Lista startowa - VII Inwazja Morsujących Mikołajów

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
301 Elżbieta Tur 1982 Długołęka
302 Marta Tworek 1990 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub
303 Jarosław Tymczyszyn 1976 Wschowa Morsy i Foczki Wschowa
304 Asia Tymczyszyn 2012 Wschowa Morsy i Foczki Wschowa
305 Marek Wąsik 1960 Wrocław
306 Helena Wąsik 1959 Wrocław
307 Marcin Wawer 1978 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
308 Patryk Wenta 1988 Świnoujście
309 Julia Wenta 1991 Świnoujście
310 Bożena Wierucka 1956 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
311 Mirosława Wiszniowska 1961 Chojna Morsy Chojna
312 Zbigniew Wiszniowski 1963 Chojna Morsy Chojna
313 Zofia Witek 1965 Leśna
314 Ewa Wojcieszuk 1967 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
315 Marzena Wójcik 1960 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
316 Andrzej Wójcik 1960 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
317 BEATA WÓJCIK 1977 Szczecin MOCZYLSKIE DIABLICE
318 Jolanta Wolano 1963 Nowogródek Pomorski Morsy Myślibórz
319 Marcin Woźniak 1983 Świnoujście
320 Kamil Wołoszyn 1986 Lubań
321 Marta Wołoszyn 1990 Lubań
322 Marzena Wrońska 1975 Witkowo Drugie
323 Ewa Wszęnderowska 1953 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
324 Tomasz Wujda 1981 Dębno
325 Ewa Wysocka 1972 Mierzyn Szczecińsko-Policki Klub “MORSY” im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
326 Sławomir Wysocki 1974 Mierzyn Szczecińsko-Policki Klub “MORSY” im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
327 Jowita Włodarska 1975 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
328 Barbara Włosek 1958 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
329 Edyta Ząbek 1972 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
330 Jarosław Ząbek 1971 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
331 Anna Żak 1987 Maszewo
332 Iwona Zawada 1972 Myślibórz
333 Joanna Zdroik 1967 Świnoujście Biegacze Świnoujście
334 Sylwia Zelewska 1976 Sława
335 Justyna Zgóralska 1981 Szlichtyngowa Morsy i Foczki Wschowa
336 Mariusz Zgóralski 1976 Szlichtyngowa Morsy i Foczki Wschowa
337 Elżbieta Zielińska 1968 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
338 Jan Zienkiewicz 1976 Świnoujście # Biegacze Świnoujście
339 Jan Zujko 1999 Szczecin
340 Barbara Zujko 1998 Poznań
341 Iwona Żurkowska 1968 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
342 Tomasz Żurkowski 1967 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
343 Wioletta Zyga 1969 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
344 Krzysztof Zygadlo 1971 Zerniki Wroclawskie Stowarzyszenie Wrocławskie Morsy
345 Maksymilian Zygmunt 2009 Leszno YETI
346 Krzysztof Zygmunt 1977 Leszno YETI
347 Monika Zygmunt 1978 Leszno YETI
348 Michał Zygmunt 2007 Leszno YETI
349 Marlena Żyłowska 1992 Świnoujście
350 Robert Łacinowski 1973 Długołęka Morsy Lubań
351 Ilona Łakomy 1982 Szczecin