Lista startowa - Mazurski Maraton Rolkowy - rywalizacja dzieci

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Marta Lejstrauta 2009 Riga BJC LAIMITE
2 Antonina Skiera 2017 Bydgoszcz ROLLTEAM BYDGOSZCZ
3 Nikodem Bohdziewicz 2016 Grzybowo
4 Michał Butrym 2013 Swarzędz
5 Aleksandra Cekała 2009 Szczytno
6 Aleksander Doskowski 2014 Sanok UKS Sprint Sanok
7 Urszula Dymkowska 2008 Warszawa Legia Warszawa - sekcja łyżwiarska
8 Ignacy Dziedzicki 2012 Jasło Habys/KS SPEED Jasło
9 Grzegorz Gruszka 2012 Warszawa WTŁ Stegny
10 Tadeusz Gruszka 2015 Warszawa
11 Patrycja Gryniewska 2012 Białystok Black & Yellow Skating
12 Marharyta Horova 2010 Kijev roler
13 Bianka Karaś 2018 Warszawa
14 NATAN KASZUBA 2015 Barczewo Roll Masters
15 Tomasz Krupa 2010 Białystok Black & Yellow Skating
16 Wiktoria Krystek 2011 Grodzisk Wielkopolski VICTORY HUSARIA
17 Gabriel Krystek 2014 Grodzisk Wielkopolski VICTORY HUSARIA
18 Albert Kubiak 2012 Warszawa Rollschool
19 Maria Kucharek 2013 Ksawerów
20 Katarzyna Kucharek 2015 Ksawerów
21 Jan Kucharek 2017 Ksawerów
22 Oliwia Kusa 2009 Bydgoszcz ROLLTEAM BYDGOSZCZ
23 Wiktoria Kusa 2009 Bydgoszcz ROLLTEAM BYDGOSZCZ
24 Karlis Lejstrauts 2010 Riga BJC LAIMITE
25 Shavit Lior 2009 Kijev SAM Roller Club
26 Seweryn Marchewka 2011 Wołczkowo
27 Filip Michalak 2015 Przykona
28 Mateusz Michalski 2015 Pisz UKS Zwoleń-Team
29 Aleksandra Mitkowska 2012 Koronowo
30 Marcelina Noewęgłowska 2014 Gdańsk nie zrzeszona
31 Zofia Ołdak 2016 Mińsk Mazowiecki Rolkowy Mińsk
32 Antonina Palenik 2011 Szczytno
33 Natalia Rokicka 2011 Dębe Wielkie odjazd.pl
34 Julian Rokicki 2015 Dębe Wielkie odjazd.pl
35 Magdalena Rusiecka 2012 Białystok
36 Leon Serafin 2015 Warszawa Crazy Sport
37 Julian Serafin 2013 Warszawa Crazy Sport
38 Jan Spiridoński 2012 Warszawa SpiritsTeam
39 Julian Spiridonski 2015 Warszawa SpiritsTeam
40 Jan Stasieluk 2014 Białystok
41 SANDRA SYGUŁA 2009 TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKA IUKS Dziewiątka
42 Zofia Szablewska 2013 Inowrocław
43 Antoni Szablewski 2012 Inowrocław
44 Pola Tyczka 2016 Giżycko
45 Paulina Tymińska 2016 Mińsk Mazowiecki Rolkowy Mińsk
46 Hubert Tymiński 2010 Mińsk Mazowiecki
47 Aleksandra Wesołowska 2009 Warszawa