Lista startowa - VII Inwazja Morsujących Mikołajów

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miastosortuj malejąco Klub sportowy Opłata
201 Marta Nowak 1990 Stargard
202 Natalia Kwarciak 1986 Stargard
203 Marek Kozak 1960 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
204 Helena Makowska 1956 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
205 Anastazja Maksymowicz 2004 Stargard
206 Paweł Prabucki 1966 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
207 Piotr Kudaś 1990 Świnoujście Kudi Team
208 Arkadiusz Drzewiecki 1966 Świnoujście Biegacze Świnoujście
209 Marzena Cieślik 1981 Swinoujscie
210 Dorota Leonowicz 1981 Świnoujście Świnoujście
211 Joanna Polakowska 1976 Świnoujście
212 Mariola Jabłońska 1957 Świnoujście
213 Dorota Patraszewska 1979 Świnoujscie
214 Julia Leonowicz 2009 Świnoujście Świnoujście
215 Hanna Marcinkowska 1975 Świnoujście
216 Aleksandra Czop 1994 Świnoujście Klub Morsów Morświny
217 Magdalena Bulawa 1985 Świnoujscie
218 Piotr Kołyszko 1985 Świnoujście Biegacze Świnoujście
219 Przemysław Szymański 1965 Świnoujście Biegacze Świnoujście
220 Ahnieszka Rudzińska-Leśna 1982 Świnoujście
221 Ewa Kolczyńska 1961 Świnoujście
222 Maciej Bździon 1985 Świnoujście
223 Arkadiusz Leśny 1977 Świnoujście
224 Wanda Ginter 1956 Świnoujście
225 Marlena Żyłowska 1992 Świnoujście
226 Agnieszka Galej 1977 Świnoujście Klub Morsów Morświny
227 Marcin Woźniak 1983 Świnoujście
228 Danuta Marszałek 1982 Świnoujście brak klubu
229 Wieslaw Galej 1990 Świnoujście Świnoujście
230 Justyna Schiwon 1975 Świnoujście
231 Marcin Chwiej 1982 Świnoujście Biegacze Świnoujście
232 Agnieszka Czop 1972 Świnoujście Morświny
233 Anita Skrzypczak 1981 Świnoujście
234 Jurek Szczepański 1955 Świnoujście Perły Bałtyku
235 Tomasz Kowalski 1975 Świnoujście
236 Tomasz Kowalewski 1980 Świnoujście Wyborowe morsy Porebskiego
237 Julia Kowalska 2002 Świnoujście
238 Grazyna Piłat 1957 Świnoujście Perły Bałtyku
239 Inga Gałda 1978 Świnoujście
240 Aneta Kamin 1981 Świnoujście
241 Joanna Zdroik 1967 Świnoujście Biegacze Świnoujście
242 Damian Lemza 1995 Świnoujście Wyborowe morsy Porebskiego
243 Aleksandra Jasiuchna 1988 Świnoujście
244 Jan Zienkiewicz 1976 Świnoujście # Biegacze Świnoujście
245 Halina Kowalewska 1980 Świnoujscie Wyborowe morsy Porebskiego
246 Marcin Ruciński 1981 Świnoujście
247 Teresa Domalewska 1959 Swinoujscie
248 Marek Jasiuchna 1983 Świnoujście
249 Sebastian Jasiński 1977 Świnoujście
250 Justyna Lemza 1989 Świnoujście Wyborowe morsy Porebskiego
251 Patryk Wenta 1988 Świnoujście
252 Agnieszka Drzewiecka 1971 Świnoujście Biegacze Świnoujście
253 Elżbieta Świetczak 1967 Świnoujście
254 Krystian Popiołek 1976 Świnoujście
255 Franciszek Olszowy 1960 Świnoujście
256 Hanna Polnicka 1958 Swinoujscie
257 Julia Wenta 1991 Świnoujście
258 Barbara Chrzanowska 1975 Świnoujście
259 Karolina Pytlos 1993 Świnoujście Świnoujście
260 Bozena Knec-Kucharska 1959 Świnoujscie
261 Krystyna Leszczyńska 1955 Świnoujście
262 Slawomir Lupa 1975 Świnoujście Morsy Świnoujście
263 Anna Kudaś 1990 Świnoujście Kudi Team
264 Anita Pietras 1964 Świnoujśie
265 Franciszek Pietras 1960 Świnoujśie
266 SYLWIA LESIŃSKA 1962 SZCZECIN
267 Remigiusz Szczepaniak 1980 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
268 Mieczysława Gawriolek 1953 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
269 Magdalena Surowiec 1967 Szczecin Morsy police szczecin
270 MARLENA JARZYŃSKA 1969 SZCZECIN Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
271 Beata Litwińska 1964 Szczecin
272 Andrzej Binek 1972 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
273 Monika Kręgiel 1984 Szczecin
274 Maria Ślusarz 1944 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
275 KAMILLA KIKMUNTER-BINEK 1971 Szczecin
276 Emilia Taraszkiewicz-Michalska 1982 Szczecin
277 Iwona Buhcholz 1952 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
278 Ewa Wszęnderowska 1953 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
279 Jan Zujko 1999 Szczecin
280 Marta Tworek 1990 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub
281 Małgorzata Nurek 1972 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
282 Magdalena Bogusławska 1960 Szczecin
283 Kamila Frajdenberg 1972 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
284 BEATA WÓJCIK 1977 Szczecin MOCZYLSKIE DIABLICE
285 Danuta Jadczak 1955 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
286 Robert Kaliszewski 1976 Szczecin Klub Morsów Dobrawianie
287 Mariusz Janowski 1962 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
288 Grzegorz Obirek 1973 Szczecin
289 Waldemar Jadczak 1958 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
290 Stanisław Dziachan 1959 Szczecin
291 Iwona Kaliszewska 1976 Szczecin Klub Morsów Dobrawianie
292 Iwona Obirek 1973 Szczecin Klub Morsów Dobrawianie
293 Janusz Lewandowski 1959 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub “MORSY” im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
294 Halina Rutkowska 1954 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
295 Emilia Kowalczuk 1996 Szczecin
296 Kuba Piwoński 2009 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
297 Ilona Łakomy 1982 Szczecin
298 Magdalena Kopczyńska 1977 Szczecin
299 Kevin KopczyńskI 2008 Szczecin ZLS DOBRA / Klub Morsów DOBRAwianie
300 Elżbieta Lewaniak 1976 Szczecin Klub Morsów Dobrawianie