Lista startowa - Mazurski Maraton Rolkowy - 22 km półmaraton

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miastosortuj malejąco Klub sportowy
101 Małgorzata Potocka 1974 Olsztyn Oto Ja
102 Slawomir Blazejczyk 1950 Olsztyn Slawek B
103 Cezary Kosko 1953 Olsztyn
104 Hanna Jaworska 1994 Olsztyn WMKS Olsztyn
105 Joanna Maszkowska 1993 Olsztyn
106 Bartosz Markowski 1977 Osowicze 93/4 Black & Yellow Skating
107 Małgorzata Blados 1976 Ostrów Mazowiecka
108 Henryk Koszczuk 1947 Ożarów Mazowiecki JUNGHEINRICH
109 Antoni Wróbel 1947 PĘPOWO KARTUSKIE Zico Racing Speed Team
110 Kamil Olender 1994 Pisz
111 Waldemar Zadroga 1957 Pisz Na rolkach przez Mazury
112 Dawid Kozłowski 1993 Pisz
113 Andrzej Nagórski 1964 Pisz Amator
114 Beata Połowniak 1971 Piła
115 Marta Zborowska 1982 Polkowice
116 Anna Żymańczyk 1976 Polkowice
117 Tadeusz Żymańczyk 1975 Polkowice
118 Katarzyna Sądek 1996 Poznań
119 Katarzyna Bilengrek 1975 Poznań
120 Tomasz Zając 1973 Poznań
121 Rafał Walczak 1979 Poznań
122 Faustyna Andrzejak 1966 Poznań
123 Jakub Budner 1995 Poznań
124 Konrad Korba 1972 Przasnysz amator - niezrzeszony
125 Jarosław Zapała 1975 Płock
126 Barbara Bogucka 1970 Rakoniewice VIKTORY HUSARIA
127 Dawid Radzewicz 1996 Rębielcz
128 Marta Lejstrauta 2007 Riga BJC LAIMITE
129 Karlis Lejstrauts 2007 Riga BJC LAIMITE
130 Rodrigo Saudins 2007 Riga Motum
131 Astra Lejstrauts 1974 Riga BJC LAIMITE
132 Ralfs Konrads 2007 Riga Motum
133 Janis Lejstrauts 1974 Riga BJC LAIMITE
134 Wiesław Parzych 1971 Ruciane Nida
135 Paula Doskowska 2007 Sanok UKS Sprint Sanok
136 Anna Prochasek 1990 Skrbensko
137 Aleksandra Żerko 1970 Sopot
138 HUBERT SZYSZKA 1975 ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA Zico Racing Speed Team/SSW Malta Poznań
139 slawomir Rogalski 1965 Stargard amator - niezrzeszony
140 Natalia Marut 2003 Swarzędz
141 Wojciech Grzechulski 1975 Szczecin Rteam
142 Daniel Sarwiński 2001 Słupsk
143 Bartosz Sobczyński 1983 Tczew
144 Igor Czerkawski 1989 Toruń ADK- AUTO
145 Paulina Elszkowska 1991 Toruń
146 Marcin Elszkowski 1981 Toruń
147 Magdalena Wełnicka 1980 Warszawa
148 Aleksandra Drzymała-Góźdź 1994 Warszawa WMKS Olsztyn
149 Agnieszka Prajsnar 1972 Warszawa Speeding Turtles
150 Maciej Ruszczyk 1995 Warszawa
151 Sylwia Tymińska 1995 Warszawa
152 Beata Gołacka-Piotrowska 1970 Warszawa
153 Magdalena Przetakiewicz 1977 Warszawa
154 Ewa Janko-Mielcarska 1958 Warszawa Korona Wilanów Masters
155 Marta Świerzbińska 1984 Warszawa Alkorolki
156 Wojciech Babicz 1985 Warszawa
157 Tomasz Cios 1984 Warszawa
158 Magdalena Simborowska 2003 Warszawa
159 Angelika Korczak 1978 Warszawa
160 Maciej Wiśniewski 1973 Warszawa
161 Sławomir Rybaczuk 1953 Warszawa
162 Katarzyna Chojka 1982 Warszawa
163 Tomasz Karaś 1983 Warszawa Legia Warszawa Masters
164 Agnieszka Szczepaniak 1995 Warszawa
165 Jasiek Błoński 1977 Warszawa
166 Dominika Karaś 1985 Warszawa Legia Warszawa Masters
167 Joanna Błońska 1970 Warszawa
168 Robert Prajsnar 1970 Warszawa Speeding Turtles
169 Andrzej Stolarski 1963 Warszawa
170 KATARZYNA URZYKOWSKA 1970 WARSZAWA
171 Sławomir Chojecki 1954 Warszawa
172 Paweł Bieliński 1997 Warszawa
173 Paweł Prajsnar 1993 Warszawa Speeding Turtles
174 Michał Szombara 1971 Warszawa, pow. Warszawa Legia Warszawa Masters
175 Mariusz Burzyński 1977 Wasilków BSR
176 KASIA POPIELAWSKA 1984 Wolbórz
177 Martyna Drużkowska 1987 Wroclaw Pingwiny z Patoskateparku
178 Wojciech Maciukiewicz 1952 Wrocław
179 Monika Czarnecka-Pawelec 1978 Wrocław Pingwiny z Patoskateparku
180 Zbigniew Glinkowski 1956 Wrocław
181 Piotr Gorczak 1986 Wrocław Pingwiny z Patoskateparku
182 Jerzy Stankiewicz 1965 Wysokie Mazowieckie
183 Mirosław Soczomski 1965 Zgorzelec Edi team Zgorzelec
184 Natalia Rybka 1992 Zielona Góra Wrollowani Speed Team
185 Adam Sawicki 1973 Łapy