Lista startowa - VII Inwazja Morsujących Mikołajów

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
101 Franciszek Pietras 1960 Świnoujśie
102 Gabriela Bothur 2014 Jarocin
103 Grazyna Piłat 1957 Świnoujście Perły Bałtyku
104 Grzegorz KLUSEK 1970 Dobra LZS DOBRA / Klub Morsów DOBRAwianie
105 Grzegorz Rochna 1979 Psary Stowarzyszenie Wrocławskie Morsy
106 Grzegorz Gajewski 1985 Witaszyce
107 Grzegorz Obirek 1973 Szczecin
108 Grzegorz Smoter 1980 Dziwnów Dziwnowskie Morsy
109 Grzegorz Mach 1987 Morzyczyn SKM Miedwianie
110 Halina Bączkowska 1954 Wschowa Morsy i Foczki Wschowa
111 Halina Rutkowska 1954 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
112 Halina Kowalewska 1980 Świnoujscie Wyborowe morsy Porebskiego
113 Hanna Marcinkowska 1975 Świnoujście
114 Hanna Polnicka 1958 Swinoujscie
115 Helena Wąsik 1959 Wrocław
116 Helena Makowska 1956 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
117 Honorata Karwath 1978 Lubań Morsy Lubań
118 Ilona Łakomy 1982 Szczecin
119 Inga Gałda 1978 Świnoujście
120 Irena Kozanecka 1963 Leszno YETI
121 Iwona Buhcholz 1952 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
122 Iwona Kaliszewska 1976 Szczecin Klub Morsów Dobrawianie
123 Iwona Obirek 1973 Szczecin Klub Morsów Dobrawianie
124 Iwona Zawada 1972 Myślibórz
125 Iwona Królak 1969 Wieruszów
126 Iwona Żurkowska 1968 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
127 Jacek Ciepiela 1971 Leśna
128 Jan Zujko 1999 Szczecin
129 Jan Zienkiewicz 1976 Świnoujście # Biegacze Świnoujście
130 Janusz Lewandowski 1959 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub “MORSY” im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
131 Jarosław Tymczyszyn 1976 Wschowa Morsy i Foczki Wschowa
132 Jarosław Kuć 1980 Lubań TRI TEAM LUBAŃ
133 Jarosław Ząbek 1971 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
134 Jarosław Hellak 1972 Drawsko Klub Morsa Drawsko
135 Jerzy Staszak 1957 Olbrachcice Morsy i Foczki Wschowa
136 Jerzy Kowalski 1976 Żagań Szczecińsko-Policki Klub
137 Jerzy Kotlarski 1955 Mierzyn Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
138 Joanna Kisicka 1983 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
139 Joanna Polakowska 1976 Świnoujście
140 Joanna Tabat 1988 Sroda wielkopolska
141 Joanna Zdroik 1967 Świnoujście Biegacze Świnoujście
142 Joanna Górecka 1984 Lipiany Morsy lipiany
143 Joanna Szymczak-Barszcz 1970 Dziwnów Dziwnowskie Morsy
144 Joanna Stepokura 1983 Lubań TRI TEAM LUBAŃ
145 Joanna Fryta 1980 Grzędzice SKM Miedwianie
146 Joanna Kozina 1968 Lubań Lubańskie Morsu
147 Jolanta Wolano 1963 Nowogródek Pomorski Morsy Myślibórz
148 Jolanta Królikowska 1965 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
149 Jowita Włodarska 1975 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
150 Józef Buchwał 2016 Chojna
151 Julia Leonowicz 2009 Świnoujście Świnoujście
152 Julia Kowalska 2002 Świnoujście
153 Julia Wenta 1991 Świnoujście
154 Julita Kwiatkowska 1988 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
155 Jurek Szczepański 1955 Świnoujście Perły Bałtyku
156 Justyna Zgóralska 1981 Szlichtyngowa Morsy i Foczki Wschowa
157 Justyna Schiwon 1975 Świnoujście
158 Justyna Smoter 1983 Dziwnów Dziwnowskie Morsy
159 Justyna Koziarska 1979 Stargard
160 Justyna Lemza 1989 Świnoujście Wyborowe morsy Porebskiego
161 Kajetan Kuszko 1971 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
162 Kamil Kacperski 1990 Sławoszewo LZS DOBRA / Klub Morsów DOBRAwianie
163 Kamil Wołoszyn 1986 Lubań
164 Kamila Frajdenberg 1972 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
165 KAMILLA KIKMUNTER-BINEK 1971 Szczecin
166 Karol Osowiecki 1988 Wrocław Stowarzyszenie Wrocławskie Morsy
167 Karolina Kucharska 1984 Myślibórz MORSY MY
168 Karolina Pytlos 1993 Świnoujście Świnoujście
169 Katarzyna Hellak 1972 Drawsko Klub Morsów Drawsko
170 Kevin KopczyńskI 2008 Szczecin ZLS DOBRA / Klub Morsów DOBRAwianie
171 Kinga Bednarz 1979 Legnica Legnickie Morsy
172 Kordian Bicki 2009 Lubań
173 KRYSTIAN JASIEJKO 1972 Kozielice
174 Krystian Popiołek 1976 Świnoujście
175 Krystyna Suszyńska 1955 Lubań Lubańskie Morsy
176 Krystyna Leszczyńska 1955 Świnoujście
177 Krzysztof Białecki 1975 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
178 Krzysztof Frąckowiak 1965 Uniegoszcz
179 Krzysztof Pieczyński 1981 Lipiany
180 Krzysztof Zygadlo 1971 Zerniki Wroclawskie Stowarzyszenie Wrocławskie Morsy
181 Krzysztof Szuszkiewicz 1975 Chojna Morsy Chojna
182 Krzysztof Florczuk 1961 Police Szczecińsko-Policki Klub “MORSY” im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
183 Krzysztof Zygmunt 1977 Leszno YETI
184 Krzysztof Rycielski 1980 Olbrachcice Morsy i Foczki Wschowa
185 Kuba Piwoński 2009 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
186 Leslaw Olearnik 1955 Długołęka Morsy Lubań
187 Lidia Gręda 1968 Lipiany
188 Lila Szyłko 1962 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
189 Maciej Bździon 1985 Świnoujście
190 Maciej Drgas 1972 Śmigiel YETI
191 Magdalena Rajda 1986 Leszno Morsy Yeti Leszno
192 Magdalena Chmura 1978 Chojna
193 Magdalena Kacperska 1992 Sławoszewo LZS DOBRA / Klub Morsów DOBRAwianie
194 Magdalena Surowiec 1967 Szczecin Morsy police szczecin
195 Magdalena Białecka 1979 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
196 Magdalena Bulawa 1985 Świnoujscie
197 Magdalena Bogusławska 1960 Szczecin
198 Magdalena Nowosielska 1983 Leśna
199 Magdalena Parka 1979 Stargard
200 Magdalena Kopczyńska 1977 Szczecin