Lista startowa - XXXI Bieg Jagiełły Tip Topol Półmaraton Pobiedziska

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Mieszkaniec Gminy
101 Karolina Kaźmierczak 1981 Pobiedziska tak
102 Rafał Kędziora 1977 Koziegłowy NSZZ Solidarność Region Wielkopolska nie
103 Arleta Kęsy 1979 Kostrzyn nie
104 Magdalena Kierzek 1993 Poznań Czerwonak Biega nie
105 Mariusz Kieslich 1962 Poznań nie
106 Mieczysław Klupś 1959 Suchy Las nie
107 Adam Kocik 1977 Buk SKRA WIELKOOPOSLKA nie
108 Rafal Kohut 1969 Leszno 100 Half Marathons Club nie
109 Stefan Komorowski 1950 Lusówko nie
110 VLADYSLAV Kondratenko 1996 Tarnowo Podgórne Straight Edge nie
111 adam koper 1978 Skórka nie
112 Mateusz Korcz Korcz 1988 Kleszczewo nie
113 Wojciech Kowalski 1980 Kleczew Mogilno Team nie
114 Adrian Kozłowicz 1992 Węgierskie nie
115 Żaneta Kozłowska 1985 Poznań nie
116 Sebastian Kozłowski 1983 Węgierki nie
117 Kacper Kretkowski 1984 Pobiedziska KKS Wiara Lecha tak
118 Magdalena Krokowska 1987 Poznań / Night Runners Poznań nie
119 Krzysztof Kroma 1980 Opalenica nie
120 Krystian Krupa 1986 Poznań EITALIA.pl nie
121 Zbigniew Kruszona 1976 Kostrzyn Echo Ziemi Kostrzyńskiej nie
122 Owidiusz Krymarys 1980 Kalisz Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego ULPIANUS nie
123 Piotr Krzyzaniak 1971 Kapalica tak
124 Remigiusz Krzyżański 1962 Kościan Kościan Team nie
125 Szymon Kubicki 1989 Jankówko CENTRYFUGA Gniezno nie
126 Jakub Kucharski 1979 GRUSZCZYN jku1979 nie
127 Marcin Kucharski 1988 Kwilcz nie
128 Piotr Kuczyński 1956 Poznań NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl nie
129 Robert Kujawski 1992 Pobiedziska tak
130 Waldemar Kukuła 1980 Czerlejnko Team PAS nie
131 Zbigniew KUPKA 1962 Śmigiel nie
132 Stanisław Kuranowski 1963 Grzebienisko nie
133 Andrzej Kurzajewski 1961 Ostrów Wielkopolski nie
134 Sławomir Lechna 1969 Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza nie
135 Wiesław Lehnhardt 1970 Poznań nie
136 Anna Leporowska 1976 Środa Wielkopolska nie
137 Mariusz Leśniewski 1986 Pobiedziska tak
138 Tomasz Lijewski 1978 Swarzędz AMATORSKA LIGA CHULIGANKA SWAJ nie
139 Krzysztof Lipiński 1962 Koziegłowy KB MANIAC Poznań nie
140 Sebastian Lis 1990 Poznan # DRUŻYNA SZPIKU nie
141 Dorota Lutomska 1982 Oborniki Ofix.pl Bike Team nie
142 Oskar Maciejewski 1990 Fałkowo nie
143 Tomasz Majchrzak 1988 Poznań ULTIMAte RIDERs nie
144 Michał Majewski 1984 Bierzglinek Spin Force Runners nie
145 Aleksander Majlowski 1950 Gorzów Wielkopolski Team Majlowscy nie
146 Irena Majłowska 1953 Gorzów Wielkopolski TAM Majłowscy nie
147 Bartosz Makowski 1984 Jerzykowo Maki team tak
148 Przemysław Malicki 1975 Biskupice WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL tak
149 Daniel Masłowski 1977 Poznań nie
150 Jarosław Matuszak 1981 Pobiedziska Matuszak & Synowie Kancelaria Prawna tak
151 Marcin Matuszczak 1979 Pobiedziska Pobiedziska Running Team tak
152 Szymon Matuszewski 1974 Poznań nie
153 Marcelina May 1986 Poznań nie
154 Wiktor May 1957 Poznań nie
155 Przemyslaw Małecki 1990 Pobiedziska Tip -topol tak
156 Bartosz Mendel 1973 Rokietnica nie
157 Hieronim Michalski 1963 Kościan TEAM KOŚCIAN nie
158 Adrian Mielcarek 1991 Poznań nie
159 Józef Mika 1960 Poznań 100 Maraton Club Poland nie
160 Jaromir Mikołajczak 1970 Potasze / Night Runners tak
161 Przemysław Mikołajczyk 1975 Gniezno Słynni Kenijczycy nie
162 Piotr Milewski 1977 Pobiedziska Night Runners / Pobiedziska Running Team tak
163 Rafał Mirka 1977 Poznań Costa Blanca nie
164 Radosław Misiorny 1973 Poznań nie
165 Ivan Moskaliuk 1991 Iwanofrankowska Biegający Górnik Wapno nie
166 Robert Mrówka 1977 Kowanówko nie
167 Andrzej Müller 1958 PUSZCZYKOWO nie
168 Bartosz Musiński 1984 Poznań nie
169 Paweł Muszyński 1978 Zalasewo Zalasewo Zaiwania nie
170 Marcin Napierała 1980 Koziegłowy Piątkowo na Biegowo nie
171 Mikołaj Nejman 1990 Pobiedziska tak
172 Anna Nowaczyk 1984 Grodzisk Wielkopolski Łodyga Athletic Team nie
173 Andrzej Nowak 1968 Parkowo nie
174 Piotr Nowak 1992 Poznań Nypelek team nie
175 Ryszard Nowakowski 1976 Poznań nie
176 Maciej Olęderek 1969 Poznań Kuna Kowanówko nie
177 Krzysztof Olejniczak 1967 Gostyń AGROZI nie
178 Hubert Osak 1987 Pobiedziska Pobiedziska Runnig Team tak
179 Marcin Osman 1984 Promienko tak
180 Paweł Ostrowski 1979 Łubowo Spodenki nisko opuszczone nie
181 Marcin Otto 1991 Swarzędz Stowarzyszenie Walka Kostrzyn nie
182 Hubert Owocki 1994 Pobiedziska tak
183 Krystian Ozdoba 2000 Ostrowite TRITON KONIN nie
184 Jacek Pachla 1971 Szamotuły KB Szamotuły nie
185 Maciej Pachowicz 1977 Długa Goślina nie
186 Monika Pająk 1982 Skórzewo Hernik Team nie
187 Tomasz Panfil 1981 Pobiedziska TIP-TOPOL SP. Z O.O. tak
188 Dagmara Papierowska 1984 Poznań KB DęBIEC Poznań nie
189 Rafał Pastusiak 1970 Kostrzyn 1922 Lechia Kostrzyn & Echo Ziemi Kostrzyńskiej nie
190 Agnieszka Pawlak 1986 Przecław nie
191 Milena Pawlak 1987 Przecław nie
192 Szymon Pawłowski 1983 Kórnik nie
193 Andrzej Paziewski 1972 Kowanówko Kuna Kowanówko nie
194 Tomasz Pelczyk 1986 Pobiedziska tak
195 Mateusz Piaskowski 1992 Luboń Klub Maratończyka V LO w Poznaniu nie
196 Jacek Piechalak 1969 Rokietnica Kuna Kowanówko nie
197 Maria Piechnik 1981 Pobiedziska tak
198 Rafał Pietrzak 1992 Kórnik nie
199 Marcin Piotrowicz 1981 Pobiedziska tak
200 Jarosław Piotrowski 1972 Gułtowy nie