Lista startowa - MTB Wiórek 2021 - trasa MINI KIDS i MAŁA KIDS

Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowysortuj malejąco
1 Kamil Stański 2014 Czapury
2 Leon Bęben 2013 Luboń
3 Mateusz Górniak 2010 Poznań
4 Dominik Dopieralski 2010 Czapury
5 Piotr Banaszak 2016 Mosina
6 Maria Majsner 2013 Wiórek
7 Zofia Szymańska 2015 Czapury
8 Vanessa Liśkiewicz 2010 Poznań
9 Jakub Piechocki 2013 Daszewice
10 Kacper Przybylski 2015 Czapury
11 Marcel Kupidura 2014 Poznań
12 Oliwia Stańska 2018 Czapury
13 Wiktor Przyjazny 2012 Czapury
14 Miłosz Kłobuszyński 2013 Kamionki
15 Szymon Płoszajczak 2014 POZNAŃ
16 Aleksandra Ł3 2015 Czapury
17 Michał Majsner 2015 Wiórek
18 Jan Andrzejewski 2010 Czapury
19 Kornelia Liśkiewicz 2012 Poznań
20 Wojciech Skowroński 2012 Czapury
21 Hubert Szymański 2012 Czapury
22 Maria Kupidura 2017 Poznań
23 Anna Andrzejewskia 2014 Komorniki
24 Tymon Leszczyński 2012 Czapury
25 Nikola Fabiś 2010 Czapury
26 Iga Płoszajczak 2018 POZNAŃ
27 Zuzanna Łukaszczyk 2017 Czapury
28 Alan Janas 2016 Poznań
29 Iwo Wieczorkiewicz 2012 Puszczykowo
30 Maksymilian Adamczak 2010 Wiórek
31 Tytus Mielnicki 2011 Czapury
32 Leon Kozłowski 2015 Czapury
33 Szymon Karasiński 2015 KOMORNIKI
34 Dominic Żygadło 2018 Swarzędz
35 Helena Kawecka 2014 Czapury
36 Noel Muszyński 2015 Wiry
37 Antonina LESZCZYŃSKA 2015 Czapury
38 Wojtek Ciesielski 2012 Czapury
39 Arkadiusz Łuczak 2013 Poznań
40 Michał Bartkowiak 2013 Czapury
41 Nina Janas 2012 Poznań
42 Aleksandra Szot 2015 Daszewice
43 Agata Łodyga 2013 Poznań
44 Pola Kamińska 2014 Mosina
45 Maksymilian Krzyzaniak 2012 Czapury
46 Oliwia Żok 2015 Mosina
47 Liliana Szewczyk 2015 Plewiska
48 Jakub Sznura 2017 Psarskie
49 Antoni Kuc 2011 Nowinki
50 Ania Ciesielska 2014 Czapury
51 Franciszek Kuliński 2014 Czapury
52 Olga Janowska 2014 Czapury Poznań
53 Igor Stefaniak 2010 Czapury
54 Paweł Berus 2013 Daszewice
55 Wiktoria Szulda 2014 Czqpury
56 MATEUSZ Krzyzaniak 2017 Czapury
57 Jakub Sobczak 2013 Czapury
58 Janek Majewski 2012 Czapury
59 Piotr Błaszczyk 2011 Szreniawa
60 Oskar Janowski 2010 Czapury
61 Kajtek Materna 2010 Czapury
62 Mateusz Berus 2016 DASZEWICE
63 Nikodem Grabowski 2011 Czapury
64 Adam Cieślik 2012 Poznań
65 Franciszek Zając 2013 Wiórek
66 Zuza Majewska 2010 Czapury
67 Stanisław Przybylski 2018 Wiórek
68 Piotr Krajewski 2013 Daszewice
69 Jan Tomczyk 2014 Daszewice
70 Filip Nowak 2014 Czapury
71 Olaf Materna 2013 Czapury
72 Leon Terka 2014 Krosno
73 Alan Kulisiewicz 2011 Czapury
74 Michał Cieślik 2015 Poznań
75 Aleksander Nowaczyk 2015 Poznań
76 Maksymilian Tokarski 2012 Czapury
77 Antoni Andrzejczak 2012 Czapury
78 Michał Dzięczkowski 2018 Plewiska
79 Tymon Nowak 2017 Czapury
80 Agata Kowalczyk 2013 Poznań
81 Oliwier Pełech 2013 Kobylnica
82 Antoni Terka 2017 Krosno
83 Nikodem Piwowar 2011 Czapury
84 Leon Strzelczak 2014 Czapury
85 Konrad Pawliński 2013 Poznań
86 Franciszek Tokarski 2015 Czapury
87 Marta Łakoma 2014 Poznań
88 Mikolaj Andrzejczak 2014 Czapury
89 Jakub Konieczny 2011 Dopiewiec
90 Jerzy Nowicki 2018 Dachowa
91 Jan Mamet 2010 Czapury
92 Piotr Wlodarczak 2015 Czapury
93 Piotr Piechocki 2010 Daszewice
94 Szymon Paisert 2012 Puszczykowo
95 Artur Krupa 2012 Poznań
96 Klementyna Piwowar 2012 Czapury
97 Liliana Kurkiewicz 2014 Poznań
98 Szymon Pawliński 2015 Poznań
99 Wojciech Kmieć 2015 Czapury
100 Mateusz Konieczny 2013 Dopiewiec