Dąbrowa
68 Maja Jaworska 2011 Toruń
69 Kacper Konieczka 2011 Inowrocław
70 Wiktor Kruszyna 2009 Dziemionna
71 Aleksandra Górna 2008 Jankowo Dolne
72 Julia Urbanek 2016 Mogilno
73 Franciszek Budny 2011 OSTRÓW WLKP.
74 Maria Kotlarek 2013 DĄBROWA
75 Aleksandra REWEZIŃSKA 2006 ŻNIN
76 Izabela Tuszyńska 2007 Mogilno
77 Magdalena Szymczak 2017 Kołodziejewo
78 Oliwia Mrówczyńska 2007 Sarbinowo
79 Iza Graczykowska 2011 Bydgoszcz
80 Kacper Górny 2009 Jankowo Dolne
81 Olivia Fliege 2015 TORUŃ
82 Stanisław Budny 2008 OSTRÓW WLKP.
83 Zuzanna Kotlarek 2016 DĄBROWA
84 Martyna Janicka 2010 Inowrocław
85 Maja Mikołajczak 2008 Barcin
86 Maja Mrówczyńska 2012 Sarbinowo
87 Antoni Julkowski 2009 Gniezno
88 Natalie Fliege 2011 TORUŃ
89 Michalina Tuńska 2017 Gniezno
90 Filip Wojciechowski 2014 Mogilno
91 Pola Woźniak 2014 Mogilno
92 Miron Zarychta 2015 Dąbrówka
93 Zofia Damas 2013 Mogilno
94 Olivier Wesolowski 2015 Padniewko
95 Gabriel Górny 2016 Jankowo Dolne
96 Eryk Szymczak 2008 Strzałkowo
97 Lena Słowińska 2012 Łabiszyn
98 Aleksandra Welniak 2013 Mogilno
99 Kajetan Woźniak 2016 Mogilno
100 Krystian Maciejewski 2009 Rudki 44 B