Lista startowa - II Bieg Zdążyć przed zmrokiem

Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur.sortuj malejąco Miasto Klub sportowy
1 MARIUSZ PIETROWSKI 1962 POZNAŃ
2 Bogumiła Felczak 1963 Koziegłowy
3 Piotr Godek 1964 Biskupice KB MANIAC Poznań
4 Elżbieta Chwiałkowska 1964 Sierosław
5 HALLIK PIETROWSKA 1965 POZNAŃ KTOSTAKI biegają
6 Adam Kucharski 1965 Budzyń
7 Renata Jarczewska 1967 Goleniów
8 Małgorzata Kosmaczewska 1968 Pobiedziska DROGMEL
9 Ewa Wiśniewska 1968 Mrocza
10 Wiesiek Wlaszczyk 1969 Pobiedziska 1969
11 Tomasz Siodła 1971 Stęszewko Bike & Run Friends
12 Piotr Reszke 1972 Kobylnica Niezalerzny
13 Robert Kaczmarek 1973 Kostrzyn Gdzie ta meta
14 Ewa Bubacz 1973 Gniezno lub wybierz z listy
15 Piotr Werner 1974 Wierzyce
16 Joanna Dąbrowska 1974 Łubowo
17 Norbert Wasiakowski 1974 Pobiedziska Orange Polska
18 Przemysław Malicki 1975 Biskupice
19 Monika Bor 1975 Wierzyce Kobiety Biegają / Pobiedziska Running Team
20 Agnieszka Dzięcielska 1976 Poznań
21 Joanna Buniak 1976 Swarzedz
22 Dawid Płaczek 1976 Biskupice
23 Justyna Werner 1977 Wierzyce
24 Dorota Sobczak 1977 Gniezno
25 Krystian Wampach 1977 Pobiedziska Rzeczne Ogry
26 Paweł Krawczyk 1978 Pobiedziska Huragan Pobiedziska
27 Agnieszka Bentkowska 1978 Pobiedziska Pobiedziska Tuning Team
28 Jarosław Chudy 1979 Pobiedziska Rzeczne Ogry
29 Forest Kobielak 1979 Łubowo
30 Hubert Wasiakowski 1979 POBIEDZISKA Kickboxing Pobiedziska
31 Eliza Kamyszek 1980 Pobiedziska Pobiedziska Running Team
32 Beata Łuczak 1981 Plewiska Koło Gospodyń Bojowych
33 Karolina Kaźmierczak 1981 Pobiedziska
34 Karol Sobiech 1982 Pobiedziska Night Runners
35 Sylwia Ratajszczak 1982 Swarzędz
36 Justyna Jarmuda 1982 Poznań
37 Anna Bubacz 1983 Gniezno
38 MAciej Łucyk 1983 poznań
39 Iza Kujawa 1983 Pobiedziska Pobiedziska Runnig Team
40 Kamila Adamska 1984 Kocanowo
41 Natalia Piotrowska 1984 Kobylnica Bike & Run Friends
42 Elwira Sady 1984 Pobiedziska
43 Katarzyna Martyniuk 1984 Kobylnica
44 Kacper Kretkowski 1984 POBIEDZISKA
45 Karol Pietrowski 1987 Poznań
46 Damian Żerko 1988 Gruszczyn Auto Warsztat Gruszczyn
47 Damian Bazułka 1988 Pobiedziska
48 Rafał Czarnecki 1989 Kostrzyn Walka Kostrzyn
49 Błażej Łaganowski 1990 Siekierki Wielkie
50 Marta Sip 1990 Poznań HERNIK TEAM
51 Krzysztof Walkowiak 1990 Charzewo Charzewo
52 Andrzej Kluczyński 1990 Pobiedziska Pobiedziska Running Team
53 Dawid Kujawa 1990 Pobiedziska
54 Łukasz Kosmaczewski 1991 Pobiedziska WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL
55 Szymon Kotyla 1992 Biskupice Wielkopolskie PAKO Team
56 Hanna Kozłowska 1992 Trzcianka SP51
57 Anna Witkowska 1992 Pobiedziska
58 Jacek Orłowski 1993 Pobiedziska Rzeczne Ogry
59 Maciej Kościelniak 1997 Czerwonak Czerwonak Biega
60 Alicja Witkowska 1998 Pobiedziska
61 Michał Siodła 2001 Stęszewko Bike & Run Friends
62 Miłosz Bubacz 2002 Gniezno