Lista startowa - MTB Wiórek 2021 - trasa DUŻA - 1 pętla

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Artur Adamczak 1973 Stęszew --
2 Wojciech Adamczak 1992 Poznań
3 Sebastian Adamski 1979 Nekla
4 Robert Andrzejak 1976 Poznań VAMOS
5 Kinga Andrzejak 1977 Poznań VAMOS
6 Zbigniew Andrzejczak 1981 Czapury
7 Marcin Bany 1984 Luboń NIGDY NIE UFAJ CHUDEMU KUCHARZOWI
8 Marcin Baranowski 1979 Luboń Cp54
9 Grzegorz Bartczak 1974 Puszczykowo
10 Tomasz Bęben 1980 Luboń
11 Michał Bereta Czapury
12 Marcin Biadasz 1976 Poznań
13 Sebastian Biedrzyński 1981 Zalasewo FogtBikes Team
14 Zbigniew Bocian 1967 Poznań Komorniki MTB Team
15 Mariusz Bocian 1989 Poznań Komorniki MTB Team
16 Karolina Bogusz 1998 Poznań Nypelek team Poznań
17 Krzysztof Bratek 1980 Śrem ANP TEAM Dolsk
18 Piotr Bromka 1982 Poznań
19 Grzegorz Bryl 1976 Gostyń Alfapanel MTB Team
20 Andrzej Bryłka 1969 Poznań
21 Marcin Budzyński 1993 Poznań MTB Rusałka
22 Agnieszka Błasik 1982 Poznań MTB Rusałka Poznań
23 Alicja Błaszczyk 1979 Szreniawa
24 Julian Cenkier 1976 Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB rowertour.com
25 Mateusz Chabros 1999 Konin
26 Piotr Chocholski 1976 Suchy Las Lotos Team
27 Jakub Cieślik 1984 Poznań
28 Łukasz Cieślik 1984 Dachowa
29 JAROSŁAW CZAPLIŃSKI 1971 SŁUPCA ANP TEAM Dolsk
30 Maciej Dąbrowski 1973 Warszawa bez zawodniczego teamu
31 Jakub Daniel 1986 Kamionki
32 Monika Daszkiewicz 1979 Plewiska MTB Rusałka
33 Marcin Dolata 1974 Poznań TZS - Tradycyjnie Zamykający Stawkę
34 Miłosz Dopieralski 2006 Czapury ks Stomil Poznań
35 Cezary Drywa 2002 Borówiec
36 Łukasz Dudek 1990 Krosno Łysy Team
37 Nodirżon Farmonow 1981 KOMORNIKI Komorniki MTB Team
38 Michał Fogt 1978 Swarzędz FogtBikes Team
39 Mariusz Foltyniak 1981 Poznań brak klubu
40 Tomasz Frąckowiak 1983 Skórzewo Szookrower
41 Michał Frońda 1982 Krosno
42 Michał Garasz 1990 Komorniki GaraszTeam
43 WOJCIECH Gogolewski 1965 WĄGROWIEC GogolMTB Team
44 Przemysław Górniak 1979 Poznań
45 Jacek Grajzer 1966 Poznan MTB ENERGY POZNAŃ TEAM
46 michał grygiel 1985 poznań MTB Rusałka Poznań
47 Damian Grzegorzewski 1990 Plewiska
48 Łukasz Grzegorzewski 1979 Luboń Zgrupka Team
49 Arkadiusz Grześkowiak 1984 Poznań MTB Rusałka Poznań
50 Paweł Grześkowiak 1976 Poznań FogtBikes Team
51 Jan Hajduk 2004 Poznań ks Stomil Poznań
52 Arek Hamny 1981 Luboń Black Bikers Team
53 Monika Hauser-Giers 1980 Nowy Lubosz KościanTeam
54 Grzegorz Heine 1974 Poznań Zgrupka Team
55 Ivan Holynskyi 1993 Mielno
56 Krzysztof Hoppel 1970 Koziegłowy brak
57 Paulina Ignaczak 1993 Plewiska
58 Marcin Jadowski 1989 Rogalinek
59 Kamil Jagiełło 1996 Poznań
60 Rafał Janas 1987 Poznań
61 Małgorzata Jolanta Janas 1961 Poznań
62 Krzysztof Janas 1978 Skwierzyna R-Bajk Skwierzyna
63 Karina Jaworek 1984 Chomęcice
64 Łukasz Jeran 1989 Poznań MTB Rusałka Poznań
65 Michał Kachel 1985 Poznań MTB Rusałka Poznań
66 Filip Kaczanowski 1980 Luboń Skoda Auto Szkola Bike Team
67 Beata Kaczmarek 1971 Poznań MTB Rusałka Poznań
68 Mirosław Kajoch 1979 Leszno GALIBIER BIKEFUN TEAM
69 Artur Kąkol 1974 Duszniki
70 Marcin Kalicki 1978 Czapury
71 Marek Kamiński 1987 Plewiska
72 Paweł Kamiński 1975 Mosina
73 Marcin Kara 1974 Sobota MTB Rusałka Poznań
74 Tomasz Kaźmierczak 1985 Poznań MTB Rusałka
75 Jakub Kielan 1990 Mosina brak
76 Bartłomiej Klessa 1979 Gowarzewo FogtBikes Team
77 Adrian Kmieciak 2007 Poznań
78 Mateusz Kmieciak 2004 Poznań
79 Przemysław Konieczny 1983 Dopiewiec
80 WITOLD KORBANEK 1972 Poznań pozytywnie zakręceni
81 Sebastian KORYTOWSKI 1977 Swarzędz Motiv Home Team
82 Przemysław Kośla 1984 Poznań Zgrupka Team
83 Krystian Kośla 1992 Swarzędz Supersportowy TEAM
84 Krzysztof Kostrzewski 1980 Luboń Black Bikers Team
85 Karol Koszarski 1980 Swarzedz FogtBikes Team
86 Mateusz Koszyczarek 1997 Dopiewo Komorniki MTB Team
87 Grzegorz Koterba 1990 Żabno
88 Artur Kowalczyk 1985 Poznań
89 Marta Kowalska 1973 Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto) MTB Rusałka
90 Krzysztof Kowalski 1970 Poznań
91 Roman Kowalski 1976 Kamionki Kórnickie Bractwo Rowerowe
92 Kacper Kożyczak 2004 Poznań ks Stomil Poznań
93 Krzysztof Kozłowski 1982 Poznań
94 Mateusz Kruk 1986 Mosina MTB Mosina - Krosno
95 Joachim Krukowski 1970 Jarocin FTI Racing Team
96 Tomasz Krukowski 1994 Kaźmierz
97 Patryk Kruszniewicz 1994 Poznań
98 Szymon Krygier 1974 Gniezno
99 Krzysztof KUBIAK 1978 LIPNO POZYTYWNIE ZAKRĘCONY
100 Piotr Kuliberda 1980 Poznań KOSOX BIKE TEAM