Lista startowa - XXXI Bieg Jagiełły Tip Topol Półmaraton Pobiedziska

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Mieszkaniec Gminy
101 Jarosław Chudy 1979 Pobiedziska tak
102 Jarosław Matuszak 1981 Pobiedziska Matuszak & Synowie Kancelaria Prawna tak
103 Jędrzej Gralik 1992 Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie nie
104 Jerzy Kamiński 1970 Oborniki nie
105 Joanna Wasielak 1984 Swarzedz nie
106 Joanna Bychowiec 1985 Gniezno Tip -topol nie
107 Joanna Żurawska 1981 Mosina Biegające Po#eby nie
108 Józef Mika 1960 Poznań 100 Maraton Club Poland nie
109 Józef Zawadzki 1949 Poznań nie
110 Kacper Bogdan 2002 poznań nie
111 Kacper Kretkowski 1984 Pobiedziska KKS Wiara Lecha tak
112 Kamil Prejs 1975 Przeźmierowo nie
113 Karol Sobiech 1982 Pobiedziska Night Runners / Pobiedziska Running Team tak
114 Karol Charliński 1998 Kiszkowo nie
115 Karolina BOGUSZ 1998 Poznań Nypelek team nie
116 Karolina Kaźmierczak 1981 Pobiedziska tak
117 Katarzyna Trawińska 1974 Tarnowo Podgórne nie
118 Katarzyna Szafran 1972 Janowiec Wielkopolski Biegające Krejzole nie
119 Katarzyna Bruch 1983 Woźniki nie
120 Katarzyna Thomas 1986 Pobiedziska tak
121 Katarzyna Barełkowska 1972 Poznań / Night Runners nie
122 Klaudiusz Zawadzki 1975 Pobiedziska Pobiedziska Running Team tak
123 Krystian Krupa 1986 Poznań EITALIA.pl nie
124 Krystian Sobczyk 1988 Kościan Kościan Team nie
125 Krystian Ozdoba 2000 Ostrowite TRITON KONIN nie
126 Krystian Borucki 1984 Gniezno Fundacja Aktywne Trzemeszno nie
127 Krzysztof Przybytkowski 1974 Poznan Drużyna Jezusa nie
128 Krzysztof Skorliński 1972 Kostrzyn Echo Ziemi Kostrzyńskiej nie
129 Krzysztof Lipiński 1962 Koziegłowy KB MANIAC Poznań nie
130 Krzysztof Skibniewski 1981 Poznań nie
131 Krzysztof Kroma 1980 Opalenica nie
132 Krzysztof Janusz 1976 Gniezno nie
133 Krzysztof Janelt 1980 Luboń nie
134 Krzysztof Wiśniewski 1987 Pobiedziska tak
135 Krzysztof Górny 1956 Jankowo Dolne nie
136 Krzysztof Olejniczak 1967 Gostyń AGROZI nie
137 Lech Przywecki 1971 Kościan ULTRA TRAIL Kościan nie
138 Leszek Baczyński 1964 Wapno Biegający Górnik Wapno nie
139 Liliana Rajska 1979 Poznań nie
140 Longina Cholewińska 1966 Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM nie
141 Lukasz Jedrzejek 1980 Pobiedziska DFDS Polska Running Team tak
142 Maciej Czechlewski 1987 Biskupice Maciej Czechlewski tak
143 Maciej Pluciński 1981 Wierzbiczany nie
144 Maciej Olęderek 1969 Poznań Kuna Kowanówko nie
145 Maciej Pachowicz 1977 Długa Goślina nie
146 Maciej Topolewski 1988 Poznań Biegacze YouFit nie
147 Magdalena Krokowska 1987 Poznań / Night Runners Poznań nie
148 Magdalena Kierzek 1993 Poznań Czerwonak Biega nie
149 Magdalena Bogusz 1983 Poznań nie
150 Marcelina May 1986 Poznań nie
151 Marcin Napierała 1980 Koziegłowy Piątkowo na Biegowo nie
152 Marcin Osman 1984 Promienko tak
153 Marcin Stokowski 1996 Pobiedziska Dąbrowski Team tak
154 Marcin Kaczor 1991 Kościan nie
155 Marcin Wujek 1981 Brodnica Brodnica biega nie
156 Marcin Schneider 1994 Pobiedziska tak
157 Marcin Żerko 1980 Oborniki nie
158 Marcin Zagorny 1988 Winnica Ogien Dym nie
159 Marcin Zgoliński 1980 Wrzesnia Września/ Night Runners nie
160 Marcin Piotrowicz 1981 Pobiedziska tak
161 Marcin Skorliński 1971 Kostrzyn Echo Ziemi Kostrzyńskiej nie
162 Marcin Durzyński 1988 Kościan Bejot Team nie
163 Marcin Otto 1991 Swarzędz Stowarzyszenie Walka Kostrzyn nie
164 Marcin Rogalski 1983 Poznań nie
165 Marcin Matuszczak 1979 Pobiedziska Pobiedziska Running Team tak
166 Marcin Kucharski 1988 Kwilcz nie
167 Marek Bamber 1982 Kokorzyn Bamberki Team nie
168 Marek Szymankiewicz 1984 Skulsk nie
169 Marek Wasilewski 1984 Kórnik nie
170 Marek Rybski 1958 Obrzycko T.P.Z.O Obrzycko nie
171 Marek Zaradny 1975 Dębsko nie
172 Maria Piechnik 1981 Pobiedziska tak
173 MARIAN ZDANOWSKI 1956 Poznań nie
174 Marius Waliczek 1977 Bad Rappenau Przez wszystkie województwa nie
175 Mariusz Witkowski 1981 Gniezno Mawi Gniezno nie
176 Mariusz Szczotka 1980 Mrowino Rasterflex Team nie
177 Mariusz Kieslich 1962 Poznań nie
178 Mariusz Stokowski 1976 Pobiedziska LeniwyTeam tak
179 MARIUSZ STASZAK 1973 WIERZYCE WIERZYCE MMnZ/APATOR POWOGAZ nie
180 Mariusz Leśniewski 1986 Pobiedziska tak
181 Marzena Kaczmarska 1978 Osiniec RUN4FUN nie
182 Marzena Waliszka 1982 Pobiedziska tak
183 Mateusz Jelak 1983 Murzynowo Leśne nie
184 Mateusz Statek 1992 Poznań SSB 30 nie
185 Mateusz Fabiszak 1990 Poznań nie
186 Mateusz Piaskowski 1992 Luboń Klub Maratończyka V LO w Poznaniu nie
187 Mateusz Korcz Korcz 1988 Kleszczewo nie
188 Michał Karbowy 1975 Trzcianka Zasapani Hydro Trzcianka nie
189 Michał Chłopicki 1981 Gniezno Velux Gniezno nie
190 Michał Gibas 1990 Gniezno nie
191 Michał Tomaszewski 1991 Poznań Orange Polska nie
192 Michał Majewski 1984 Bierzglinek Spin Force Runners nie
193 Michał Ćwik 1987 Konin nie
194 Michał Kaniewski 1975 Poznań Orange Polska nie
195 Mieczysław Przyborowski 1959 Poznań REMET TEAM nie
196 Mieczysław Klupś 1959 Suchy Las nie
197 Mikołaj Szczerbiński 1991 Poznań nie
198 Mikołaj BOGUSZ 1996 Poznań nie
199 Mikołaj Głuchy 1994 Poznań nie
200 Mikołaj Nejman 1990 Pobiedziska tak