Lista startowa - XIV PIEKŁO PRZYTOKU

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
1 Joanna Balawajder 1984 Zielona Góra Seven Perceptus Team Tak
2 Idalia Banaś 1987 Zielona Góra Seven Perceptus Team Tak
3 Antoni Bańdura 1961 Stara Kamienica Quest Racing Team Nie
4 Mirosław Bator 1971 Zielona Góra Grupa ROTO MTB Tak
5 Jerzy Bieliński 1970 Kargowa Kargowa Team Nie
6 Artur Biss 1983 Poznań Nie
7 Grzegorz Cebulski 1982 Zielona Góra TBM SYSTEMS Nie
8 Tomasz Czubiniak 1984 Skwierzyna Nie
9 Jarek Dylag 1979 Rzeszów Zaginiona Rengloda Tak
10 Marek Dytko 2000 Zielona Góra TBM SYSTEMS Nie
11 Mateusz Flejszer 2002 Świdnica Seven Perceptus Team Tak
12 Kamil Gromnicki 1998 Żary Road-Racing.pl Nie
13 Edward Grzelak 1976 Żary Żary MTB Team Nie
14 Adam Główka 1984 Zielona Góra Sulima Roewry Team Nie
15 Dorota Hoeft 1983 Niedoradz YOLOBIKE Sypniewski Marba MTB Nie
16 Adrianna Janiszewska 1999 ZIELONA GÓRA YoloBike Tak
17 Mariusz Janiszewski 1969 Zielona Góra YoloBike Tak
18 DARIUSZ JANOWSKI 1967 ZBĄSZYŃ DARSAT Zbąszyń Tak
19 Jarek Jarząbek 1976 Zielona Góra YOLOBIKE Sypniewski Marba MTB Tak
20 TADEUSZ JASIONEK 1958 PRZYTOCZNA JF DUET GOLENIÓW Tak
21 Mikołaj Jurkowlaniec 1990 Wrocław IMmotion Specialized Skoda Gall-ICM Team Tak
22 Łukasz Kalemba 1979 Wilkanowo Diversey Team Nie
23 Arkadiusz Kiełbasa 1982 Zary Seven Perceptus Team Tak
24 Krzysztof Kominek 1973 Szprotawa Romet Factory Team Nie
25 Andrzej Kopeć 1983 Gubin Tak
26 Tomasz kołogryw 1978 Szprotawa Romet Factory Team Tak
27 Maciej Kłoczaniuk 1982 Zielona góra UKS Peleton Nowa Sól Nie
28 Mariusz Kłos 1973 Żary Tak
29 Adam Maciński 1989 Zielona Góra YOLOBIKE MARBA MTB Tak
30 Maciej Matysiak 1963 Brójce UTM Brójce Lubuskie Nie
31 Daniel Miciniowski 1986 Lubanice ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA ŻARY Tak
32 Łukasz Misakiewicz 1981 Zielona Góra YOLOBIKE Sypniewski Marba MTB Tak
33 Aleksandra Nawrocka 1980 Zielona Góra Nie
34 Marcin Nowak 1989 Nowa Sól AstonMarcin Tak
35 Jacek Nowak 1984 Pniewy Nie
36 Tomasz Ostojicz 1970 Swidnica Diversey Team Nie
37 Krzysztof Pawłowski 1967 Zielona Góra RANT TEAM Zielona Góra Nie
38 Grzegorz Rogoziński 1964 ŚWIDNICA Diversey Team Tak
39 Tadeusz Serylak 1980 Łaz Dziki-Łaz Tak
40 Arkadiusz Straszko 1979 Zielona Góra the1 Nie
41 ANDRZEJ SZCZEPAŃSKI 1973 ZIELONA GÓRA Wild Skunks Nie
42 Tomasz Szymanski 1979 Zielona Gora TBM-Systems Tak
43 Piotr Wardęga 1974 Żary ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA ŻARY Nie
44 Adam Wiecha 1981 Zielona góra Nie
45 Grzegorz Wierzowiecki 1984 Zielona Góra Berfit & Stachowski.eu Nie
46 Paweł Wiktor 1980 Borów Wielki Road-Racing.pl Nie
47 Adam Witchen 1982 Żary ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA ŻARY Nie
48 Mariusz Wojtczak 1978 Zielona Góra RANT TEAM Zielona Góra Tak
49 Arkadiusz Wołek 1980 Babimost Tak
50 Beniamin WOŁEK 1970 Babimost KKFP Wolsztyn Tak
51 Jakub Zajączkowski 1981 Zielona Góra Masterchem Team Tak
52 Piotr Łącki 1990 Zielona góra Tak
53 Andrzej Łącki 1968 Zielona Góra Tak