Lista startowa - VII Inwazja Morsujących Mikołajów

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miastosortuj malejąco Klub sportowy Opłata
101 Renata Janiszewska 1971 Międzywodzie
102 Sławomir Salitra 1965 Międzywodzie Dziwnowskie Morsy
103 Elzbieta Pietruszewska 1979 Mielęcin
104 Jerzy Kotlarski 1955 Mierzyn Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
105 Ewa Wysocka 1972 Mierzyn Szczecińsko-Policki Klub “MORSY” im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
106 Sławomir Wysocki 1974 Mierzyn Szczecińsko-Policki Klub “MORSY” im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
107 Grzegorz Mach 1987 Morzyczyn SKM Miedwianie
108 Tamryn Szpit 1982 Myśliborz Morsy Myślibórz
109 Lila Szyłko 1962 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
110 Magdalena Białecka 1979 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
111 Andrzej Rakowski 1969 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
112 Krzysztof Białecki 1975 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
113 Sebastian Ścibiorski 1979 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
114 Marcin Wawer 1978 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
115 Ewa Boroń 1969 Myślibórz
116 Sylwia Kozicka 1970 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
117 Adam Boroń 1963 Myślibórz
118 Aneta Kisły 1975 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
119 Zdzisław Pieczyński 1954 Myślibórz
120 Wioletta Zyga 1969 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
121 Karolina Kucharska 1984 Myślibórz MORSY MY
122 Jolanta Królikowska 1965 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
123 Przemysław Kucharski 1982 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
124 Andrzej Królikowska 1963 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
125 Iwona Zawada 1972 Myślibórz
126 Andrzej Mądrzyk 1956 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
127 Barbara Włosek 1958 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
128 Wioleta Chmielewska 1972 Myślibórz
129 Kajetan Kuszko 1971 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
130 Mirosława Romiszewska 1954 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
131 Bożena Wierucka 1956 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
132 Iwona Żurkowska 1968 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
133 BEATA Siewruk 1962 MYŚLIBÓRZ Morsy Myślibórz
134 Barbara Bycka 1962 Myslibórz Morsy Myślibórz
135 Tomasz Żurkowski 1967 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
136 Edyta Grenda 1972 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
137 Mariusz Bycka 1961 Myslibórz Morsy Myślibórz
138 Jolanta Wolano 1963 Nowogródek Pomorski Morsy Myślibórz
139 Małgorzata Jaśkowiec 1963 Nowogródek Pomorski Team Jaśkowiec
140 Marian Jaśkowiec 1959 Nowogródek Pomorski Team Jaśkowiec
141 Alicja Pasławska 1975 Nowogródek Pomorski Alicja
142 Bożena Radziwoń 1963 Nowy Kisielin
143 Jerzy Staszak 1957 Olbrachcice Morsy i Foczki Wschowa
144 Monika Rycielska 1985 Olbrachcice Morsy i Foczki Wschowa
145 Krzysztof Rycielski 1980 Olbrachcice Morsy i Foczki Wschowa
146 Małgorzata Górska 1989 Oława Stowarzyszenie Wrocławskie Morsy
147 Piotr Rutyna 1961 Police Szczecińsko-Policki Klub “MORSY” im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
148 Ewa Rutyna 1964 Police Szczecińsko-Policki Klub “MORSY” im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
149 Beata Florczuk 1966 POLICE Szczecińsko-Policki Klub “MORSY” im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
150 Krzysztof Florczuk 1961 Police Szczecińsko-Policki Klub “MORSY” im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
151 Emil Adamski 1970 Police Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
152 Barbara Zujko 1998 Poznań
153 Marcin Szeluga 1996 Poznań
154 Przemyslaw Abramowski 1969 przeclaw
155 Emilia Macioszek-Sobolewska 1981 Przecław MOCZYLSKIE DIABLICE
156 Sławomir Skubisz 1970 Przecław Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
157 Patrycja Czerniawska 1976 Psary Stowarzyszenie Wrocławskie Morsy
158 Grzegorz Rochna 1979 Psary Stowarzyszenie Wrocławskie Morsy
159 Stefania Hrusciel 1975 Pyrzyce Morsy lipiany
160 Łukasz Bakalarz 1992 Siekierczyn TRI TEAM LUBAŃ
161 Maciej Drgas 1972 Śmigiel YETI
162 Sylwia Drgas 1973 Śmigiel YETI
163 Renata Gryglicka 1966 Smolec Stowarzyszenie Wrocławskie Morsy
164 Magdalena Gregorek 1985 Srargard
165 Joanna Tabat 1988 Sroda wielkopolska
166 Mirosław Basiak 1959 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
167 Joanna Kisicka 1983 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
168 Anna Marciniak 1975 Stargard Zumba Team
169 Ewa Wojcieszuk 1967 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
170 Mariola Kruczek 1958 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
171 Dorota Sikorska 1989 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
172 Aneta Kistowska 1988 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
173 Marzena Wójcik 1960 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
174 Anna Sawa 1956 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
175 Renata Kwiatkowska 1966 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
176 Andrzej Wójcik 1960 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
177 Julita Kwiatkowska 1988 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
178 Dieter LAMBRECHT 1960 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
179 Jowita Włodarska 1975 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
180 Łukasz Stefaniak 1987 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
181 Elżbieta Zielińska 1968 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
182 Marek Kwiatkowski 1964 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
183 Wojciech Płuciennik 1969 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
184 Teresa Trypuć 1961 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
185 Zbigniew Trypuć 1954 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
186 Anna Grzonkowska 1981 Stargard
187 Adriana Prusak 1993 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
188 Mariola Kaczmarek 1971 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
189 Sławomir Stańczyk 1988 Stargard Stargardzki Klub Morsów Miedwianie
190 Małgorzata Korczyk 1950 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
191 Edyta Ząbek 1972 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
192 Marcelina Romaniuk 2011 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
193 Magdalena Parka 1979 Stargard
194 Justyna Koziarska 1979 Stargard
195 Rafał Lipski 1977 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
196 Jarosław Ząbek 1971 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
197 Dariusz Romaniuk 1974 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
198 Urszula Petryka 1975 Stargard
199 Ewa Kozak 1964 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
200 Bernadetta Romaniuk 1974 Stargard SKM Miedwianie