Tropem Wilczym Poznań 2022

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj rosnąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans
1 Michał Łukaszewski 1984 Luboń #zalinametyteam Bieg 10 km
2 Tomasz Łuczak 1970 Poznań StruśKardio Bieg 10 km
3 Tomasz Łuczak 1993 Poznań Bieg 10 km
4 Mikołaj Łosiak 1985 Lusówko Bieg 5 km
5 Magdalena Łopata 1994 Popówko Bieg 5 km
6 Krzysztof Łopąg 1985 Wiry Grupa OLX Team Bieg 10 km
7 Jarosław Łęszczak 1984 Gaj Wielki OSADA Bieg 10 km
8 Wiesława Łazanowska 1969 Trzcianka ZASAPANI - HYDRO Trzcianka Marsz NW 4,3 km
9 Agnieszka Łajs 1997 Poznań Bieg 1963m
10 Zbigniew Łacek 1973 Poznań 12 Wielkopolska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej/K.D Bieg 10 km
11 Dariusz Żurawski 1981 Poznań Dirty Sparrows Bieg 5 km
12 Arkadiusz Żukowski 1974 Święciechowa Bieg 5 km
13 Grzegorz Zufla 1980 Poznań Bieg 10 km
14 Paweł Zoga 1983 Puszczykowo Grupa OLX Team Bieg 10 km
15 Natalia Zin 1975 Poznań Night Runners Poznań Bieg 10 km
16 Julia Ziembinska 1981 Poznan Bieg 5 km
17 Bartłomiej Zelga 2000 Poznań Bieg 1963m
18 ANNA ZAWORSKA 1976 Gorzów Wlkp Marsz NW 4,3 km
19 Małgorzata Zawilska 1988 Poznań ST RUNNERS Bieg 10 km
20 Elżbieta Wysłużal 1965 Komorniki Bieg 10 km
21 Daria Woźniak 1985 Stęszew Team Aktywny Stęszew Bieg 10 km
22 Olaf Woźniak 1983 Poznań SPWL Poznań Bieg 10 km
23 Michał Woźniak 1981 Poznań SPWL Poznań Bieg 10 km
24 roman woroch 1958 Dopiewo kghm metraco rudna Marsz NW 4,3 km
25 Łukasz Wojtowicz 1981 Lusówko Bieg 10 km
26 Ernest Wojtowicz Poznań Bieg 10 km
27 Ela Wojtarowicz 1984 Poznań Bieg 5 km
28 Szczepan Wojcieszak 1977 Mieczewo Bieg 10 km
29 Krzysztof Wojcieszak 1984 Poznań Hermes Team Bieg 10 km
30 Ilona Wojcieszak 1985 Poznań Bieg 5 km
31 Jacek Witucki 1971 Poznań Marsz NW 4,3 km
32 Maciej Witkowski 1977 Poznań CHMIELARZ TEAM Bieg 5 km
33 Paulina Witkowska 1987 Szamotuły Bieg 10 km
34 Dorota Witkowska 1976 Poznań Bieg 5 km
35 Daniel Wiśniewski 2000 Poznań Bieg 10 km
36 Beata Wilczyńska 1992 Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) #zaliniametyteam Bieg 10 km
37 Grzegorz Wierzowiecki 1984 Zielona góra Berfit & Stachowski.eu Bieg 10 km
38 Leszek Wierzbicki 1975 Środa Wielkopolska Polonia Środa Bieg 10 km
39 Kinga Wieczorkiewicz-Grajek 1983 Poznań Bieg 5 km
40 Artur Wieczorek 1979 Poznań Bieg 5 km
41 Jakub Więckowski 1985 Warszawa Bieg 5 km
42 Patrycja Weychan 1982 Stęszew Aktywny Stęszew Bieg 5 km
43 Sebastian Wesołowski 1970 Poznań Bieg 1963m
44 Olga Wesołowska 2008 Poznań Bieg 1963m
45 Adrian Wegner 1991 Poznan Bieg 5 km
46 Daria Waliszewska 1987 Bogdanowo Kibolski KS Bieg 5 km
47 Agnieszka Urbańska-Dymek 1986 Stęszew #Wkurw_Team Bieg 10 km
48 Daria Trzcińska 1994 Opalenica Bieg 5 km
49 Wojciech Tonder 1968 Poznań Ścieżki Biegowe Olimpia Poznań Bieg 5 km
50 Waldemar Tomkowiak 1995 Swarzędz Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie Bieg 10 km
51 Anna Tomczyk 1978 Śrem Bieg 10 km
52 Przemysław Tomczyk 1969 Śrem Bieg 10 km
53 EDYTA TOMCZAK 1981 Przyborowo Marsz NW 4,3 km
54 Krzysztof Tomczak 1989 Poznan Bieg 10 km
55 Dariusz Tomczak 1988 Gostyń Hell's gym OCR Pępowo Bieg 10 km
56 Ola Thiede 1989 Swarzędz Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie Bieg 10 km
57 Adam Taracha 1985 Poznań AT Networks Adam Taracha Bieg 5 km
58 Mariusz Szymkowiak 1969 Wronki Bieg 10 km
59 Konrad Szymczak 1994 Poznań Bieg 10 km
60 Mikołaj Szymański 2003 Luboń Bieg 1963m
61 Richard Szymański 1977 Wronki Bieg 10 km
62 Kamila Szwedziak 1978 Paczkowo Bieg 5 km
63 Zbigniew Szumski 1964 Świebodzin Bieg 10 km
64 Martyna Szuder 1996 Opalenica Bieg 5 km
65 Emilian Szpura 1987 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań Bieg 10 km
66 Piotr Szott 1958 Poznań Le-Biega Bieg 5 km
67 Karol Szkaradkiewicz 1976 Poznań Bieg 5 km
68 Łukasz Szczygieł 1980 Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM Bieg 10 km
69 Arkadiusz SZCZYGIELSKI 1974 Kostrzyn Wlkp. Drzazgowo bieg. Bieg 10 km
70 Maciej Szczuraszek 1977 Poznań Bieg 5 km
71 Krzysztof Szajek 1984 Poznań ST RUNNERS Bieg 10 km
72 MAGDALENA SZAFRAŃSKA 1975 WITOBEL Team Aktywny Stęszew Bieg 10 km
73 Robert Świerczyński 1965 Bydgoszcz Bieg 5 km
74 Adam Świderski 1985 Poznań Bieg 5 km
75 Martyna Swędera 2002 Ryczywół Bieg 5 km
76 Marek Stryjak 1980 Biedrusko Grupa Pozytywnych Detektorystów Bieg 5 km
77 Dawid Stróżyński 1986 Koziegłowy Bieg 1963m
78 Dariusz Straburzyński 1971 Sławoszewek Bieg 5 km
79 Hubert Stopa 1997 Duszniki Bieg 5 km
80 Sebastian Stopa 1996 Duszniki Bieg 5 km
81 Ewelina Stokfisz 1987 Palędzie Bieg 5 km
82 Marek Stokfisz 1987 Palędzie Bieg 5 km
83 Sylwia Stefańska 1982 Poznań Marsz NW 4,3 km
84 Mariusz Steczkiewicz 1979 POZNAŃ 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego Bieg 10 km
85 Sławek Starzyński 1992 Obłotne Bieg 5 km
86 Marcin Staniek 1975 Mrowino Marsz NW 4,3 km
87 Tomasz Stachowski 1987 Poznań Bieg 1963m
88 Jakub Stach 1994 Wiry Zobocz głupca... Bieg 10 km
89 Marcin Sroka 1978 Plewiska ST RUNNERS Bieg 10 km
90 Justyna Środa 1973 Poznań Bieg 5 km
91 Agnieszka Sołecka 1974 Poznań Bieg 5 km
92 Rafał Sobkowiak 1977 Poznań Bieg 5 km
93 Przemysław SOBIENIAK 1977 Poznań DO RSZ Bieg 5 km
94 Leszek Sobański 1985 Kicin ART-COLOR Sobański Leszek Bieg 1963m
95 Ewelina Śmiechowska 1992 Poznań Bieg 10 km
96 Krzysztof Skrzypczak 1982 Poznań Bieg 5 km
97 Weronika Skrzypczak 2001 Murowana Goślina Bieg 1963m
98 Paweł Skornia 1973 Czempiń Bieg 10 km
99 Agnieszka Skoczylas 2004 Sulechów Bieg 1963m
100 Marcin Skoczylas 1992 Sulechów Bieg 5 km