Lista startowa - VII Inwazja Morsujących Mikołajów

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
301 Sylwester Barszcz 1970 Dziwnów Dziwnowskie Morsy
302 Sylwia Kozicka 1970 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
303 Sylwia Drgas 1973 Śmigiel YETI
304 Sylwia Zelewska 1976 Sława
305 Sylwia Szuszkiewicz 1981 Chojna Morsy Chojna
306 SYLWIA LESIŃSKA 1962 SZCZECIN
307 Sławek Górski 1968 Luban Tri Team
308 Sławomir Tarnacki 1970 Wrocław Stowarzyszenie Wrocławskie Morsy
309 Sławomir Sobczak 1973 Uniegoszcz Morsy Lubań
310 Sławomir Wysocki 1974 Mierzyn Szczecińsko-Policki Klub “MORSY” im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
311 Sławomir Stańczyk 1988 Stargard Stargardzki Klub Morsów Miedwianie
312 Sławomir Skubisz 1970 Przecław Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
313 Sławomir Salitra 1965 Międzywodzie Dziwnowskie Morsy
314 Sławomir Stadnik 1963 Wrocław Stowarzyszenie Wrocławskie Morsy
315 Sławomir Leonow 1968 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
316 Tamryn Szpit 1982 Myśliborz Morsy Myślibórz
317 Teresa Pawlak 1957 Lubań Morsy Lubań
318 Teresa Trypuć 1961 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
319 Teresa Potomska 1959 Goleniów Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
320 Teresa Piotrowska 1978 Lipiany
321 Teresa Domalewska 1959 Swinoujscie
322 Tomasz Małecki 1979 Maszewo
323 Tomasz Kowalski 1975 Świnoujście
324 Tomasz Kowalewski 1980 Świnoujście Wyborowe morsy Porebskiego
325 Tomasz Stepokura 1980 Lubań TriTeam
326 Tomasz Wujda 1981 Dębno
327 Tomasz Stepokura 1980 Lubań TRI TEAM LUBAŃ
328 Tomasz Żurkowski 1967 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
329 Urszula Petryka 1975 Stargard
330 Violetta Piętka 1970 Sława Morsy i Foczki Wschowa
331 Waldemar Jadczak 1958 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
332 WALDEMAR MERTUSZKA 1960 Lubań
333 Wanda Ginter 1956 Świnoujście
334 Wieslaw Galej 1990 Świnoujście Świnoujście
335 Wioleta Chmielewska 1972 Myślibórz
336 Wioletta Frąckowiak 1965 Uniegoszcz
337 Wioletta Szewczyk 1978 Leśna
338 Wioletta Rajkiewicz 1977 Lipiany
339 Wioletta Zyga 1969 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
340 Wojciech Płuciennik 1969 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
341 Wojciech Kozina 1956 Lubań Lubańskie Morsy
342 Zbigniew Trypuć 1954 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
343 Zbigniew Wiszniowski 1963 Chojna Morsy Chojna
344 ZBIGNIEW CZARKOWSKI 1964 SZCZECIN
345 Zdzisław Szydlewski 1969 Wschowa Morsy i Foczki Wschowa
346 Zdzisław Pieczyński 1954 Myślibórz
347 Zofia Witek 1965 Leśna
348 Zygmunt Gaweł 1957 Legnica Legnickie Morsy
349 Łukasz Demków 1982 Gorzów Wielkopolski Helskie Morsy Cold Water
350 Łukasz Bakalarz 1992 Siekierczyn TRI TEAM LUBAŃ
351 Łukasz Stefaniak 1987 Stargard SKM Miedwianie