Lista startowa - MTB Wiórek 2021 - trasa MINI KIDS i MAŁA KIDS

Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miastosortuj malejąco Klub sportowy
1 Zuza Majewska 2010 Czapury
2 Zofia Szymańska 2015 Czapury
3 Maksymilian Tokarski 2012 Czapury
4 Jan Andrzejewski 2010 Czapury
5 Aleksandra Ł3 2015 Czapury
6 Leon Strzelczak 2014 Czapury
7 Franciszek Tokarski 2015 Czapury
8 Zuzanna Łukaszczyk 2017 Czapury
9 Michał Bartkowiak 2013 Czapury
10 Igor Stefaniak 2010 Czapury
11 Franciszek Kuliński 2014 Czapury
12 Kamil Stański 2014 Czapury
13 Oskar Janowski 2010 Czapury
14 Nikodem Grabowski 2011 Czapury
15 Dominik Dopieralski 2010 Czapury
16 Kajtek Materna 2010 Czapury
17 Oliwia Stańska 2018 Czapury
18 Alan Kulisiewicz 2011 Czapury
19 Wiktor Przyjazny 2012 Czapury
20 Olaf Materna 2013 Czapury
21 Filip Nowak 2014 Czapury
22 Nikola Fabiś 2010 Czapury
23 Nikodem Piwowar 2011 Czapury
24 Tymon Leszczyński 2012 Czapury
25 Tymon Nowak 2017 Czapury
26 Helena Kawecka 2014 Czapury
27 Wojtek Ciesielski 2012 Czapury
28 Klementyna Piwowar 2012 Czapury
29 Antonina LESZCZYŃSKA 2015 Czapury
30 Piotr Wlodarczak 2015 Czapury
31 Bartosz Kalicki 2010 Czapury
32 Leon Sobkowiak 2011 Czapury Dziki Team
33 Ania Ciesielska 2014 Czapury
34 Ignacy Gruszczyński 2012 Czapury
35 Maja Przybylska 2013 Czapury
36 Mikołaj Kalicki 2010 Czapury
37 Karol Sobkowiak 2013 Czapury Dziki Team
38 Marceli Gruszczyński 2014 Czapury
39 Aleksandra Jackowska 2013 Czapury
40 Jakub Jeska 2012 Czapury
41 Kacper Przybylski 2015 Czapury
42 Antoni Andrzejczak 2012 Czapury
43 Wojciech Skowroński 2012 Czapury
44 Hubert Szymański 2012 Czapury
45 Tytus Mielnicki 2011 Czapury
46 Mikolaj Andrzejczak 2014 Czapury
47 Jan Mamet 2010 Czapury
48 Leon Kozłowski 2015 Czapury
49 Maksymilian Krzyzaniak 2012 Czapury
50 Wojciech Kmieć 2015 Czapury
51 MATEUSZ Krzyzaniak 2017 Czapury
52 Janek Majewski 2012 Czapury
53 Antoni Kmieć 2013 Czapury
54 Zuzanna Szymańska 2011 Czapury
55 Jakub Sobczak 2013 Czapury
56 Olga Janowska 2014 Czapury Poznań
57 Oliwia Gadomska 2011 Czempiń UKS Sportowiec Borowo
58 Wiktoria Szulda 2014 Czqpury
59 Stanisław Nowicki 2017 Dachowa BikeVibe Team Poznań
60 Jerzy Nowicki 2018 Dachowa
61 Aleksandra Szot 2015 Daszewice
62 Paweł Berus 2013 Daszewice
63 Mateusz Berus 2016 DASZEWICE
64 Piotr Piechocki 2010 Daszewice
65 Jan Tomczyk 2014 Daszewice
66 Jakub Piechocki 2013 Daszewice
67 Piotr Krajewski 2013 Daszewice
68 Jakub Konieczny 2011 Dopiewiec
69 Mateusz Konieczny 2013 Dopiewiec
70 Franciszek Krzesiński 2010 Janowiec Wlkp. ByeArches
71 Barbara Krzesińska 2011 Janowiec Wlkp. ByeArches
72 Miłosz Kłobuszyński 2013 Kamionki
73 Oliwier Pełech 2013 Kobylnica
74 Julian Niemczewski 2016 Kobylnica Piast Kobylnica
75 Antoni Niemczewski 2013 Kobylnica Piast Kobylnica
76 Anna Andrzejewskia 2014 Komorniki
77 Szymon Karasiński 2015 KOMORNIKI
78 Michalina Nowicka 2011 Kórnik UKS Mróz Jedynka Kórnik
79 Leon Terka 2014 Krosno
80 Antoni Terka 2017 Krosno
81 Tomasz Firlik 2013 Luboń MTB Balma Team
82 Leon Bęben 2013 Luboń
83 Marek Firlik 2015 Luboń MTB Balma Team
84 Mateusz Firlik 2018 Luboń MTB Balma Team
85 Nikodem Stępniak 2018 Luboń
86 pola smoczyk 2017 lusowo UKS Lusowo
87 Wiktor Smoczyk 2013 Lusowo UKS Lusowo
88 Piotr Banaszak 2016 Mosina
89 Pola Kamińska 2014 Mosina
90 Jan Henryk STACHOWIAK Stachowiak 2015 Mosina Team FOX
91 Franciszek Stachowiak 2018 Mosina Team FOX
92 Oliwia Żok 2015 Mosina
93 Antoni Kuc 2011 Nowinki
94 Emilka Giers 2014 Nowy Lubosz UKS Czwórka / Szymanowski Team
95 Eryk Malicki 2010 Plewiska Luźne Łydk
96 Michał Dzięczkowski 2018 Plewiska
97 Liliana Szewczyk 2015 Plewiska
98 Adam Cieślik 2012 Poznań
99 Maria Górniak 2013 Poznań RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS Team
100 Michał Cieślik 2015 Poznań