Tropem Wilczym Poznań 2022

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans
1
2 Mikołaj Adamczewski 1994 Wągrowiec FC Wągrowiec Bieg 5 km
3 Dawid Adamczyk 1991 Mogilno Bieg 1963m
4 Dominik Adamek 1983 Zalasewo Bieg 1963m
5 Kaya Akcelikli 1985 Poznań Bieg 5 km
6 Bartosz Anders 1982 Mrowino CSWLąd POZNAŃ Bieg 1963m
7 Sławomir Andryszak 1972 Zalasewo Bieg 5 km
8 Gosia Andryszak 2001197219721972 Zalasewo Bieg 5 km
9 Jacek Andrzejewski 1955 Poznań Ścieżki Biegowe Olimpia Poznań Bieg 5 km
10 Maciej Bączkowski 1988 Poznań CSWLąd POZNAŃ Bieg 1963m
11 Agnieszka Bączyk 1979 Plewiska Maratończyk Poznań Bieg 10 km
12 Julia Banaszak 1985 Środa wielkopolska Polonia Środa Bieg 10 km
13 Magdalena Bandurska 1989 Poznań Bieg 1963m
14 Michał Bałasinowicz 1995 Poznań Bieg 10 km
15 Marcin Bednarek 1985 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań Bieg 5 km
16 Pamela Białek 1997 Poznań Bieg 1963m
17 Krzysztof Biedalak 1984 Swarzędz Bieg 10 km
18 Jakub Bladowski 2005 Poznań Energika Bieg 5 km
19 Tomasz Bladowski 1993 Poznań Energika Bieg 5 km
20 Violetta Bocian 1985 Zakrzewo Bieg 1963m
21 Zbigniew Bogusz 1982 Sędziny SPWL Poznań Bieg 10 km
22 Szymon Borawski-Reks 1979 POznań Bieg 10 km
23 Dawid Borkowski 1995 Poznań Bieg 10 km
24 Damian Borsuk 1985 Poznań Bieg 5 km
25 Natalia Branecka 1997 Swarzędz #czasruszyćdupsko Bieg 1963m
26 Toni Brzezicki 1999 Promnice Bieg 1963m
27 Monika Brzozowska 1984 Czerwonak 12 WBOT Bieg 10 km
28 MATEUSZ BUBACZ 2005 GNIEZNO Bieg 1963m
29 EWA BUBACZ 1973 GNIEZNO Bieg 1963m
30 JANUSZ BUBACZ 1970 GNIEZNO Bieg 1963m
31 Adam Bubeła 1975 Poznań Bieg 5 km
32 Adam Błędzki 1987 Lubasz Dirty Sprarrows Bieg 5 km
33 Wojciech Cencek 1966 Uzarzewo Bieg 10 km
34 ARTUR CHOJNACKI 1981 Poznań BÓG HONOR OJCZYZNA Bieg 5 km
35 Rafał Chojnowski 1990 Czmoń Bieg 1963m
36 Marcin Chwaliszewski 1983 Jarocin Bieg 5 km
37 Aleksandra Chylińska-Łuczak 1986 Konarzewo SP Konarzewo Bieg 1963m
38 Krystian Ciesielski 1977 Nowy Lubosz Nowy Lubosz Bieg 10 km
39 Andrzej Cieślak 1956 Poznań Ścieżki Biegowe Olimpia Poznań Bieg 5 km
40 Teusz Cieślik 1999 Bogdanowo Team APK Bieg 5 km
41 Justyna Czaja 1972 Poznań Marsz NW 4,3 km
42 Stefan Czajkowski 1997 Oborniki Team APK Bieg 5 km
43 Artur Czechowski 1986 Czarnków Bieg 10 km
44 Bartosz Dąbrowski 1983 Wałcz Niepubliczne Przedszkole Pluszakowa Radość Bieg 10 km
45 SAMANTA DANIELEWICZ 1988 STĘSZEW Team Aktywny Stęszew Bieg 5 km
46 Tomasz Dawidowicz 1987 Poznań TODA Meble Bieg 5 km
47 Jarek Dejnek 1982 Poznań Bieg 5 km
48 Krzysztof Donarski 1988 Zalasewo Bieg 5 km
49 Agnieszka Drabikowska-Śrama 1973 Poznań Ferajna św. Moniki Bieg 5 km
50 Barbara Drewnowska 1972 Trzcianka Zasapani Hydro Trzcianka Marsz NW 4,3 km
51 Sylwia Drymel 1972 Borgowo Bieg 10 km
52 Jadwiga Duda-Krzemieniewska 1957 Szamotuły Bieg 10 km
53 Agnieszka Dzięcielska 1976 Poznań Bieg 10 km
54 Tomasz Fellenberg 1980 Poznań mojebieganie.pl Bieg 5 km
55 Dariusz Fijałkowski 1984 Pińczów 5 Sów Run Team Pińczów Bieg 10 km
56 Mikołaj Fischbach 2000 Oborniki Bieg 10 km
57 Piotr Fojud 1970 Poznań 12 Wielkopolska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej Bieg 10 km
58 Kacper Gargasiewicz 1998 Nowa Sol Ratownicza Liga Biegowa Bieg 10 km
59 Łukasz Garsztka 1981 Wieleń Bieg 10 km
60 Sebastian Górka 1988 Toruń Bieg 5 km
61 Blanka Górna 1983 Poznań Bieg 5 km
62 Paulina Górska 1988 Poznań Bieg 1963m
63 Sławomir Gołębniak 1987 Poznań Bieg 10 km
64 Marcin Grabowicz 1988 Poznań Bieg 1963m
65 Bogusława Gryzinska-Woroch 1980 Poznan Bieg 10 km
66 Joanna Grześkowiak 1993 Swarzędz Bieg 5 km
67 Przemysław Grzywaczyk 1992199219921992 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań Bieg 10 km
68 Artur Grzywaczyk 1964 Suchy Las Maratończyk Poznań Bieg 10 km
69 Adam Gucki 1981 Chyby Maratończyk Poznań Bieg 5 km
70 Zuzanna Gwizdek 2008 Jarocin MACIEJ PRZEWOŹNY TAXI Bieg 1963m
71 Daniel Haczek 1977 Poznań Bieg 10 km
72 Maciej Haufa 1977 Poznań Bieg 10 km
73 Magdalena Haufa 2009 Poznań Bieg 1963m
74 Adam Hubert 1995 Swarzędz #czasruszyćdupsko Bieg 10 km
75 Marek Jankowski 1982 Poznań TEAM LIPTON Bieg 10 km
76 Karol Jankowski 1981 Lusówko Bieg 5 km
77 Arkadiusz Jankowski 1974 Komorniki Bieg 10 km
78 Marek Jankowski 1982 Poznań Białe Rataje Bieg 10 km
79 Zbigniew Janowicz 1958 Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza Bieg 10 km
80 Piotr Jasiński 1971 Poznań FORMATIQ RUN Bieg 5 km
81 Natalia Jaworska 1986 Poznań Bieg 5 km
82 krzysztof jena 1956 pniewy TEAM POSTĘP PNIEWY Bieg 5 km
83 jadwiga jena 1958 pniewy Marsz NW 4,3 km
84 Szymon Kaczmarek 1996 Śrem Bieg 5 km
85 Tomasz Kądziołka 1987 Poznań Bieg 5 km
86 Kacper Kaminski 1996 Szamocin Bieg 10 km
87 Małgorzata Kantor 1965 Poznań Marsz NW 4,3 km
88 Daniel Kantor 2002 Poznań Marsz NW 4,3 km
89 Jarosław Kantor 1964 Poznań Marsz NW 4,3 km
90 Michał Karolczak 1976 Poznań Bieg 10 km
91 Radosław Kasiński 1977 Poznań HERNIK TEAM Bieg 5 km
92 Marcin Kasprowicz 1984 Poznań Bieg 1963m
93 Szymon Kasprowicz 1970 Puszczykowo Puszczykowo Bieg 5 km
94 Piotr Kasprzyk 1984 Poznań Kibole w biegu Bieg 10 km
95 Tomasz Kaźmierczak 1975 Lusowo Lusowow Bieg 10 km
96 Mateusz Kaźmierczak 1984 Szewce Bieg 5 km
97 Jacek Kaźmierski 1994 Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald) Bieg 5 km
98 Michał Kaźmierski 1967 Poznań Bieg 10 km
99 Dominik KAŁEK 2006 Gowarzewo GOWARZEWO FAMILY Bieg 5 km
100 Marcin KAŁEK 1978 Gowarzewo GOWARZEWO FAMILY Bieg 5 km