Lista startowa - Triathlon Czerwonak 2022 - indywidualni

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Adrian Adamek 1988 Poznań Poznań
2 Sylwia Berlińska 1977 Czerwonak
3 Mateusz Borowski 1987 Dachowa Borowski Triathlon Team
4 Damian Borysiak 1994 Poznań Rataje
5 Natalia Brzezińska 1993 Potasze
6 Marcin Brzostowski 1979 Lusówko MBM PROJEKT
7 Marek Cybul 1980 Owińska Team DaliDali
8 Jarosław Czerwiński 1959 Czerwonak
9 Sławomir Dębczyński 1974 Dębogóra Enduhub
10 Bartosz Dereń 1981 Murowana Goślina TURYSCI TEAM
11 Anita Dopierała 1976 Poznań brak
12 Mariusz Dymarski 1973 Czerwonak Aktywni Razem
13 Michał Dymek 1977 Komorniki Rehau Crossactive
14 Aleksandra Dzierzkowska 1962 Koziegłowy KLAS Szpot Swarzędz
15 Bartosz Eleganczyk 1982 Bolechówko Mafia T
16 Michał Elegańczyk 1979 Owinska Mafia T
17 Patrycja Fehlau 1988 Chomęcice Fehlau Run Team
18 Marcin Foltyński 1977 Gruszczyn KLAS Szpot Swarzędz
19 Robert Gadziński 1975 Krosinko
20 Karol Gatniejewski 1992 Kicin
21 Tomasz Golon 1980 Poznań Kapitan Bomba Team
22 Paweł Herot 1994 Potrzanowo
23 Waldek Illmann 1970 Czerwonak
24 Bartosz Illmann 1995 Czerwonak
25 Martyna Illmann 2000 Czerwonak
26 Maria Janas 1975 Czerwonak
27 Marek Jankowski 1982 Poznań TEAM LIPTON
28 Michał Jasiński 1975 Koesching
29 Magdalena Jaskółka 1980 Warszawa Power Training
30 Paweł Jazikowski 1972 Poznań
31 Bogdan Kaczmarczyk 1980 Murowana Goślina KB Gepard Murowana Goślina
32 Alicja Kaczyńska-Winkel 1972 Murowana Goślina
33 Piotr Kapciński 1984 Poznań
34 Krzysztof Kaźmierczak 1975 Swarzędz KLAS Szpot Swarzędz
35 Magdalena Kierzek 1993 Poznań Czerwonak Biega
36 Szymon Kin 1991 Kalisz
37 Piotr Klichowicz 1984 Koziegłowy
38 Andrzej Kolasiński 1976 Poznań Świerczewo Run
39 Jakub Krych 1982 Poznań Kapitan Bomba Team
40 Tomasz Krystkowiak 1995 Poznań
41 Damian Kurkowiak 1987 Gdańsk
42 Piotr Kłosowski 1971 Świdwin
43 Michał Lewandowski 1995 Długa Goślina Ofix.pl Bike Team
44 Tomasz Michalak 1978 Rosnówko Komorniki MTB Team
45 Izabela Michalak 1979 Rosnówko Komorniki MTB Team
46 Dominik Modrzejewski 1987 Poznań Kapitan Bomba Team
47 Paweł Muchowicz 1974 Poznań
48 Katarzyna Mudlaff 1988 Koziegłowy Aktywni Razem
49 Marta Muszyńska 1986 Zalasewo
50 Mateusz Młynarczyk 1989 Wronki
51 Marek Orlik 1992 Koziegłowy DzikieDziki
52 Krzysztof Padoł 1979 Owińska Niezrzeszony
53 Bartosz Pasek 1993 Poznań DzikieDziki
54 Mikołaj Pietz 1979 Poznań Cyta
55 Dominika Przybyszewska 1989 Poznań Świerczewo Run
56 Gizela Rakowska 1984 Poznań Northtec Bike Team / RowerTramp
57 Dariusz Rapczyński 1983 Gdańsk
58 Marcin Rogaliński 1978 Owińska Mafia T
59 Piotr Rostek 1961 Jelonek
60 Sławomir Sajnaj 1978 Bolechowo Drużyna S
61 Bartek Seidler 1977 Skoki Hart Skoki
62 Adrian Sierzant 1989 Poznań
63 Arkadiusz Siwek 1995 Złotniki Fehlau Run Team
64 roman sobstyl 1976 Bolechówko Macierzankowa Open
65 Mikołaj Sowiński 2001 Komorniki Gracie Barra Poznań
66 Bartosz Spachacz 1995 Owińska
67 Katarzyna Strzelczyk 1983 Murowana Goślina KB Gepard Murowana Goślina
68 Marek Szydłowski 1981 Plewiska CBN Tri Team + parkrun Poznań
69 Tomasz Słaby 1972 Gorzów Wlkp. IM Inspiration
70 Małgorzata Słaby 1980 Gorzów Wlkp. Family Strong
71 Piotr Tartanus 1972 Warszawa Power Training
72 Piotr Turowicz 1975 Bolechówko Pitu-Pitu
73 Krzysztof Tyczyński 1980 Czerwonak
74 Andrzej Tyra 1969 Promnice
75 Marcin Waś 1983 Poznań :D
76 Przemysław Wawrzynkiewicz 1980 Owińska Lider Bau
77 Grzegorz Weltrowski 1975 Poznań
78 Kacper Wielgosz 1982 Poznań
79 Kalina Wiśniewska 1984 Owińska Owińska
80 Agnieszka Wyrwińska 1981 Jaroci
81 Agnieszka Załuska-Lipa 1979 Mosina
82 Tomasz Zdanowski 1972 Kobylniki Enduhub/_cityzen
83 Michał Zieliński 1974 Koziegłowy
84 Krzysztof Zieliński 1989 Dąbrówka Leśna ŁANIE I BYKI ;)