Lista startowa - XXXI Bieg Jagiełły Tip Topol Półmaraton Pobiedziska

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Mieszkaniec Gminy
201 Milena Pawlak 1987 Przecław nie
202 Mirosław Kaczmarek 1970 Kościan Kościan Team nie
203 Monika Bor 1975 Wierzyce Kobiety Biegają / Pobiedziska Running Team nie
204 Monika Pająk 1982 Skórzewo Hernik Team nie
205 Norbert Wasiakowski 1974 Pobiedziska Orange Polska tak
206 Oskar Maciejewski 1990 Fałkowo nie
207 Owidiusz Krymarys 1980 Kalisz Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego ULPIANUS nie
208 Patrycja Talar 1986 Pobiedziska TKKF Płomień Pobiedziska/KB UE Poznań tak
209 Patryk Działa 1996 Sławno nie
210 Patryk Czerwonka 1985 Promno Dziki tak
211 Paweł Bartoszek 1979 Zalasewo nie
212 Paweł Tarasiuk 1984 Poznań Centralny Wojskowy Zespół Sportowy Poznań nie
213 Paweł Muszyński 1978 Zalasewo Zalasewo Zaiwania nie
214 Paweł Ostrowski 1979 Łubowo Spodenki nisko opuszczone nie
215 Paweł Dąbrowski 1975 Poznań Night Runners nie
216 Paweł Kaczmarek 1977 Kostrzyn Echo Ziemi Kostrzyńskiej nie
217 Paweł Bartczak 1982 Kruszwica Drużyna Szpiku nie
218 Paweł Staszczak 1992 Kiszkowo Wełnianka Kiszkowo nie
219 Paweł Soroka 1978 Dąbrówka Pan tu nie stał nie
220 Piotr Borucki 1978 Pobiedziska tak
221 Piotr Cieszyński 1972 Poznań nie
222 Piotr Wysocki 1989 Kłecko nie
223 Piotr Szczesniak 1983 Tulce Masarnia Poznań nie
224 Piotr Krzyzaniak 1971 Kapalica tak
225 Piotr Walkowiak 1994 Poznań NN Running Team nie
226 Piotr Milewski 1977 Pobiedziska Night Runners / Pobiedziska Running Team tak
227 Piotr Kuczyński 1956 Poznań NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl nie
228 Piotr Kaczmarek 1973 Gniezno Ślęzak Team nie
229 Piotr Nowak 1992 Poznań Nypelek team nie
230 Piotr Jóźwiak 1978 Kostrzyn nie
231 Przemyslaw Małecki 1990 Pobiedziska Tip -topol tak
232 Przemysław Malicki 1975 Biskupice WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL tak
233 Przemysław Toś 1991 Kościan Przejmas Tim nie
234 Przemysław Mikołajczyk 1975 Gniezno Słynni Kenijczycy nie
235 Przemysław Szumiłowski 1975 Luboń Luboń nie
236 Radosław Misiorny 1973 Poznań nie
237 Rafal Kohut 1969 Leszno 100 Half Marathons Club nie
238 Rafał Mirka 1977 Poznań Costa Blanca nie
239 Rafał Pietrzak 1992 Kórnik nie
240 Rafał Wachowiak 1973 Kościan Kościan Team nie
241 Rafał Jaworski 1977 Jerzykowo Fundacja AMATORZY PIÓRA tak
242 Rafał Pastusiak 1970 Kostrzyn 1922 Lechia Kostrzyn & Echo Ziemi Kostrzyńskiej nie
243 Rafał Kędziora 1977 Koziegłowy NSZZ Solidarność Region Wielkopolska nie
244 Rajmund Ratajczak 1962 Poznań nie
245 RATTAPONG JAKHONGSUWAN 1989 Samutprakan nie
246 Remigiusz Krzyżański 1962 Kościan Kościan Team nie
247 Robert Czuba 1968 Puszczykowo Orange Polska nie
248 Robert Grypczyński 1969 Swarzędz Kuna Kowanówko nie
249 Robert Kasperski 1968 Kościan Kościan Team nie
250 Robert Mrówka 1977 Kowanówko nie
251 Robert Rataj 1973 Poznań Polonia Środa Wielkopolski nie
252 Robert Kujawski 1992 Pobiedziska tak
253 Robert Donat 1985 Kalisz Pratt & Whitney Kalisz nie
254 Ryszard Wolniewicz 1961 Pniewy nie
255 Ryszard Baczyński 1965 Damaslawek Biegający Górnik Wapno nie
256 Ryszard Nowakowski 1976 Poznań nie
257 Sebastian Lis 1990 Poznan # DRUŻYNA SZPIKU nie
258 Sebastian Cieślak 1988 Śrem / Night Runners nie
259 Sebastian Włodarczyk 1985 Gniezno Night Runners Gniezno nie
260 Sebastian Kozłowski 1983 Węgierki nie
261 Sebastian Walkowiak 1975 Rogoźno runRogozno nie
262 Sonia Borowczyk 1993 Zalasewo nie
263 Stanisław Kuranowski 1963 Grzebienisko nie
264 Stefan Dobak 1946 Szamotuły KB Szamotuly nie
265 Stefan Komorowski 1950 Lusówko nie
266 Sylwester Cichowlas 1975 Poznań AS Poznań nie
267 Sylwester Leon Tuczyński 1992 Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie nie
268 Sylwia Stokowska 1978 Gorzkie Pole LeniwyTeam tak
269 Szymon Pawłowski 1983 Kórnik nie
270 Szymon Kubicki 1989 Jankówko CENTRYFUGA Gniezno nie
271 Szymon Matuszewski 1974 Poznań nie
272 Sławomir Wasiak 1990 Poznań nie
273 Sławomir Lechna 1969 Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza nie
274 Sławomir Twardygrosz 1975 Kłodawa nie
275 Sławomir Sudziński 1973 Bydgoszcz nie
276 Tadeusz Flens 1958 Międzychód KB Wojtuś nie
277 Tomasz Ryczak 1985 Poznań Michałek & Marta Team nie
278 Tomasz Lijewski 1978 Swarzędz AMATORSKA LIGA CHULIGANKA SWAJ nie
279 Tomasz Bentkowski 1973 Pobiedziska Pobiedziska Running Team tak
280 Tomasz DAWIDZIŃSKI 1984 Poznań CSWLąd POZNAŃ nie
281 Tomasz Kaczmarek 1978 Poznań nie
282 Tomasz Jakubczak 1979 ŚREM wybierz nie
283 Tomasz Pelczyk 1986 Pobiedziska tak
284 Tomasz Panfil 1981 Pobiedziska TIP-TOPOL SP. Z O.O. tak
285 Tomasz Pogonowski 1979 Kórnik Biegacze z Przylesia nie
286 Tomasz Majchrzak 1988 Poznań ULTIMAte RIDERs nie
287 Tomasz Białek 1989 Tuczno tak
288 Tomasz Walkowiak 1984 Luboń GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze nie
289 Torsten Schimmer 1977 Bad Rappenau Przez wszystkie województwa nie
290 VLADYSLAV Kondratenko 1996 Tarnowo Podgórne Straight Edge nie
291 Waldemar Waligórski 1979 Poznań Diamant Pro Sport/Biegańce nie
292 Waldemar Antkowiak 1988 Kiszkowo nie
293 Waldemar Kukuła 1980 Czerlejnko Team PAS nie
294 Waldemar Basiński 1976 Trzemeszno Bracia_B nie
295 Wiesław Lehnhardt 1970 Poznań nie
296 Wiesław Fidecki 1944 Poznań nie
297 Wiktor May 1957 Poznań nie
298 Witold Stachowiak 1998 Gorzkie Pole LeniwyTeam tak
299 wojciech Zgórecki 1977 Gniezno tak
300 Wojciech Stachowiak 1977 Dopiewiec nie