Lista startowa - Wielkopolska Ofensywa Rowerowa - 150km

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Mateusz Augustyniak 1996 Gostyń
2 Dawid Biskup 1999 Gostyń
3 Grzegorz Bryl 1976 Gostyń Alfapanel MTB Team
4 Maciej Dziekański 1961 Jarocin RoweLOVE Jarocin
5 Witold Feledziak 1980 Gostyń
6 Radek Frydryszak 1972 Gostyń GKR Gostyń
7 Marcin Gródziński 1984 Gostyń z koła ósemka
8 Michał Grześkowiak 1978 Gostyń
9 Rafał Głowacki 1981 Środa Wielkopolska Crazy Team
10 Joanna Jakubiak 1987 Gostyń
11 Robert Janas 1987 Borek Wlkp Alfapanel MTB Team
12 Tomasz Karolewicz 1980 Gostyń JIM TEAM MTB GOSTYŃ
13 Łukasz Karolewicz 1988 Czajkowo
14 CEZARY KAWA 1965 PIASKI GKR Gostyń
15 Henryk Kawczyński 1968 Krobia brak klubu
16 Jakub Kaźmierczak 1991 Gostyń Tygrysy Gostyń
17 Mikołaj Kosowicz 1996 Gostyń GKR Gostyń
18 Dariusz Kostrzewski 1977 Gostyń GKR Gostyń
19 Dariusz Kostrzewski 1977 Gostyń
20 Krzysztof Kurpisz 1976 Leszno
21 Jakub Lenarczyk 1992 Gostyń Kania Gostyń
22 Mariusz Lisiecki 1977 Krobia
23 Jan Lisiecki 1951 Krobia
24 Karol Majchrzak 1975 Piaski MARWIN PIASKI
25 Aldona Majchrzak 1986 Bogusławki
26 Hieronim Majewski 1964 Osieczna
27 Adam Marciniak 1979 Gostyń JIM TEAM MTB GOSTYŃ
28 Bartłomiej Marczewski 1985 Leszno METABO TORA BIKE
29 Wojciech Matuszak 1970 Piaski T.R.Piaski
30 Maciej Michalski 1978 Tulce GKR Gostyń
31 Szymon Mikler 1991 Jarocin MLUKS Victoria Jarocin
32 Marcin Owczarkowski 1984 Jarosławiec brak klubu
33 Rafał Przybyl 1981 Gostyn GKR Gostyń
34 Tadeusz Przybylski 1953 Pudliszki GKR Gostyń
35 Daniel Pyrcz 1983 Gostyń
36 Bartłomiej Ruta 1985 Gostyń Gostyński Klub Rowerowy
37 Tomasz Skrzypczak 1980 Gostyń Alfapanel MTB Team
38 Michał Sobczak 1993 Poznań
39 Waldemar Stachowiak 1978 Piaski
40 Agnieszka Stachowiak 1982 Piaski
41 Andrzej Stefaniak 1950 Gostyń Towarzystwo Rowerowe Piaski
42 Tomasz Stelmaszyński 1980 Gostyń Mróz
43 Michał Szczepaniak 1981 Borek Wielkopolski
44 Michał Szczepaniak 1981 Borek Wielkopolski
45 Witold Szymanowski 1991 Gostyń GKR Gostyń
46 Adrian Szymczak 1981 Krobia -
47 Artur Tawczyński 1972 Rawicz Rsc Bike Rawicz
48 Szymon Tomczak 1984 Gostyn JIM TEAM MTB GOSTYŃ
49 Przemysław Wolniewicz 1982 Piaski JIM TEAM MTB GOSTYŃ
50 Tomasz Wolny 1974 Gostyń
51 Michał Zygmunt 1987 Gostyń
52 Jarosław Łapawa 1976 Strzelce Wielkie GKR Gostyń