Lista startowa: WTF – WIĄZOWNA TRAIL & FUN - dzieci

Lp. Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Aleksander Andrzejak 2008 Karczew
2 Kazio Basaj 2009 Karczew Akademia Sportu Otwock
3 Aleksander Bednarczyk 2013 Warszawa
4 Aleksandra Belkiewicz 2014 Warszawa Kabaty Ultra
5 Olimpia Bielecka 2010 Wiązowna
6 Gabriela Bielecka 2013 Wiązowna
7 Kaja Bielecka 2015 Wiązowna
8 Nel Bilkiewicz 2015 Warszawa
9 Gaja Bilkiewicz 2017 Warszawa
10 Aleksandra Bilska 2009 Warszawa Team ZabieganeDni
11 Oliwier Boratyński 2013 Józefosław
12 Marcin Bożek 2013 Warszawa Team ZabieganeDni
13 Martyna Bożek 2012 Warszawa Team ZabieganeDni
14 Igor Bralczyk 2015 Warszawa
15 Aleksandra Bralczyk 2013 Warszawa
16 Karol Czerwiński 2011 Celestynów Akademia Sportu Otwock
17 Hanna Dzierżanowska 2016 Warszawa Miedzeszyniaky
18 Zofia Dzierżanowska 2017 Warszawa Miedzeszyniaky
19 Edek Fogiel 2015 Warszawa Rozbiegajmy Wawer
20 Tomek Fronczak 2013 Józefów
21 Mateusz Grabowski 2013 Warszawa Team Zabiegane Dni
22 Dominik Koczorowski 2008 Radiow Team ZabieganeDni
23 Natan Koczorowski 2009 Radiówek Team ZabieganeDni
24 Sara Victoria Konca 2014 Jozefow Hard Box
25 Weronika Kotowska 2012 Warszawa SP 375
26 Paweł Kotowski 2010 Warszawa SP 375
27 Wiktor Kozłowski 2014 Warszawa Team ZabieganeDni
28 Zuzanna Kołacz 2013 Warszawa
29 Filip Krzewski 2008 Dębe Wielkie RACEFIGHTER GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
30 Franek Kurek 2012 Tłuszcz
31 Diana Kłosek 2016 Warszawa Team ZabieganeDni
32 Amelia Leśniewska 2011 Celestynów Akademia Sportu Otwock
33 Oliwia Leśniewska 2015 Celestynów
34 Marcel Litwiński 2015 Warszawa Team ZabieganeDni
35 Aleksandra Maćkowska 2010 Lipowo
36 Zofia Maćkowska 2011 Lipowo
37 Aleksandra Maćkowska 2010 Lipowo
38 Barbara Maćkowska 2011 Lipowo
39 Jakub Madejski 2006 Wiązowna SmartDigo Team
40 Patryk Mikulski 2010 Warszawa Team ZabieganeDni
41 Staś Miller 2010 Mińsk Mazowiecki
42 Jan MISIAK 2016 Warszawa Team ZabieganeDni
43 Maja Mulak 2010 Warszawa #TeamZabieganeDni
44 Filip Nowakowski 2009 Zabki
45 Karol Nowakowski 2013 Zabki
46 Jan Nowinski 2008 Otwock Akademia Sportu Otwock
47 Nelly Nowocińska 2007 Anielin Team ZabieganeDni
48 Lilly Nowocińska 2010 Anielin Team ZabieganeDni
49 Zuzanna Nowocińska 2010 Anielin Team ZabieganeDni
50 Lena Orzyłowska 2017 Warszawa Brykające Brzdące
51 Weronika Ołdak 2017 Warszawa Team ZabiegabeDni
52 Grześ Piątek 2014 Warszawa Team ZabieganeDni
53 Pola Pietrzkiewicz 2009 Otwock Akademia Sportu Otwock
54 Zuzanna Pilśnik 2012 Warszawa Green Goblins
55 Aleksander Poncyliusz 2013 Józefów Team ZbieganeDni
56 Jakub Poncyliusz 2015 Józefów Team ZabieganeDni
57 Kacper Redkiewicz 2009 Warszawa Team Zabiegane Dni
58 Kaja Redkiewicz 2013 Warszawa Team Zabiegane Dni
59 Emilka Rękawek 2014 Lipowo Akademia Sportu Otwock
60 Wiktor Reweda-Woźniak 2013 Warszawa
61 Gabriel Scalese 2014 Otwock
62 Monika Scalese 2011 Otwock KSW Sokudo
63 Michał Sielski 2011 Karczew Akademia Sportu Otwock
64 Aleksander Skawinski 2015 Warszawa Rozbiegajmy Wawer
65 Hanna Stachelska 2009 Józefów Akademia Sportu Otwock
66 Nikodem Stachelski 2016 Józefów Akademia Sportu Otwock
67 Nadia Stańczak 2012 Warszawa Stańczak Skład
68 Borys Stańczak 2012 Warszawa Stańczak Skład
69 Filip Starko 2016 Warszawa brak
70 Agata Strzelecka 2015 Warszawa
71 Jagna Święcicka 2013 Warszawa Kids' Running Academy
72 Wawrzyniec Święcicki 2015 Warszawa Kids' Running Academy
73 Patryk Świętochowski 2004 Mińsk Mazowiecki MKB Dreptak
74 Maja Szajkowska 2011 WARSZAWA
75 Paulina Urbaniak 2014 Warszawa
76 Matylda Wnorowska 2011 Konstancin Jeziorna Kondycja piaseczno
77 Amelia Wójcik 2007 Glinianka Race Fighter Junior
78 Alicja Wójcik 2009 Glinianka Race Fighter Junior
79 Grzegorz Wojtysiak-Rey 2013 Warszawa
80 Urszula Wysmułek 2012 Malcanów
81 Joanna Zagubieniak 2011 Warszawa
82 Robert Zagubieniak 2014 Warszawa
83 Hubert Zalewski 2014 Wilga Wataha Wilga
84 Kacper Zasępa 2017 Józefosław Team ZabieganeDni
85 Tadeusz Łabuda 2017 Warszawa Dzieci Sąsiadów
86 Marianna Łabuda 2015 Warszawa Dzieci Sąsiadów
87 Zuzanna Łacińska 2013 Warszawa
88 Emilia Łacińska 2016 Warszawa
89 Wiktoria Łowczak 2010 Warszawa Team ZabieganeDni