Lista startowa - MTB Wiórek 2021 - trasa MINI KIDS i MAŁA KIDS

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj rosnąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Zuzanna Łukaszczyk 2017 Czapury
2 Arkadiusz Łuczak 2013 Poznań
3 Agata Łodyga 2013 Poznań
4 Marta Łakoma 2014 Poznań
5 Aleksandra Ł3 2015 Czapury
6 Dominic Żygadło 2018 Swarzędz
7 Oliwia Żok 2015 Mosina
8 Dawid Zdrojewski 2011 Łabiszyn ByeArches
9 Franciszek Zając 2013 Wiórek
10 Piotr Wlodarczak 2015 Czapury
11 Iwo Wieczorkiewicz 2012 Puszczykowo
12 Rozalia Tomiak 2014 Szczytniki MRÓZROWERY-TEAM
13 Jan Tomczyk 2014 Daszewice
14 Maksymilian Tokarski 2012 Czapury
15 Franciszek Tokarski 2015 Czapury
16 Leon Terka 2014 Krosno
17 Antoni Terka 2017 Krosno
18 Hubert Szymański 2012 Czapury
19 Zofia Szymańska 2015 Czapury
20 Zuzanna Szymańska 2011 Czapury
21 Wiktoria Szulda 2014 Czqpury
22 Aleksandra Szot 2015 Daszewice
23 Jakub Sznura 2017 Psarskie
24 Zuzanna Sznura 2011 Psarskie SKLEPKOMET
25 Liliana Szewczyk 2015 Plewiska
26 Leon Strzelczak 2014 Czapury
27 Nikodem Stępniak 2018 Luboń
28 Igor Stefaniak 2010 Czapury
29 Piotr Stawski 2010 Śrem SKLEPKOMET
30 Kamil Stański 2014 Czapury
31 Oliwia Stańska 2018 Czapury
32 Bartosz Stanisławski 2011 Psarskie SKLEPKOMET
33 Maja Staniszewska 2011 Żnin ByeArches
34 Jan Henryk STACHOWIAK Stachowiak 2015 Mosina Team FOX
35 Franciszek Stachowiak 2018 Mosina Team FOX
36 Leon Sobkowiak 2011 Czapury Dziki Team
37 Karol Sobkowiak 2013 Czapury Dziki Team
38 Jakub Sobczak 2013 Czapury
39 pola smoczyk 2017 lusowo UKS Lusowo
40 Wiktor Smoczyk 2013 Lusowo UKS Lusowo
41 Aleks Skowroński 2012 Poznań Akademia Lekkoatletyczna Marcina Urbasia
42 Wojciech Skowroński 2012 Czapury
43 Helena Samborska 2014 Poznań Roll4life
44 Zosia Samborska 2011 Poznań Rollrunners Poznań
45 Szymon Płoszajczak 2014 POZNAŃ
46 Iga Płoszajczak 2018 POZNAŃ
47 Szymon Pytlak 2011 Poznań
48 Sebastian Pytlak 2014 Poznań
49 Wiktor Przyjazny 2012 Czapury
50 Kacper Przybylski 2015 Czapury
51 Stanisław Przybylski 2018 Wiórek
52 Maja Przybylska 2013 Czapury
53 Wojciech Preiss 2011 Śrem SKLEPKOMET
54 Nikodem Piwowar 2011 Czapury
55 Klementyna Piwowar 2012 Czapury
56 Piotr Piechocki 2010 Daszewice
57 Jakub Piechocki 2013 Daszewice
58 Oliwier Pełech 2013 Kobylnica
59 Konrad Pawliński 2013 Poznań
60 Szymon Pawliński 2015 Poznań
61 Szymon Paisert 2012 Puszczykowo
62 Stanisław Nowicki 2017 Dachowa BikeVibe Team Poznań
63 Jerzy Nowicki 2018 Dachowa
64 Michalina Nowicka 2011 Kórnik UKS Mróz Jedynka Kórnik
65 Filip Nowak 2014 Czapury
66 Tymon Nowak 2017 Czapury
67 Aleksander Nowaczyk 2015 Poznań
68 Julian Niemczewski 2016 Kobylnica Piast Kobylnica
69 Antoni Niemczewski 2013 Kobylnica Piast Kobylnica
70 Noel Muszyński 2015 Wiry
71 Radosław Mikołajczak 2010 Śrem SKLEPKOMET
72 Tytus Mielnicki 2011 Czapury
73 Kajtek Materna 2010 Czapury
74 Olaf Materna 2013 Czapury
75 Jan Mamet 2010 Czapury
76 Ida Malińska 2014 Wiórek
77 Eryk Malicki 2010 Plewiska Luźne Łydk
78 Maria Majsner 2013 Wiórek
79 Michał Majsner 2015 Wiórek
80 Janek Majewski 2012 Czapury
81 Zuza Majewska 2010 Czapury
82 Vanessa Liśkiewicz 2010 Poznań
83 Kornelia Liśkiewicz 2012 Poznań
84 Tymon Leszczyński 2012 Czapury
85 Antonina LESZCZYŃSKA 2015 Czapury
86 Miłosz Kłobuszyński 2013 Kamionki
87 Liliana Kurkiewicz 2014 Poznań
88 Szymon Kurkiewicz 2011 Poznań
89 Marcel Kupidura 2014 Poznań
90 Maria Kupidura 2017 Poznań
91 Alan Kulisiewicz 2011 Czapury
92 Franciszek Kuliński 2014 Czapury
93 Antoni Kuc 2011 Nowinki
94 Michał Ksoń 2010 Śrem SKLEPKOMET
95 Maksymilian Krzyzaniak 2012 Czapury
96 MATEUSZ Krzyzaniak 2017 Czapury
97 Franciszek Krzesiński 2010 Janowiec Wlkp. ByeArches
98 Barbara Krzesińska 2011 Janowiec Wlkp. ByeArches
99 Artur Krupa 2012 Poznań
100 Piotr Krajewski 2013 Daszewice