Lista startowa - II Bieg Zdążyć przed zmrokiem

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj rosnąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Beata Łuczak 1981 Plewiska Koło Gospodyń Bojowych
2 MAciej Łucyk 1983 poznań
3 Błażej Łaganowski 1990 Siekierki Wielkie
4 Damian Żerko 1988 Gruszczyn Auto Warsztat Gruszczyn
5 Wiesiek Wlaszczyk 1969 Pobiedziska 1969
6 Alicja Witkowska 1998 Pobiedziska
7 Anna Witkowska 1992 Pobiedziska
8 Ewa Wiśniewska 1968 Mrocza
9 Justyna Werner 1977 Wierzyce
10 Piotr Werner 1974 Wierzyce
11 Hubert Wasiakowski 1979 POBIEDZISKA Kickboxing Pobiedziska
12 Norbert Wasiakowski 1974 Pobiedziska Orange Polska
13 Krystian Wampach 1977 Pobiedziska Rzeczne Ogry
14 Krzysztof Walkowiak 1990 Charzewo Charzewo
15 Karol Sobiech 1982 Pobiedziska Night Runners
16 Dorota Sobczak 1977 Gniezno
17 Marta Sip 1990 Poznań HERNIK TEAM
18 Tomasz Siodła 1971 Stęszewko Bike & Run Friends
19 Michał Siodła 2001 Stęszewko Bike & Run Friends
20 Elwira Sady 1984 Pobiedziska
21 Piotr Reszke 1972 Kobylnica Niezalerzny
22 Sylwia Ratajszczak 1982 Swarzędz
23 Dawid Płaczek 1976 Biskupice
24 Natalia Piotrowska 1984 Kobylnica Bike & Run Friends
25 MARIUSZ PIETROWSKI 1962 POZNAŃ
26 Karol Pietrowski 1987 Poznań
27 HALLIK PIETROWSKA 1965 POZNAŃ KTOSTAKI biegają
28 Jacek Orłowski 1993 Pobiedziska Rzeczne Ogry
29 Katarzyna Martyniuk 1984 Kobylnica
30 Przemysław Malicki 1975 Biskupice
31 Iza Kujawa 1983 Pobiedziska Pobiedziska Runnig Team
32 Dawid Kujawa 1990 Pobiedziska
33 Adam Kucharski 1965 Budzyń
34 Kacper Kretkowski 1984 POBIEDZISKA
35 Paweł Krawczyk 1978 Pobiedziska Huragan Pobiedziska
36 Hanna Kozłowska 1992 Trzcianka SP51
37 Szymon Kotyla 1992 Biskupice Wielkopolskie PAKO Team
38 Łukasz Kosmaczewski 1991 Pobiedziska WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL
39 Małgorzata Kosmaczewska 1968 Pobiedziska DROGMEL
40 Maciej Kościelniak 1997 Czerwonak Czerwonak Biega
41 Forest Kobielak 1979 Łubowo
42 Andrzej Kluczyński 1990 Pobiedziska Pobiedziska Running Team
43 Karolina Kaźmierczak 1981 Pobiedziska
44 Eliza Kamyszek 1980 Pobiedziska Pobiedziska Running Team
45 Robert Kaczmarek 1973 Kostrzyn Gdzie ta meta
46 Justyna Jarmuda 1982 Poznań
47 Renata Jarczewska 1967 Goleniów
48 Piotr Godek 1964 Biskupice KB MANIAC Poznań
49 Bogumiła Felczak 1963 Koziegłowy
50 Agnieszka Dzięcielska 1976 Poznań
51 Joanna Dąbrowska 1974 Łubowo
52 Rafał Czarnecki 1989 Kostrzyn Walka Kostrzyn
53 Elżbieta Chwiałkowska 1964 Sierosław
54 Jarosław Chudy 1979 Pobiedziska Rzeczne Ogry
55 Joanna Buniak 1976 Swarzedz
56 Miłosz Bubacz 2002 Gniezno
57 Ewa Bubacz 1973 Gniezno lub wybierz z listy
58 Anna Bubacz 1983 Gniezno
59 Monika Bor 1975 Wierzyce Kobiety Biegają / Pobiedziska Running Team
60 Agnieszka Bentkowska 1978 Pobiedziska Pobiedziska Tuning Team
61 Damian Bazułka 1988 Pobiedziska
62 Kamila Adamska 1984 Kocanowo