Lista startowa - II Bieg Zdążyć przed zmrokiem

Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miastosortuj malejąco Klub sportowy
1 Dawid Płaczek 1976 Biskupice
2 Piotr Godek 1964 Biskupice KB MANIAC Poznań
3 Przemysław Malicki 1975 Biskupice
4 Szymon Kotyla 1992 Biskupice Wielkopolskie PAKO Team
5 Adam Kucharski 1965 Budzyń
6 Krzysztof Walkowiak 1990 Charzewo Charzewo
7 Maciej Kościelniak 1997 Czerwonak Czerwonak Biega
8 Miłosz Bubacz 2002 Gniezno
9 Ewa Bubacz 1973 Gniezno lub wybierz z listy
10 Dorota Sobczak 1977 Gniezno
11 Anna Bubacz 1983 Gniezno
12 Renata Jarczewska 1967 Goleniów
13 Damian Żerko 1988 Gruszczyn Auto Warsztat Gruszczyn
14 Natalia Piotrowska 1984 Kobylnica Bike & Run Friends
15 Katarzyna Martyniuk 1984 Kobylnica
16 Piotr Reszke 1972 Kobylnica Niezalerzny
17 Kamila Adamska 1984 Kocanowo
18 Robert Kaczmarek 1973 Kostrzyn Gdzie ta meta
19 Rafał Czarnecki 1989 Kostrzyn Walka Kostrzyn
20 Bogumiła Felczak 1963 Koziegłowy
21 Ewa Wiśniewska 1968 Mrocza
22 Beata Łuczak 1981 Plewiska Koło Gospodyń Bojowych
23 Elwira Sady 1984 Pobiedziska
24 Alicja Witkowska 1998 Pobiedziska
25 Damian Bazułka 1988 Pobiedziska
26 Jarosław Chudy 1979 Pobiedziska Rzeczne Ogry
27 Agnieszka Bentkowska 1978 Pobiedziska Pobiedziska Tuning Team
28 Hubert Wasiakowski 1979 POBIEDZISKA Kickboxing Pobiedziska
29 Kacper Kretkowski 1984 POBIEDZISKA
30 Wiesiek Wlaszczyk 1969 Pobiedziska 1969
31 Anna Witkowska 1992 Pobiedziska
32 Paweł Krawczyk 1978 Pobiedziska Huragan Pobiedziska
33 Dawid Kujawa 1990 Pobiedziska
34 Krystian Wampach 1977 Pobiedziska Rzeczne Ogry
35 Eliza Kamyszek 1980 Pobiedziska Pobiedziska Running Team
36 Norbert Wasiakowski 1974 Pobiedziska Orange Polska
37 Małgorzata Kosmaczewska 1968 Pobiedziska DROGMEL
38 Andrzej Kluczyński 1990 Pobiedziska Pobiedziska Running Team
39 Karol Sobiech 1982 Pobiedziska Night Runners
40 Łukasz Kosmaczewski 1991 Pobiedziska WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL
41 Karolina Kaźmierczak 1981 Pobiedziska
42 Jacek Orłowski 1993 Pobiedziska Rzeczne Ogry
43 Iza Kujawa 1983 Pobiedziska Pobiedziska Runnig Team
44 MAciej Łucyk 1983 poznań
45 Karol Pietrowski 1987 Poznań
46 Justyna Jarmuda 1982 Poznań
47 Agnieszka Dzięcielska 1976 Poznań
48 HALLIK PIETROWSKA 1965 POZNAŃ KTOSTAKI biegają
49 Marta Sip 1990 Poznań HERNIK TEAM
50 MARIUSZ PIETROWSKI 1962 POZNAŃ
51 Błażej Łaganowski 1990 Siekierki Wielkie
52 Elżbieta Chwiałkowska 1964 Sierosław
53 Tomasz Siodła 1971 Stęszewko Bike & Run Friends
54 Michał Siodła 2001 Stęszewko Bike & Run Friends
55 Sylwia Ratajszczak 1982 Swarzędz
56 Joanna Buniak 1976 Swarzedz
57 Hanna Kozłowska 1992 Trzcianka SP51
58 Justyna Werner 1977 Wierzyce
59 Piotr Werner 1974 Wierzyce
60 Monika Bor 1975 Wierzyce Kobiety Biegają / Pobiedziska Running Team
61 Forest Kobielak 1979 Łubowo
62 Joanna Dąbrowska 1974 Łubowo