Luboń Track - rywalizacja dzieci

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Adam Antczak 2015 Gniezno LKS Atleta Gniezno
2 DOMINIK BIERNACIK 2016 kozieglowy
3 Weronika Bogacz 2014 Wiry
4 Oliwia Cichocka 2014 Komorniki
5 Jan Ciesielski 2014 Kościan UKS Czwórka Kościan/ Szymanowski Team
6 Stanisław Cieślikowski 2015 Poznań
7 Lena Czapla 2012 Luboń
8 Maja Czeszak 2013 Nowy Lubosz #SzymanowskiTeam / UKS 4 Kościan
9 Julia Czeszak 2018 Nowy Lubosz Koscian
10 Lena Daniłowicz 2016 Krosno UKS ORLIK MOSINA
11 Mikołaj Doruch 2010 Luboń SP4 Luboń
12 Filip Duszyński 2018 Luboń
13 Karol Gierak 2016 Luboń
14 Maria Górecka 2014 Tarnowo Podgórne
15 Zofia Grelak 2013 Luboń
16 Franciszek Grelak 2015 Luboń
17 TOMASZ GROCHOLEWSKI 2018 LUBOŃ MOTOR LUBON TEAM
18 Filip Grocholewski 2014 Luboń MOTOR LUBON TEAM
19 IGOR GRZYBEK 2012 Luboń
20 Michalina Hoffmann 2014 Luboń Mamy Biegamy Kids
21 Zuzanna Ignaczak 2014 Luboń
22 Faustyna Jaśkowska 2015 Poznań Rodzinny Dom Sportowy
23 Weronika Jaśkowska 2018 Poznań Rodzinny Dom Rodzinny
24 Stanisław Jaśkowski 2010 Poznań Rodzinny Klub Sportowy
25 Krzysztof Jaśkowski 2013 Poznań Rodzinny Klub Sportowy
26 Gabriela Jaskulska 2009 Śrem MOS SP 6 Śrem
27 Antonina Kicka 2018 Śrem
28 Tomasz Korbas 2015 Luboń Road Bikers Poznań
29 Roman Korbas 2013 Luboń
30 Helena Kornat 2017 Poznań
31 Agata Krokowska 2018 Szczytniki
32 Krzysztof Krotkiewski 2007 Luboń
33 Cezary Krotkiewski 2015 Luboń
34 Paweł Kruszniewicz 2014 Rokietnica Kruchy Team
35 Jan Kruszniewicz 2017 Rokietnica Kruchy Team
36 ROZALIA KRZYŚKA 2010 luboń SP4 Luboń
37 Igor Kujawiński 2014 Luboń
38 Bartosz Kuś 2009 Luboń SP4 Luboń
39 Filip Kwiecień 2014 Luboń
40 Wojciech Lóssa 2017 Plewiska F84 team
41 Piotr Lóssa 2015 Plewiska F84 team
42 Oliwier Maliński 2016 Luboń Przedszkole Pogodne
43 NIKODEM MATYLA 2010 LUBOŃ SP6 LUBOŃ
44 Dominik Michalak 2014 Luboń
45 Jan Michalak 2013 Luboń
46 Karolina Michalska 2013 Kościan # SzymanowskiTeam UKS 4 KOŚCIAN
47 Filip Mikołajczak 2014 Luboń
48 Szymon Mikołajczak 2017 Luboń
49 Nina Nawrocka 2011 Poznań
50 Malwina Nawrocka 2013 Poznań
51 Paweł Pawlak 2014 Luboń Mamy-Biegamy Kids
52 Agata Piotrowska 2018 Poznań Imprezy Sportowe Paweł Piotrowski
53 Adam Piotrowski 2014 Poznań Imprezy Sportowe Paweł Piotrowski
54 Aleksander Pogiel 2016 Swarzędz Tessent Runners
55 Maksymilian Polaczek 2016 Grodzisk Wielkopolski UKS Dyskobolia
56 Nataniel Polsk 2018 Luboń
57 Kuba Sierocki 2018 Luboń
58 Alicja Śliwa 2015 Plewiska
59 Wiktor Śliwa 2018 Plewiska
60 Zofia Smoczyk 2016 Poznań
61 LENA SMUGA 2010 ŚRODA WLKP.
62 ADAM SMUGA 2012 ŚRODA WLKP.
63 MATEUSZ TALAGA 2013 Poznań
64 Antonina Talaga 2014 Poznań
65 Piotr Tonder 2014 Luboń SP 4 Luboń
66 Amelia Walczak 2015 Poznań
67 Adam Walkiewicz 2017 Luboń
68 Iga Walkiewicz 2013 Luboń
69 Liliana Waszkun 2017 Poznań
70 Aleksandra Watros 2016 Luboń
71 Oliwia Włodarczyk 2015 Plewiska F84 team
72 Zuzanna Zienkowicz 2009 Luboń SP3 Lubon