Lista startowa - XIV MIĘDZYNARODOWY KOŚCIAŃSKI PÓŁMARATON

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Aneta Antoniak 1988 Kościan
2 Hubert Babierczuk 1984 Kościan
3 Tomasz Bartkowiak 1986 Kościan
4 Anna Binkowska 1978 Luboń
5 Łukasz Bojek 1987 Rydzyna ACTIVE LIFESTYLE
6 Daria Brzozowska 1982 śmigiel
7 Ariel Brzozowski 1980 śmigiel
8 Klaudia Bussler 1997 Kościan
9 Jakub Czapla 1984 Kościan
10 Kinga Dudziak-Klapka 1978 Osieczna Team Transformers Leszno
11 Magdalena Fechner 1979 Kościan Kościan Team
12 MIKOŁAJ FRANEK 1995 STARE OBORZYSKA Witkowo Biega
13 Marek Frąszczak 1976 KOŚCIAN
14 Jarosław Górny 1971 Racot JANTAR RACOT
15 Wiktor Górny 2001 Racot JANTAR RACOT
16 Łukasz Górny 2002 Racot JANTAR RACOT
17 Oliwer Górny 2002 Racot JANTAR RACOT
18 Jakub Grzelka 1990 Kościan Bęcwały
19 Irena Grzywocz 1951 Mosina
20 Marta Hetman 1987 Kościan
21 Natalia Jagodzińska 1985 Stary Lubosz
22 Aleksandra Janowicz 1999 Osieczna OSIECZNA BIEGA
23 Katarzyna Janowicz 1974 Osieczna OSIECZNA BIEGA
24 adam jurga 1989 osiek
25 Ewa Jurga-Kąkol 1983 Kościan
26 Anna Kaczmarek 1974 Racot
27 Magdalena Kaczmarek 1975 Kościan Kościan Team
28 Danuta Kaptur 1968 Czempiń ChampionMan Team
29 Dawid Kasperski 1992 Kościan
30 Mateusz Knop 1996 Pelikan
31 Mateusz Knop 1996 Pelikan
32 RENATA KOCH 1964 ŚREM
33 Łukasz Konieczny 1991 Nowa WIeś
34 Aleksandra Kosowska 1992 Kościan
35 Marcin Kosowski 1989 Kościan
36 Kuba Koszel 1989 Leszno Team Transformers Leszno
37 Krystyna Kozak 1967 Leszno lob
38 Leszek Kozicz 1968 Tarnowo Podgórne Tarnowo Podgórne Biega
39 Arleta Krzyżańska 1966 Kościan Kościan Team
40 Hubert Landzwojczak 1998 Kościan
41 Marcin Lenart 1992 Kościan
42 Dariusz Lewandowski 1990 Kościan
43 Jerzy Lisiak 1994 Kościan
44 Karol Marach 1970 Kościan
45 Damian Marciniak 1987 Stare Bojanowo
46 Monika Matuszewska 1972 Poznań
47 Konrad Matuszewski 1962 Poznań KM
48 Magda Matuszkowiak 1985 Kościan
49 Tomasz Musiał 1974 Rydzyna 1974
50 Jakub Nowak 1999 Koscian
51 Magdalena Perz 1995 Widziszewo
52 Dominik Piskorek 1972 Kościan
53 Adam Pogoda 2001 Kościan LKS Krokus Astrometal Leszno
54 Jerzy Pogoda 1971 Kościan
55 Monika Pogorzelska 1967 Kościan
56 Aleksander Pogorzelski 1965 Kościan
57 Paweł Przybylak 1963 Leszno Almark Leszno
58 Anna Pudliszewska 1984 Kościan PUDLISZEWSKA TEAM
59 Piotr Pudliszewski 1981 Kościan BBKTS/KOŚCIAN TEAM
60 Anna Płóciennik 1981 Stare Bojanowo
61 Weronika Rataj 2000 Bonikowo
62 Agnieszka Roszyk 1978 Tarnowo Podgórne
63 Alina Różańska 1986 Kościan
64 KAMILA RUSKOWIAK 1981 KOŚCIAN
65 Weronika Ruskowiak 1998 Spytkówki UKS Junior Nietążkowo
66 Beniamin Sadziński 1978 Kościan
67 Wiesława Sitek 1978 Puszczykowo
68 MAKSYM SYKISZ 1980 Kościan LESZNO :)
69 JULIA TRĄBKA 2001 STARY LUBOSZ
70 Agnieszka Trzajna 1984 krakow
71 Karolina Woźniak 1980 Kościan
72 Maciej Łucyk 1983 Poznań