Lista startowa - XXIX Zawody Pływackie na Jeziorze Wonieść

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans Mieszkaniec Gminy Kościan
1 Piotr Bartkowiak 1972 Kościan TGV CLUB KOŚCIAN 3800m
2 Aleksandra Bocheńska 2005 Krośnice Black Aqua UKS Krośnicka Przystań 1900m
3 Ewelina Braun 1976 Kościan Kościańskie Towarzystwo Pływackie 950m tak
4 Igor Braun 2006 Kiełczewo Kościańskie Towarzystwo Pływackie 950m tak
5 Marcin Daroszewski 1998 Poznań Ratownicza Liga Biegowa 950m nie
6 Jerzy Dudziak Kościan Kościan Team 475m
7 Katarzyna Fiszer-Syk 1985 Mosina 1900m
8 Agnieszka Fryśna LESZNO 475m
9 Tomasz Garczarek 1972 Kościan Piękni i młodzi 3800m
10 Kacper Gargasiewicz 1998 Nowa Sól Ratownicza Liga Biegowa 950m nie
11 Robert Giers 1979 Nowy Lubosz 3800m
12 Norbert Gorzeń 2006 Poznań UKS Cityzen Poznań 1900m
13 Maciej Gronowski 1999 Poznań 3800m
14 Tomasz Grzelczak 1985 Środa Wlkp amator - niezrzeszony 1900m
15 Bartosz Grzybek 1996 Poznań UKS CityZen 950m nie
16 Natalia Gulczyńska 2007 Poznań Cityzen 1900m
17 Monika Hauser-Giers Nowy Lubosz Kościan Team 475m
18 Paweł Hoszowski 1995 Poznań 1900m
19 Jakub Kierul Świdnica GLKS Świdnica 475m
20 Błażej Kropidłowski Luboń 475m
21 Małgorzata Kruszek 1988 Warszawa Wydra Solo 1900m
22 Sławomir Krzysztofik 1970 Krzywiń 1900m
23 Mikolaj Krzyzanowski 1986 Wrocław GST 3800m
24 Marek Krzyzanowski 1963 Wrocław 950m nie
25 Adam Liberacki 1976 Poznań 1900m
26 Jan Majchrzak 1993 Kościan 950m nie
27 Wiktoria Marciniak 2000 Plewiska UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 950m nie
28 Wiktoria Marszałek Leszno 475m
29 Marcin Maryjowski 2009 Krośnice Black Aqua UKS Krośnicka Przystań 1900m
30 Zuzanna Naskręt Stare Oborzyska # Szymanowski Team UKS 4 KOŚCIAN 475m
31 Tomasz Nędza 1990 Leszno 1900m
32 Przemysław Nowaczyk 1980 Kościan Best Drive Mosina 3800m
33 Paweł Nowak 1977 Opole Polskie Stowarzyszenie Trenerów Zdrowia 1900m
34 Iwona Popiel 1974 Kościan TGV Club 1900m
35 Jaromir Przybysz 1966 leszno xxx 950m nie
36 Andrzej Przybyła 1960 Kościan 950m tak
37 Paweł Radziemski 1985 Wojnowice Viacon 1900m
38 MATEUSZ RATAJCZAK 1988 Leszno 1900m
39 Mateusz Rozmiarek 2006 Gorzów Wielkopolski MKP Słowianka 1900m
40 Łukasz Rozmiarek 1993 Gorzów Wlkp. 950m nie
41 Dominika Sasin 1994 Świdnica Żelazna Świdnica 1900m
42 Beata Silska 1989 Komorniki 950m
43 Maria Śniegocka 1987 Kórnik 3800m
44 Albert Staszek Poznań CityZen Poznań 475m
45 Oliwer Tycner 2002 Kościan 950m tak
46 Magdalena Tycner 1981 Kościan 950m tak
47 Adrian Tycner Kościan 475m
48 Robert Walczak 1980 Poznań Cytadela by Night 3800m
49 Paweł Wawrzniak 1983 Krzywiń Amator - niezrzeszony czyli wszystko mogę... nic nie muszę...! 1900m
50 Marek Włodarczak 1987 Kościan brak klubu 950m tak
51 Justyna Zielińska 1976 Luboń KS POSNANIA 3800m
52 Robert Zieliński 1978 Luboń KS POSNANIA 3800m
53 Adam Łuczak 1984 Stare Oborzyska Mavericks 3800m
54 Zbigniew Łukaszewicz 1955 Oleśnica Niezrzeszony 1900m