Lista startowa - VII Inwazja Morsujących Mikołajów

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
101 Marek Jasiuchna 1983 Świnoujście
102 Małgorzata Jaśkowiec 1963 Nowogródek Pomorski Team Jaśkowiec
103 Marian Jaśkowiec 1959 Nowogródek Pomorski Team Jaśkowiec
104 Matylda Jałowiec Wańkowicz 1975 Wrocław Stowarzyszenie Wrocławskie Morsy
105 Magdalena Kacperska 1992 Sławoszewo LZS DOBRA / Klub Morsów DOBRAwianie
106 Kamil Kacperski 1990 Sławoszewo LZS DOBRA / Klub Morsów DOBRAwianie
107 Mariola Kaczmarek 1971 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
108 Piotr Kalarus 1977 Legnica Legnickie Morsy
109 Iwona Kaliszewska 1976 Szczecin Klub Morsów Dobrawianie
110 Robert Kaliszewski 1976 Szczecin Klub Morsów Dobrawianie
111 Aneta Kamin 1981 Świnoujście
112 Ewa Kapera 1986 Wrocław Klub to Stowarzyszenie Wrocławskie Morsy
113 Przemysław Karwath 1980 Lubań Morsy Lubań
114 Honorata Karwath 1978 Lubań Morsy Lubań
115 KAMILLA KIKMUNTER-BINEK 1971 Szczecin
116 Joanna Kisicka 1983 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
117 Aneta Kistowska 1988 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
118 Aneta Kisły 1975 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
119 Marzena KLUSEK 1965 Dobra LZS DOBRA / Klub Morsów DOBRAwianie
120 Grzegorz KLUSEK 1970 Dobra LZS DOBRA / Klub Morsów DOBRAwianie
121 Bozena Knec-Kucharska 1959 Świnoujscie
122 Ewa Kolczyńska 1961 Świnoujście
123 Magdalena Kopczyńska 1977 Szczecin
124 Kevin KopczyńskI 2008 Szczecin ZLS DOBRA / Klub Morsów DOBRAwianie
125 Małgorzata Korczyk 1950 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
126 Jerzy Kotlarski 1955 Mierzyn Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
127 Emilia Kowalczuk 1996 Szczecin
128 Halina Kowalewska 1980 Świnoujscie Wyborowe morsy Porebskiego
129 Tomasz Kowalewski 1980 Świnoujście Wyborowe morsy Porebskiego
130 Julia Kowalska 2002 Świnoujście
131 Jerzy Kowalski 1976 Żagań Szczecińsko-Policki Klub
132 Tomasz Kowalski 1975 Świnoujście
133 Ewa Kozak 1964 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
134 Marek Kozak 1960 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
135 Irena Kozanecka 1963 Leszno YETI
136 Przemyslaw Kozanecki 1961 Leszno YETI
137 Justyna Koziarska 1979 Stargard
138 Sylwia Kozicka 1970 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
139 Wojciech Kozina 1956 Lubań Lubańskie Morsy
140 Joanna Kozina 1968 Lubań Lubańskie Morsu
141 Piotr Kołyszko 1985 Świnoujście Biegacze Świnoujście
142 Oliwier Krakówka 2004 A1Leśna
143 Mirela Krauze 1967 Wrocław Stowarzyszenie Wrocławskie Morsy
144 Ewa Krawiec 1970 Dobra LZS DOBRA / Klub Morsów DOBRAwianie
145 Monika Kręgiel 1984 Szczecin
146 Iwona Królak 1969 Wieruszów
147 Jolanta Królikowska 1965 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
148 Andrzej Królikowska 1963 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
149 Mariola Kruczek 1958 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
150 Jarosław Kuć 1980 Lubań TRI TEAM LUBAŃ
151 Agnieszka Kuć 1981 Zaręba TRI TEAM LUBAŃ
152 Karolina Kucharska 1984 Myślibórz MORSY MY
153 Przemysław Kucharski 1982 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
154 Piotr Kudaś 1990 Świnoujście Kudi Team
155 Anna Kudaś 1990 Świnoujście Kudi Team
156 Kajetan Kuszko 1971 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
157 Natalia Kwarciak 1986 Stargard
158 Renata Kwiatkowska 1966 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
159 Julita Kwiatkowska 1988 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
160 Marek Kwiatkowski 1964 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
161 Dieter LAMBRECHT 1960 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
162 Damian Lemza 1995 Świnoujście Wyborowe morsy Porebskiego
163 Justyna Lemza 1989 Świnoujście Wyborowe morsy Porebskiego
164 Sławomir Leonow 1968 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
165 Dorota Leonowicz 1981 Świnoujście Świnoujście
166 Julia Leonowicz 2009 Świnoujście Świnoujście
167 SYLWIA LESIŃSKA 1962 SZCZECIN
168 Arkadiusz Leśny 1977 Świnoujście
169 Krystyna Leszczyńska 1955 Świnoujście
170 Janusz Lewandowski 1959 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub “MORSY” im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
171 Elżbieta Lewaniak 1976 Szczecin Klub Morsów Dobrawianie
172 Rafał Lipski 1977 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
173 Beata Litwińska 1964 Szczecin
174 Slawomir Lupa 1975 Świnoujście Morsy Świnoujście
175 Grzegorz Mach 1987 Morzyczyn SKM Miedwianie
176 Nikol Maciejewska 1998 Gryfino
177 Emilia Macioszek-Sobolewska 1981 Przecław MOCZYLSKIE DIABLICE
178 Mariusz Madej 1973 Kunice Legnickie Morsy
179 Andrzej Mądrzyk 1956 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
180 cezary Magda 1966 Dobra LZS DOBRA / Klub Morsów DOBRAwianie
181 Helena Makowska 1956 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
182 Anastazja Maksymowicz 2004 Stargard
183 Beata Marcak 1969 Wrocław Stowarzyszenie Wrocławskie Morsy
184 Anna Marciniak 1975 Stargard Zumba Team
185 Hanna Marcinkowska 1975 Świnoujście
186 Danuta Marszałek 1982 Świnoujście brak klubu
187 Mariusz Mazur 1980 Lubań TRI TEAM LUBAŃ
188 Tomasz Małecki 1979 Maszewo
189 WALDEMAR MERTUSZKA 1960 Lubań
190 Beata MERTUSZKA 1963 Lubań
191 Agnieszka Mielniczuk 1978 Wrocław Stowarzyszenie Wrocławskie Morsy
192 Mikołaj Nędza 1978 Leszno Morsy Yeti Leszno
193 Marta Nowak 1990 Stargard
194 Magdalena Nowosielska 1983 Leśna
195 Małgorzata Nurek 1972 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
196 Grzegorz Obirek 1973 Szczecin
197 Iwona Obirek 1973 Szczecin Klub Morsów Dobrawianie
198 Leslaw Olearnik 1955 Długołęka Morsy Lubań
199 Patrycja Olesiak 1980 Wrocław Stowarzyszenie Wrocławskie Morsy
200 Piotr Olesiak 1976 Wrocław Stowarzyszenie Wrocławskie Morsy