Lista startowa - VII Inwazja Morsujących Mikołajów

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
1 Adam Boroń 1963 Myślibórz
2 Adrian Ignacenko 1990 Dobra
3 Adriana Prusak 1993 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
4 Adriana Rompa 1981 Szczecin
5 Agnieszka Ślimak 1979 Gorzów
6 Agnieszka Mielniczuk 1978 Wrocław Stowarzyszenie Wrocławskie Morsy
7 Agnieszka Galej 1977 Świnoujście Klub Morsów Morświny
8 Agnieszka Czop 1972 Świnoujście Morświny
9 Agnieszka Kuć 1981 Zaręba TRI TEAM LUBAŃ
10 Agnieszka Drzewiecka 1971 Świnoujście Biegacze Świnoujście
11 Agnieszka Szydlewska 1976 Wschowa Morsy i Foczki Wschowa
12 Ahnieszka Rudzińska-Leśna 1982 Świnoujście
13 Aleksandra Czop 1994 Świnoujście Klub Morsów Morświny
14 Aleksandra Jasiuchna 1988 Świnoujście
15 Alicja Pintara 2007 Chojna
16 Alicja Pasławska 1975 Nowogródek Pomorski Alicja
17 Anastazja Maksymowicz 2004 Stargard
18 Andrzej Binek 1972 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
19 Andrzej Rakowski 1969 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
20 Andrzej Wójcik 1960 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
21 Andrzej Królikowska 1963 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
22 Andrzej Mądrzyk 1956 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
23 Aneta Kistowska 1988 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
24 Aneta Szydlewska 1972 Wschowa Morsy i Foczki Wschowa
25 Aneta Kisły 1975 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
26 Aneta Kamin 1981 Świnoujście
27 Anita Skrzypczak 1981 Świnoujście
28 Anita Pietras 1964 Świnoujśie
29 Anna Marciniak 1975 Stargard Zumba Team
30 Anna Sawa 1956 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
31 Anna Piekarek 1977 Zgorzelec
32 Anna Szyntor-Bykowski 1979 Dobra Klub Morsów Dobrawianie
33 Anna Gajewska 1986 Witaszyce
34 Anna Żak 1987 Maszewo
35 Anna Grzonkowska 1981 Stargard
36 Anna Ślęzak 1968 Lipiany
37 Anna Purłan 1981 Męcinka
38 Anna Kudaś 1990 Świnoujście Kudi Team
39 Arkadiusz Drzewiecki 1966 Świnoujście Biegacze Świnoujście
40 Arkadiusz Leśny 1977 Świnoujście
41 Asia Tymczyszyn 2012 Wschowa Morsy i Foczki Wschowa
42 Barbara Zujko 1998 Poznań
43 Barbara Włosek 1958 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
44 Barbara Chrzanowska 1975 Świnoujście
45 Barbara Bycka 1962 Myslibórz Morsy Myślibórz
46 Bartłomiej Bździel 1989 Krzyż Wielkopolski
47 Beata Marcak 1969 Wrocław Stowarzyszenie Wrocławskie Morsy
48 Beata Litwińska 1964 Szczecin
49 BEATA WÓJCIK 1977 Szczecin MOCZYLSKIE DIABLICE
50 Beata Florczuk 1966 POLICE Szczecińsko-Policki Klub “MORSY” im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
51 BEATA Siewruk 1962 MYŚLIBÓRZ Morsy Myślibórz
52 Beata MERTUSZKA 1963 Lubań
53 Bernadetta Romaniuk 1974 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
54 Bożena Radziwoń 1963 Nowy Kisielin
55 Bożena Wierucka 1956 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
56 Bozena Knec-Kucharska 1959 Świnoujscie
57 cezary Magda 1966 Dobra LZS DOBRA / Klub Morsów DOBRAwianie
58 Czesław Szydlewski 1975 Wschowa Morsy i Foczki Wschowa
59 Damian Cerkanowicz 1976 Lubań TRI TEAM LUBAŃ
60 Damian Lemza 1995 Świnoujście Wyborowe morsy Porebskiego
61 Daniel Sołtys 1975 Zaręba TRI TEAM LUBAŃ
62 Danuta Marszałek 1982 Świnoujście brak klubu
63 Danuta Jadczak 1955 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
64 Darek Faluta 1979 Wschowa Morsy i Foczki Wschowa
65 Daria Plikus 2003 Gorzow wlkp
66 Dariusz Giermakowski 1958 Kościno
67 Dariusz Romaniuk 1974 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
68 Dieter LAMBRECHT 1960 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
69 Dorota Leonowicz 1981 Świnoujście Świnoujście
70 Dorota Sikorska 1989 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
71 Dorota Patraszewska 1979 Świnoujscie
72 Dymitr Bondarenko 1978 Wrocław Klub to Stowarzyszenie Wrocławskie Morsy
73 Edyta Dacko 1980 Gorzów Wielkopolski Helskie Morsy Cold Water
74 Edyta Ząbek 1972 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
75 Edyta Grenda 1972 Myślibórz Morsy Myślibórz
76 Elżbieta Zielińska 1968 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
77 Elzbieta Pietruszewska 1979 Mielęcin
78 Elżbieta Tur 1982 Długołęka
79 Elżbieta Świetczak 1967 Świnoujście
80 Elżbieta Lewaniak 1976 Szczecin Klub Morsów Dobrawianie
81 Elżbieta Bernacka 1972 Wschowa Morsy Wschowa
82 Emil Adamski 1970 Police Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
83 Emilia Taraszkiewicz-Michalska 1982 Szczecin
84 Emilia Macioszek-Sobolewska 1981 Przecław MOCZYLSKIE DIABLICE
85 Emilia Kowalczuk 1996 Szczecin
86 Ewa Wojcieszuk 1967 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
87 Ewa Kolczyńska 1961 Świnoujście
88 Ewa Wszęnderowska 1953 Szczecin Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
89 Ewa Boroń 1969 Myślibórz
90 Ewa Rutyna 1964 Police Szczecińsko-Policki Klub “MORSY” im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
91 Ewa Frankel 1955 Lubań Morsy Lubań
92 Ewa Pieczyńska 1980 Lipiany Morsy lipiany
93 Ewa Wysocka 1972 Mierzyn Szczecińsko-Policki Klub “MORSY” im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
94 Ewa Kapera 1986 Wrocław Klub to Stowarzyszenie Wrocławskie Morsy
95 Ewa Kozak 1964 Stargard SKM Miedwianie
96 Ewa Krawiec 1970 Dobra LZS DOBRA / Klub Morsów DOBRAwianie
97 EWA Cydzik 1955 Bezrzecze Szczecińsko-Policki Klub Mors im. Zbyszka Ulatowskiego
98 Ewelina Ciepiela 1978 Leśna
99 Ewelina Faluta 1984 Wschowa Morsy i Foczki Wschowa
100 Franciszek Olszowy 1960 Świnoujście