Lista startowa - Mazurski Maraton Rolkowy - 22 km półmaraton

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Grzegorz Adamczyk 1993 Kraków KKSW Krak
2 Jakub Bartosiewicz 1984 Gdynia Kopytka niosą mnie
3 Małgorzata Blados 1976 Ostrów Mazowiecka
4 Slawomir Blazejczyk 1950 Olsztyn Slawek B
5 Wioletta Bulanda 1981 Gliwice
6 Joanna Błońska 1970 Warszawa
7 Jasiek Błoński 1977 Warszawa
8 Katarzyna Chojka 1982 Warszawa
9 Jarosław Cudek 1965 Krypno
10 Monika Czarnecka-Pawelec 1978 Wrocław Pingwiny z Patoskateparku
11 Barbara Czermińska 1966 Gdynia amator - niezrzeszona
12 Martyna Drużkowska 1987 Wroclaw Pingwiny z Patoskateparku
13 Piotr Gorczak 1986 Wrocław Pingwiny z Patoskateparku
14 Beata Gołacka-Piotrowska 1970 Warszawa
15 Rafał Hampel 1977 Grodzisk Mazowiecki Sparta Masters Grodzisk Mazowiecki
16 Dorota Jędruch-Witkowska 1969 KOŻUCHÓW Wrollowani Speed Team
17 Tomasz Karaś 1983 Warszawa Legia Warszawa Masters
18 Dominika Karaś 1985 Warszawa Legia Warszawa Masters
19 Klaudia Konecka 1990 Białystok Outdoor Training Białystok
20 Bartosz Konopko 1988 Białystok Juvenia Białystok
21 Karolina Konopko 1986 Białystok Juvenia Białystok
22 Konrad Korba 1972 Przasnysz amator - niezrzeszony
23 Magdalena Kretkiewicz 1994 Kowale
24 Magdalena Lach 1978 Gdynia Roll4All
25 Szymon Mazur 2006 Gdańsk
26 Piotr Mitkowski 1978 Koronowo
27 Ewa Murawska 1974 Chwaszczyno
28 Krzysztof Murawski 1970 Chwaszczyno
29 Jarosław Mydlarski 1977 Gdynia
30 Ryszard Niewęgłowski 1977 Gdańsk
31 Ewa Nowicka 1966 Inowroclaw
32 Leszek Nowicki 1961 Inowroclaw
33 Wiesław Parzych 1971 Ruciane Nida
34 Małgorzata Potocka 1974 Olsztyn Oto Ja
35 Beata Połowniak 1971 Piła
36 Agnieszka Prajsnar 1972 Warszawa Speeding Turtles
37 Robert Prajsnar 1970 Warszawa Speeding Turtles
38 Paweł Prajsnar 1993 Warszawa Speeding Turtles
39 slawomir Rogalski 1965 Stargard amator - niezrzeszony
40 Natalia Rybka 1992 Zielona Góra Wrollowani Speed Team
41 Katarzyna Sądek 1996 Poznań
42 Marta Świerzbińska 1984 Warszawa Alkorolki
43 Agnieszka Szczepaniak 1995 Warszawa
44 Sławomir Szwajca 1976 Kraków
45 Tomasz Tokarski 1975 Michałowo
46 Michał Topka 1996 Gdańsk
47 KATARZYNA URZYKOWSKA 1970 WARSZAWA
48 Magdalena Wełnicka 1980 Warszawa
49 Kamila Wierzgacz 1972 Gdynia
50 Wojciech Witkowski 1961 KOZUCHOW Wrollowani Speed Team
51 Jarosław Zapała 1975 Płock
52 MAREK ŻOŁNOWSKI 1951 BANIOCHA Amator
53 Anna Żymańczyk 1976 Polkowice
54 Tadeusz Żymańczyk 1975 Polkowice