Lista startowa - Mazurski Maraton Rolkowy - rywalizacja dzieci

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Albert Kubiak 2012 Warszawa Rollschool
2 Aleksander Doskowski 2014 Sanok UKS Sprint Sanok
3 Aleksandra Wesołowska 2009 Warszawa
4 Aleksandra Mitkowska 2012 Koronowo
5 Aleksandra Cekała 2009 Szczytno
6 Antoni Szablewski 2012 Inowrocław
7 Antonina Palenik 2011 Szczytno
8 Bianka Karaś 2018 Warszawa
9 Filip Michalak 2015 Przykona
10 Gabriel Krystek 2014 Grodzisk Wielkopolski VICTORY HUSARIA
11 Grzegorz Gruszka 2012 Warszawa WTŁ Stegny
12 Hubert Tymiński 2010 Mińsk Mazowiecki
13 Ignacy Dziedzicki 2012 Jasło Habys/KS SPEED Jasło
14 Jan Spiridoński 2012 Warszawa SpiritsTeam
15 Jan Kucharek 2017 Ksawerów
16 Julian Serafin 2013 Warszawa Crazy Sport
17 Julian Rokicki 2015 Dębe Wielkie odjazd.pl
18 Julian Spiridonski 2015 Warszawa SpiritsTeam
19 Karlis Lejstrauts 2010 Riga BJC LAIMITE
20 Katarzyna Kucharek 2015 Ksawerów
21 Leon Serafin 2015 Warszawa Crazy Sport
22 Magdalena Rusiecka 2012 Białystok
23 Marcelina Noewęgłowska 2014 Gdańsk nie zrzeszona
24 Marharyta Horova 2010 Kijev roler
25 Maria Kucharek 2013 Ksawerów
26 Marta Lejstrauta 2009 Riga BJC LAIMITE
27 Mateusz Michalski 2015 Pisz UKS Zwoleń-Team
28 Michał Butrym 2013 Swarzędz
29 Natalia Rokicka 2011 Dębe Wielkie odjazd.pl
30 NATAN KASZUBA 2015 Barczewo Roll Masters
31 Nikodem Bohdziewicz 2016 Grzybowo
32 Oliwia Kusa 2009 Bydgoszcz ROLLTEAM BYDGOSZCZ
33 Patrycja Gryniewska 2012 Białystok Black & Yellow Skating
34 Paulina Tymińska 2016 Mińsk Mazowiecki Rolkowy Mińsk
35 Pola Tyczka 2016 Giżycko
36 SANDRA SYGUŁA 2009 TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKA IUKS Dziewiątka
37 Seweryn Marchewka 2011 Wołczkowo
38 Shavit Lior 2009 Kijev SAM Roller Club
39 Tadeusz Gruszka 2015 Warszawa
40 Urszula Dymkowska 2008 Warszawa Legia Warszawa - sekcja łyżwiarska
41 Wiktoria Krystek 2011 Grodzisk Wielkopolski VICTORY HUSARIA
42 Wiktoria Kusa 2009 Bydgoszcz ROLLTEAM BYDGOSZCZ
43 Zofia Ołdak 2016 Mińsk Mazowiecki Rolkowy Mińsk
44 Zofia Szablewska 2013 Inowrocław