Lista startowa - VII Inwazja Morsujących Mikołajów

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miastosortuj malejąco Klub sportowy Opłata
201 Ewa Kozak 1964 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
202 Bernadetta Romaniuk 1974 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
203 Anastazja Maksymowicz 2004 Stargard
204 Marek Kozak 1960 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
205 Helena Makowska 1956 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
206 Paweł Prabucki 1966 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
207 Marzena Cieślik 1981 Swinoujscie
208 Dorota Leonowicz 1981 Świnoujście Świnoujście
209 Piotr Kudaś 1990 Świnoujście Kudi Team
210 Arkadiusz Drzewiecki 1966 Świnoujście Biegacze Świnoujście
211 Dorota Patraszewska 1979 Świnoujscie
212 Julia Leonowicz 2009 Świnoujście Świnoujście
213 Joanna Polakowska 1976 Świnoujście
214 Mariola Jabłońska 1957 Świnoujście
215 Magdalena Bulawa 1985 Świnoujscie
216 Hanna Marcinkowska 1975 Świnoujście
217 Aleksandra Czop 1994 Świnoujście Klub Morsów Morświny
218 Ewa Kolczyńska 1961 Świnoujście
219 Piotr Kołyszko 1985 Świnoujście Biegacze Świnoujście
220 Przemysław Szymański 1965 Świnoujście Biegacze Świnoujście
221 Ahnieszka Rudzińska-Leśna 1982 Świnoujście
222 Maciej Bździon 1985 Świnoujście
223 Arkadiusz Leśny 1977 Świnoujście
224 Marlena Żyłowska 1992 Świnoujście
225 Agnieszka Galej 1977 Świnoujście Klub Morsów Morświny
226 Wanda Ginter 1956 Świnoujście
227 Wieslaw Galej 1990 Świnoujście Świnoujście
228 Marcin Woźniak 1983 Świnoujście
229 Danuta Marszałek 1982 Świnoujście brak klubu
230 Marcin Chwiej 1982 Świnoujście Biegacze Świnoujście
231 Agnieszka Czop 1972 Świnoujście Morświny
232 Justyna Schiwon 1975 Świnoujście
233 Tomasz Kowalski 1975 Świnoujście
234 Anita Skrzypczak 1981 Świnoujście
235 Jurek Szczepański 1955 Świnoujście Perły Bałtyku
236 Grazyna Piłat 1957 Świnoujście Perły Bałtyku
237 Inga Gałda 1978 Świnoujście
238 Tomasz Kowalewski 1980 Świnoujście Wyborowe morsy Porebskiego
239 Julia Kowalska 2002 Świnoujście
240 Jan Zienkiewicz 1976 Świnoujście # Biegacze Świnoujście
241 Aneta Kamin 1981 Świnoujście
242 Joanna Zdroik 1967 Świnoujście Biegacze Świnoujście
243 Damian Lemza 1995 Świnoujście Wyborowe morsy Porebskiego
244 Aleksandra Jasiuchna 1988 Świnoujście
245 Sebastian Jasiński 1977 Świnoujście
246 Halina Kowalewska 1980 Świnoujscie Wyborowe morsy Porebskiego
247 Marcin Ruciński 1981 Świnoujście
248 Teresa Domalewska 1959 Swinoujscie
249 Marek Jasiuchna 1983 Świnoujście
250 Agnieszka Drzewiecka 1971 Świnoujście Biegacze Świnoujście
251 Elżbieta Świetczak 1967 Świnoujście
252 Justyna Lemza 1989 Świnoujście Wyborowe morsy Porebskiego
253 Patryk Wenta 1988 Świnoujście
254 Barbara Chrzanowska 1975 Świnoujście
255 Karolina Pytlos 1993 Świnoujście Świnoujście
256 Krystian Popiołek 1976 Świnoujście
257 Franciszek Olszowy 1960 Świnoujście
258 Hanna Polnicka 1958 Swinoujscie
259 Julia Wenta 1991 Świnoujście
260 Slawomir Lupa 1975 Świnoujście Morsy Świnoujście
261 Bozena Knec-Kucharska 1959 Świnoujscie
262 Krystyna Leszczyńska 1955 Świnoujście
263 Anna Kudaś 1990 Świnoujście Kudi Team
264 Anita Pietras 1964 Świnoujśie
265 Franciszek Pietras 1960 Świnoujśie
266 SYLWIA LESIŃSKA 1962 SZCZECIN
267 Remigiusz Szczepaniak 1980 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
268 Magdalena Surowiec 1967 Szczecin Morsy police szczecin
269 MARLENA JARZYŃSKA 1969 SZCZECIN Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
270 Beata Litwińska 1964 Szczecin
271 Andrzej Binek 1972 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
272 Mieczysława Gawriolek 1953 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
273 Maria Ślusarz 1944 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
274 KAMILLA KIKMUNTER-BINEK 1971 Szczecin
275 Emilia Taraszkiewicz-Michalska 1982 Szczecin
276 Monika Kręgiel 1984 Szczecin
277 Iwona Buhcholz 1952 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
278 Ewa Wszęnderowska 1953 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
279 Jan Zujko 1999 Szczecin
280 Marta Tworek 1990 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub
281 Małgorzata Nurek 1972 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
282 Magdalena Bogusławska 1960 Szczecin
283 Kamila Frajdenberg 1972 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
284 Danuta Jadczak 1955 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
285 Robert Kaliszewski 1976 Szczecin Klub Morsów Dobrawianie
286 BEATA WÓJCIK 1977 Szczecin MOCZYLSKIE DIABLICE
287 Waldemar Jadczak 1958 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
288 Stanisław Dziachan 1959 Szczecin
289 Iwona Kaliszewska 1976 Szczecin Klub Morsów Dobrawianie
290 Mariusz Janowski 1962 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
291 Grzegorz Obirek 1973 Szczecin
292 Iwona Obirek 1973 Szczecin Klub Morsów Dobrawianie
293 Janusz Lewandowski 1959 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub “MORSY” im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
294 Halina Rutkowska 1954 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
295 Emilia Kowalczuk 1996 Szczecin
296 Kuba Piwoński 2009 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
297 Ilona Łakomy 1982 Szczecin
298 Magdalena Kopczyńska 1977 Szczecin
299 Kevin KopczyńskI 2008 Szczecin ZLS DOBRA / Klub Morsów DOBRAwianie
300 Piotr Czernikiewicz 1967 Szczecin