Lista startowa - MTB Wiórek 2021 - trasa MINI KIDS i MAŁA KIDS

Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur.sortuj malejąco Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Maksymilian Adamczak 2010 Wiórek
2 Jan Mamet 2010 Czapury
3 Stanisław Bratek 2010 Śrem SKLEPKOMET
4 Nikola Fabiś 2010 Czapury
5 Michał Ksoń 2010 Śrem SKLEPKOMET
6 Franciszek Krzesiński 2010 Janowiec Wlkp. ByeArches
7 Dominik Dopieralski 2010 Czapury
8 Piotr Stawski 2010 Śrem SKLEPKOMET
9 Vanessa Liśkiewicz 2010 Poznań
10 Jan Andrzejewski 2010 Czapury
11 Oskar Janowski 2010 Czapury
12 Igor Stefaniak 2010 Czapury
13 Mateusz Górniak 2010 Poznań
14 Kajtek Materna 2010 Czapury
15 Radosław Mikołajczak 2010 Śrem SKLEPKOMET
16 Zuza Majewska 2010 Czapury
17 Piotr Piechocki 2010 Daszewice
18 Bartosz Kalicki 2010 Czapury
19 Mikołaj Kalicki 2010 Czapury
20 Eryk Malicki 2010 Plewiska Luźne Łydk
21 Oliwia Gadomska 2011 Czempiń UKS Sportowiec Borowo
22 Bartosz Stanisławski 2011 Psarskie SKLEPKOMET
23 Zosia Samborska 2011 Poznań Rollrunners Poznań
24 Zuzanna Sznura 2011 Psarskie SKLEPKOMET
25 Nikodem Piwowar 2011 Czapury
26 Jakub Konieczny 2011 Dopiewiec
27 Maja Staniszewska 2011 Żnin ByeArches
28 Nikodem Chudziak 2011 Poznań
29 Alan Kulisiewicz 2011 Czapury
30 Michalina Nowicka 2011 Kórnik UKS Mróz Jedynka Kórnik
31 Leon Sobkowiak 2011 Czapury Dziki Team
32 Wojciech Preiss 2011 Śrem SKLEPKOMET
33 Szymon Kurkiewicz 2011 Poznań
34 Zuzanna Szymańska 2011 Czapury
35 Tytus Mielnicki 2011 Czapury
36 Dawid Zdrojewski 2011 Łabiszyn ByeArches
37 Piotr Błaszczyk 2011 Szreniawa
38 Barbara Krzesińska 2011 Janowiec Wlkp. ByeArches
39 Nikodem Grabowski 2011 Czapury
40 Antoni Kuc 2011 Nowinki
41 Szymon Pytlak 2011 Poznań
42 Szymon Paisert 2012 Puszczykowo
43 Hubert Szymański 2012 Czapury
44 Ignacy Gruszczyński 2012 Czapury
45 Maksymilian Tokarski 2012 Czapury
46 Wojciech Skowroński 2012 Czapury
47 Iwo Wieczorkiewicz 2012 Puszczykowo
48 Artur Krupa 2012 Poznań
49 Aleks Skowroński 2012 Poznań Akademia Lekkoatletyczna Marcina Urbasia
50 Antoni Andrzejczak 2012 Czapury
51 Janek Majewski 2012 Czapury
52 Adam Cieślik 2012 Poznań
53 Maksymilian Krzyzaniak 2012 Czapury
54 Tymon Leszczyński 2012 Czapury
55 Klementyna Piwowar 2012 Czapury
56 Wiktor Przyjazny 2012 Czapury
57 Wojtek Ciesielski 2012 Czapury
58 Kinga Górniak 2012 Poznań
59 Kornelia Liśkiewicz 2012 Poznań
60 Wojciech Jankowiak 2012 Poznań SP COGITO
61 Jakub Jeska 2012 Czapury
62 Piotr Fogt 2012 Swarzędz FogtBikes Team
63 Nina Janas 2012 Poznań
64 Antoni Kmieć 2013 Czapury
65 Maria Majsner 2013 Wiórek
66 Maria Górniak 2013 Poznań RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS Team
67 Michał Bartkowiak 2013 Czapury
68 Arkadiusz Łuczak 2013 Poznań
69 Agata Łodyga 2013 Poznań
70 Mateusz Konieczny 2013 Dopiewiec
71 Jakub Sobczak 2013 Czapury
72 Aleksandra Jackowska 2013 Czapury
73 Franciszek Zając 2013 Wiórek
74 Antoni Niemczewski 2013 Kobylnica Piast Kobylnica
75 Miłosz Kłobuszyński 2013 Kamionki
76 Konrad Pawliński 2013 Poznań
77 Piotr Krajewski 2013 Daszewice
78 Oliwier Pełech 2013 Kobylnica
79 Wiktor Smoczyk 2013 Lusowo UKS Lusowo
80 Paweł Berus 2013 Daszewice
81 Olaf Materna 2013 Czapury
82 Tomasz Firlik 2013 Luboń MTB Balma Team
83 Jakub Piechocki 2013 Daszewice
84 Leon Bęben 2013 Luboń
85 Maja Przybylska 2013 Czapury
86 Agata Kowalczyk 2013 Poznań
87 Karol Sobkowiak 2013 Czapury Dziki Team
88 Wiktoria Szulda 2014 Czqpury
89 Helena Samborska 2014 Poznań Roll4life
90 Helena Kawecka 2014 Czapury
91 Jan Tomczyk 2014 Daszewice
92 Rozalia Tomiak 2014 Szczytniki MRÓZROWERY-TEAM
93 Emilka Giers 2014 Nowy Lubosz UKS Czwórka / Szymanowski Team
94 Anna Andrzejewskia 2014 Komorniki
95 Marceli Gruszczyński 2014 Czapury
96 Kamil Stański 2014 Czapury
97 Sebastian Pytlak 2014 Poznań
98 Liliana Kurkiewicz 2014 Poznań
99 Ania Ciesielska 2014 Czapury
100 Przemysław Fogt 2014 Swarzędz FogtBikes Team