Lista startowa - Mazurski Maraton Rolkowy - 11km rolkarze fitness

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Joanna Andryszewska 1989 Białystok Black & Yellow Skating
2 Joanna Biegańska 1982 Białystok Black & Yellow Skating
3 Kamila Bilska 1993 Warszawap
4 Irena Czajka 2004 Pisz
5 Katarzyna Daniłowska 1984 Dobrzyniewo Duże Black & Yellow Skating
6 Edyta Drozdowska 1978 Białystok Black & Yellow Skating
7 Dorota Dzięgielewska 1979 Zielonka
8 Aleksandra Gajlewicz 1994 Grzybowo
9 Aleksandra Gruszka 1979 Warszawa
10 Marta Harasim 2007 Warszawa
11 Przemysław Harasim 1981 Warszawa
12 Marharyta HOROVA 2007 Kijev SAM Roller Club
13 Krystian Jankiewicz 1995 Ostróda
14 Izabela Klimuk 1983 Białystok
15 Marta Korpacz 1978 Białystok Black & Yellow Skating
16 Agnieszka Kowalczyk 1991 Legionowo
17 Ksenia Kowalska-Kurek 1985 Elbląg
18 Natalia Kruk 1992 Białystok Black & Yellow Skating
19 Shavit Liora 2007 Kijev SAM Roller Club
20 BARBARA MARCINIAK 1971 GDYNIA Akademia Rolokowa Gdynia
21 Natalia Modzelewska 1979 Białystok Black & Yellow Skating
22 Magdalena Nycz 1990 Warszawa
23 Marta Olechno 1978 Białystok Black & Yellow Skating
24 Emilia Orzechowska 1989 Białystok Black & Yellow Skating
25 Milan Palenik 1980 Szczytno
26 Agnieszka Piątkowska 1985 Mysłowice
27 Małgorzata Prorok 1981 Piaseczno
28 Katarzyna Rachwał 1992 Warszawa
29 Patrycja Roszkowska 1999 Białystok
30 Kinga Ściurka 1998 Piwniczna-Zdrój
31 Iwona Sieradz 1983 Legionowo -
32 Beata Świsłocka 1973 Białystok Black & Yellow Skating
33 Małgorzata Szeligowska 1967 Giżycko
34 Sebastian Walentynowicz 1982 Dzialdowo
35 Dominika Waś 1985 Elbląg
36 Joanna Wiśniewska 1995 Poznań
37 Tomasz Wiśniewski 1980 Franciszków
38 Daria Witkowska 2000 Junoszyno
39 Paulina Wolff 1999 Gdańsk
40 Beata Woźnicka 1979 Warszawa
41 Katarzyna Łaz 1970 Bydgoszcz
42 Bartek Łukawski 1988 Kraków KRK