Lista startowa - Mazurski Maraton Rolkowy - 43 km maraton

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Jacek Aleksandrowicz 1969 Kraków KKSW Krak
2 Arkadiusz Arkadiusz Słowik 1960 Kruklanki Giżyckie Stowarzyszenie Łyżwiarskie
3 Tadeusz Bączyk 1984 Rostarzewo VICTORY HUSARIA
4 Kamil Banaszak 1994 Poznań
5 Zugmunt Bania 1947 Zławieś Wielka
6 Louis Bankowsky 1989 Paris Paris Université Club
7 Julius Baradinskas 1988 Vilnius LT STRIDE
8 Małgorzata Białoskórska 1974 Gdynia
9 Kasia Bilengrek 1975 Poznań
10 Justinas Bimbiris 1991 Vilnius LT STRIDE
11 Marcin Borkowski 1976 Warszawa
12 Rafal Bozemski 1975 Wrocław
13 Urszula Bruzda 1982 Płock Rolkarze Płock
14 Agnieszka Bukato 1995 Ustka
15 Radka Bukovská 1982 Celadna X-Trail Orlova
16 Maciej Bukowski 1986 Inowrocław Rolla Speed Team
17 KATARZYNA CEBULSKA 1968 Krakow
18 Kazimierz Chmielowiec 1968 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
19 Andrzej Chrzanowski 1955 Słupno Trendy Travel Płock
20 Szymon Cieciwa 1981 Warszawa
21 Paweł Ciężki 1991 Kraków Rollerblade
22 Łukasz Dmowski 1983 Warszawa Alkorolki
23 Marcin Duda 1980 Toruń Rolla Speed Team
24 Piotr Feliks 1975 Gorzów Śląski Plichwyścig
25 Jurgen Forero 1994 Madrid
26 Andrzej Garcarek 1968 Bydgoszcz
27 Anna Gawraczyńska 1954 Warszawa WTŁ STEGNY WARSZAWA
28 Liubartas Gelumbauskas 1983 Vilnius
29 Anna Gołębiewska 1991 Mrozów
30 EGIDIJUS GRICIUS 1991 JONISKIS
31 Jakub Gruszka 1984 Warszawa
32 Agata Grzebyk 1978 Wrocław
33 Katarzyna Głowacka 1972 Warszawa
34 Michał Głowiński 1985 Warszawa Alkorolki
35 MAREK HACKERT 1964 CHOJNICE ROLLER CHOJNICE
36 Michał Hetko 1981 Warszawa Alkorolki
37 Dariusz Jadach 1980 Wejherowo brak klubu
38 Piotr Jakóbczyk 1980 Wrocław
39 Daniel Janowski 1966 Lubawa
40 Marcin Jarkiewicz 1969 Warszawa Legia Warszawa Masters
41 Marek Jezierny 1955 Gdynia
42 Marzena Karpińska 1987 Wielka Nieszawka
43 Krzysztof Karykowski 1962 Lublin
44 Urszula Kasperska 1995 Warszawa
45 Dorota Kęder 1977 Wrocław
46 Marcin Koc 1977 Toruń Rolla Speed Team
47 Paweł Korczak 1995 Dęblin
48 Wojciech Kościelniak 2001 Kraków KKSW Krak
49 Daniel Kotzian 1976 Warszawa Legia Warszawa Masters
50 Damian Kowalski 1977 Gdansk/Warszawa ObiegUWka
51 Tomasz Kroczek 1973 Modlniczka KKSW Krak
52 Dariusz Krystek 1981 Grodzisk Wielkopolski VICTORY HUSARIA
53 Anna Kucharek 1985 Ksawerów
54 Maksymilian Lewicki 1992 Sanok
55 Przemysław Lipski 1974 Warszawa Alkorolki
56 Paweł Lisowski 1988 Warszawa
57 Marian Maciejewski 1957 Iława
58 Mateusz Maniakowski 1980 Legionowo
59 Justyna Mateńczuk 1984 Szczecin
60 Edyta Mazur 1994 Warszawa Slalom Academy
61 Dariusz Mazur 1978 Gdańsk
62 Maks Michalczak 1984 Kraków KKSW Krak
63 Mariusz Michalski 1984 Pisz UKS Zwoleń-Team
64 Natalia Mitkowska 1985 Koronowo
65 Jerzy Morgalla 1970 Rudy
66 Anna Muzyka 1989 Kyiv SAM Roller Club UKRAINE
67 Dorota Nagacz 1980 Jaslo
68 Igor Nagacz 2004 Jasło Habys/KS SPEED Jasło
69 Jarosław Niewiarowski 1979 Łódź Biegiem po Piwo
70 Mateusz Nocuń 1987 Wieliczka KKSW Krak
71 Paweł Nogański 1967 Mińsk Mazowiecki
72 Hanna Nowaczyk 1993 Glinno
73 Katarzyna Nowak 1987 Warszawa Dzikie Grubasy Szatana
74 AGNIESZKA NOWAK 1973 WROCŁAW Pingwiny z Patoskateparku
75 Faust Nunez 1958 Barcelona Asociación de Patinadores de Barcelona
76 Henryk Olszowski 1960 Kłaj KKSW Krak Rolerblade
77 Joanna Pasławska 1975 Lublin
78 Vanessa Peña Valencia 1991 Madrid
79 Katarzyna Peszek 1978 Warszawa Dzikie Grubasy Szatana
80 Anna Pieścikowska 1980 Szczecin
81 Magdalena Polańczyk 1975 Pomiechówek Slalom Academy
82 Solón David Pontiles Uribe 1984 Madrid Team in-Gravity
83 Sebastian Richert 1982 Gdynia
84 Barbara Rogowicz 1988 Wrocław
85 Jerzy Rojkowski 1981 Krakow
86 Adam Rozenberg 1982 Gdańsk SportRebel Gdańsk
87 Artur Serafin 1982 Warszawa
88 ANNA SKIERKOWSKA 1986 KOSZALIN
89 Agnieszka Skowron 1982 Warszawa Alkorolki
90 Henryk Śliwiński 1954 Toruń Rolla Speed Team
91 Wioleta Smus 1989 Warszawa Alkorolki
92 Oleksandr Symonenko 1968 Kyiv SAM Roller Club UKRAINE
93 Mateusz Szwarcer 1980 Łódź Droga wolna
94 Carlos Tarazona Ropero 1996 Madrid Team in-Gravity
95 Małgorzata Tokarz 1994 Gorlice KKSW Krak
96 Dorota Waszkiewicz 1987 Białystok
97 Magdalena Wicijewska-Golecka 1972 Wrocław Pingwiny z Patoskateparku
98 Joanna Wieliczkiewicz 1990 Płock
99 Sebastian Wypych 1976 Kraków KKSW Krak
100 Waldemar Zadroga 1957 Pisz Na rolkach przez Mazury