Lista startowa - VII Inwazja Morsujących Mikołajów

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
201 Magdalena Gregorek 1985 Srargard
202 Maksymilian Zygmunt 2009 Leszno YETI
203 Marcelina Romaniuk 2011 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
204 Marcin Wawer 1978 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
205 Marcin Plikus 1977 Gorzow wlkp
206 Marcin Woźniak 1983 Świnoujście
207 Marcin Chwiej 1982 Świnoujście Biegacze Świnoujście
208 Marcin Szeluga 1996 Poznań
209 Marcin Abramczyk 1975 Grzędzice SKM Miedwianie
210 Marcin Ruciński 1981 Świnoujście
211 Marek Kwiatkowski 1964 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
212 Marek Wąsik 1960 Wrocław
213 Marek Jasiuchna 1983 Świnoujście
214 Marek Kozak 1960 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
215 Maria Ślusarz 1944 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
216 Maria Jandourkova 1965 Długołęka Morsy Lubań
217 Marian Jaśkowiec 1959 Nowogródek Pomorski Team Jaśkowiec
218 Mariola Kruczek 1958 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
219 Mariola Jabłońska 1957 Świnoujście
220 Mariola Kaczmarek 1971 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
221 Mariusz Brodowicz 1978 Uniegoszcz
222 Mariusz Zgóralski 1976 Szlichtyngowa Morsy i Foczki Wschowa
223 Mariusz Janowski 1962 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
224 Mariusz Madej 1973 Kunice Legnickie Morsy
225 Mariusz Mazur 1980 Lubań TRI TEAM LUBAŃ
226 Mariusz Bycka 1961 Myslibórz Morsy Myślibórz
227 MARLENA JARZYŃSKA 1969 SZCZECIN Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
228 Marlena Żyłowska 1992 Świnoujście
229 Marta Tworek 1990 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub
230 Marta Relikowska 1974 Wrocław Stowarzyszenie Wrocławskie Morsy
231 Marta Wołoszyn 1990 Lubań
232 Marta Nowak 1990 Stargard
233 Marta Ciesielska 1980 Jawor
234 Marzena Cieślik 1981 Swinoujscie
235 Marzena KLUSEK 1965 Dobra LZS DOBRA / Klub Morsów DOBRAwianie
236 Marzena Wójcik 1960 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
237 Marzena Bździel 1991 Krzyż Wielkopolski
238 Marzena Wrońska 1975 Witkowo Drugie
239 Mateusz Suszek 1988 Legnica Legnickie Morsy
240 Mateusz Szydlewski 1999 Wschowa Morsy i Foczki Wschowa
241 Matylda Jałowiec Wańkowicz 1975 Wrocław Stowarzyszenie Wrocławskie Morsy
242 Małgorzata Nurek 1972 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
243 Małgorzata Górska 1989 Oława Stowarzyszenie Wrocławskie Morsy
244 Małgorzata Korczyk 1950 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
245 Małgorzata Jaśkowiec 1963 Nowogródek Pomorski Team Jaśkowiec
246 Michał Zygmunt 2007 Leszno YETI
247 Mieczysława Gawriolek 1953 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
248 Mikołaj Nędza 1978 Leszno Morsy Yeti Leszno
249 Mirela Krauze 1967 Wrocław Stowarzyszenie Wrocławskie Morsy
250 Mirosław Basiak 1959 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
251 Mirosława Romiszewska 1954 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
252 Mirosława Wiszniowska 1961 Chojna Morsy Chojna
253 Monika Bicka 1978 Lubań
254 Monika Rycielska 1985 Olbrachcice Morsy i Foczki Wschowa
255 Monika Kręgiel 1984 Szczecin
256 Monika Hołyk 1971 Kiełczów
257 Monika Zygmunt 1978 Leszno YETI
258 Natalia Pintara 2005 Chojna
259 Natalia Glondys 1990 Zgorzelec TriTeam Lubań
260 Natalia Kwarciak 1986 Stargard
261 Nikol Maciejewska 1998 Gryfino
262 Oliwier Krakówka 2004 A1Leśna
263 Oskar Ignacenko 2005 Dobra Szczecińska LZS DOBRA / Klub Morsów DOBRAwianie
264 Patrycja Olesiak 1980 Wrocław Stowarzyszenie Wrocławskie Morsy
265 Patrycja Czerniawska 1976 Psary Stowarzyszenie Wrocławskie Morsy
266 Patryk Wenta 1988 Świnoujście
267 Paweł Ślimak 1978 Gorzów
268 Paweł Ciechoński 1974 Zgorzelec Morsy Lubań
269 Paweł Prabucki 1966 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
270 Piotr Kalarus 1977 Legnica Legnickie Morsy
271 Piotr Kudaś 1990 Świnoujście Kudi Team
272 Piotr Rutyna 1961 Police Szczecińsko-Policki Klub “MORSY” im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
273 Piotr Kołyszko 1985 Świnoujście Biegacze Świnoujście
274 Piotr Bykowski 1979 Dobra Klub Morsów Dobrawianie
275 Piotr Olesiak 1976 Wrocław Stowarzyszenie Wrocławskie Morsy
276 Piotr Jaremczuk 1985 Chociwel
277 Piotr Czernikiewicz 1967 Szczecin
278 Przemyslaw Kozanecki 1961 Leszno YETI
279 Przemyslaw Abramowski 1969 przeclaw
280 Przemysław Szymański 1965 Świnoujście Biegacze Świnoujście
281 Przemysław Karwath 1980 Lubań Morsy Lubań
282 Przemysław Kucharski 1982 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
283 Rafał Lipski 1977 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
284 Remigiusz Szczepaniak 1980 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
285 Renata Idziak 1966 Wschowa Morsy i Foczki Wschowa
286 Renata Brodowicz 1978 Lubań
287 Renata Kwiatkowska 1966 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
288 Renata Janiszewska 1971 Międzywodzie
289 Renata Gryglicka 1966 Smolec Stowarzyszenie Wrocławskie Morsy
290 Robert Szymański 1977 Gorzów Wielkopolski
291 Robert Kaliszewski 1976 Szczecin Klub Morsów Dobrawianie
292 Robert Łacinowski 1973 Długołęka Morsy Lubań
293 Roman Pawlak 1957 Lubań Morsy Lubań
294 Romualda Pietruszkiewicz 1969 Lipiany Morsy lipiany
295 Ryszard Bothur 1987 Jarocin
296 Sebastian Ścibiorski 1979 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
297 Sebastian Jasiński 1977 Świnoujście
298 Slawomir Lupa 1975 Świnoujście Morsy Świnoujście
299 Stanisław Dziachan 1959 Szczecin
300 Stefania Hrusciel 1975 Pyrzyce Morsy lipiany