Lista startowa - VII Inwazja Morsujących Mikołajów

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
201 Franciszek Olszowy 1960 Świnoujście
202 Karol Osowiecki 1988 Wrocław Stowarzyszenie Wrocławskie Morsy
203 Magdalena Parka 1979 Stargard
204 Alicja Pasławska 1975 Nowogródek Pomorski Alicja
205 Dorota Patraszewska 1979 Świnoujscie
206 Roman Pawlak 1957 Lubań Morsy Lubań
207 Teresa Pawlak 1957 Lubań Morsy Lubań
208 Urszula Petryka 1975 Stargard
209 Ewa Pieczyńska 1980 Lipiany Morsy lipiany
210 Zdzisław Pieczyński 1954 Myślibórz
211 Krzysztof Pieczyński 1981 Lipiany
212 Anna Piekarek 1977 Zgorzelec
213 Violetta Piętka 1970 Sława Morsy i Foczki Wschowa
214 Anita Pietras 1964 Świnoujśie
215 Franciszek Pietras 1960 Świnoujśie
216 Elzbieta Pietruszewska 1979 Mielęcin
217 Romualda Pietruszkiewicz 1969 Lipiany Morsy lipiany
218 Natalia Pintara 2005 Chojna
219 Alicja Pintara 2007 Chojna
220 Teresa Piotrowska 1978 Lipiany
221 Kuba Piwoński 2009 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
222 Grazyna Piłat 1957 Świnoujście Perły Bałtyku
223 Marcin Plikus 1977 Gorzow wlkp
224 Daria Plikus 2003 Gorzow wlkp
225 Joanna Polakowska 1976 Świnoujście
226 Hanna Polnicka 1958 Swinoujscie
227 Krystian Popiołek 1976 Świnoujście
228 Teresa Potomska 1959 Goleniów Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
229 Paweł Prabucki 1966 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
230 Adriana Prusak 1993 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
231 Anna Purłan 1981 Męcinka
232 Karolina Pytlos 1993 Świnoujście Świnoujście
233 Wojciech Płuciennik 1969 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
234 Bożena Radziwoń 1963 Nowy Kisielin
235 Magdalena Rajda 1986 Leszno Morsy Yeti Leszno
236 Wioletta Rajkiewicz 1977 Lipiany
237 Andrzej Rakowski 1969 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
238 Marta Relikowska 1974 Wrocław Stowarzyszenie Wrocławskie Morsy
239 Grzegorz Rochna 1979 Psary Stowarzyszenie Wrocławskie Morsy
240 Marcelina Romaniuk 2011 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
241 Dariusz Romaniuk 1974 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
242 Bernadetta Romaniuk 1974 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
243 Mirosława Romiszewska 1954 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
244 Adriana Rompa 1981 Szczecin
245 Marcin Ruciński 1981 Świnoujście
246 Ahnieszka Rudzińska-Leśna 1982 Świnoujście
247 Halina Rutkowska 1954 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
248 Piotr Rutyna 1961 Police Szczecińsko-Policki Klub “MORSY” im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
249 Ewa Rutyna 1964 Police Szczecińsko-Policki Klub “MORSY” im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
250 Monika Rycielska 1985 Olbrachcice Morsy i Foczki Wschowa
251 Krzysztof Rycielski 1980 Olbrachcice Morsy i Foczki Wschowa
252 Sławomir Salitra 1965 Międzywodzie Dziwnowskie Morsy
253 Anna Sawa 1956 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
254 Justyna Schiwon 1975 Świnoujście
255 Sebastian Ścibiorski 1979 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
256 BEATA Siewruk 1962 MYŚLIBÓRZ Morsy Myślibórz
257 Dorota Sikorska 1989 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
258 Anita Skrzypczak 1981 Świnoujście
259 Sławomir Skubisz 1970 Przecław Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
260 Anna Ślęzak 1968 Lipiany
261 Paweł Ślimak 1978 Gorzów
262 Agnieszka Ślimak 1979 Gorzów
263 Maria Ślusarz 1944 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
264 Grzegorz Smoter 1980 Dziwnów Dziwnowskie Morsy
265 Justyna Smoter 1983 Dziwnów Dziwnowskie Morsy
266 Sławomir Sobczak 1973 Uniegoszcz Morsy Lubań
267 Daniel Sołtys 1975 Zaręba TRI TEAM LUBAŃ
268 Sławomir Stadnik 1963 Wrocław Stowarzyszenie Wrocławskie Morsy
269 Sławomir Stańczyk 1988 Stargard Stargardzki Klub Morsów Miedwianie
270 Jerzy Staszak 1957 Olbrachcice Morsy i Foczki Wschowa
271 Łukasz Stefaniak 1987 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
272 Tomasz Stepokura 1980 Lubań TriTeam
273 Joanna Stepokura 1983 Lubań TRI TEAM LUBAŃ
274 Tomasz Stepokura 1980 Lubań TRI TEAM LUBAŃ
275 Magdalena Surowiec 1967 Szczecin Morsy police szczecin
276 Mateusz Suszek 1988 Legnica Legnickie Morsy
277 Krystyna Suszyńska 1955 Lubań Lubańskie Morsy
278 Elżbieta Świetczak 1967 Świnoujście
279 Remigiusz Szczepaniak 1980 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
280 Jurek Szczepański 1955 Świnoujście Perły Bałtyku
281 Marcin Szeluga 1996 Poznań
282 Wioletta Szewczyk 1978 Leśna
283 Tamryn Szpit 1982 Myśliborz Morsy Myślibórz
284 Sylwia Szuszkiewicz 1981 Chojna Morsy Chojna
285 Krzysztof Szuszkiewicz 1975 Chojna Morsy Chojna
286 Aneta Szydlewska 1972 Wschowa Morsy i Foczki Wschowa
287 Agnieszka Szydlewska 1976 Wschowa Morsy i Foczki Wschowa
288 Zdzisław Szydlewski 1969 Wschowa Morsy i Foczki Wschowa
289 Czesław Szydlewski 1975 Wschowa Morsy i Foczki Wschowa
290 Mateusz Szydlewski 1999 Wschowa Morsy i Foczki Wschowa
291 Robert Szymański 1977 Gorzów Wielkopolski
292 Przemysław Szymański 1965 Świnoujście Biegacze Świnoujście
293 Joanna Szymczak-Barszcz 1970 Dziwnów Dziwnowskie Morsy
294 Anna Szyntor-Bykowski 1979 Dobra Klub Morsów Dobrawianie
295 Lila Szyłko 1962 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
296 Joanna Tabat 1988 Sroda wielkopolska
297 Emilia Taraszkiewicz-Michalska 1982 Szczecin
298 Sławomir Tarnacki 1970 Wrocław Stowarzyszenie Wrocławskie Morsy
299 Teresa Trypuć 1961 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
300 Zbigniew Trypuć 1954 Stargard SKM Miedwianie