Lista startowa - bieg 4 23.01.2022

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans Karnet
1 Szymon Balicki 2004 Rożno-Parcele Biegoholicy Bieg 10km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
2 Szymon Balicki 2004 Rożno-Parcele Biegoholicy Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
3 Aneta Bartkowska 1991 Trzemeszno BOLT Trzemeszno Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
4 Aneta Bartkowska 1991 Trzemeszno BOLT Trzemeszno Bieg 10km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
5 Anna Borawska 1977 Płock Mała Lady Pank Biegam dla Siebie Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
6 Michal Brzeziński 1995 Inowrocław Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
7 Krzysztof Butowski 1981 Toruń Studio Nieruchomości Bieg 10km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
8 Krzysztof Butowski 1981 Toruń Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
9 Mirosław Drapiewski 1982 Toruń Biegoholicy Bieg 10km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
10 Mirosław Drapiewski 1982 Toruń Biegoholicy Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
11 Leszek Duszyński 1967 Mogilno Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
12 Leszek Duszyński 1967 Mogilno Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
13 Jakub Fiszer 1977 Czarne Błoto Runcross Rozgarty Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
14 Tomasz Furtak 1974 Mogilno Mogilno Team Bieg 10km Karnet
15 Halina Górna 1983 Jankowo Dolne Bieg 5km Karnet
16 Bogumiła Kamińska 1967 Trzemeszno BOLT Trzemeszno Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
17 Dominik Koralewski 1981 Toruń Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
18 Krzysztof Kozłowski 1985 Toruń Drużyna Bocznego Pompona Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
19 Krzysztof Kozłowski 1985 Toruń Drużyna Bocznego Pompona Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
20 Robert Krzyżanowski 1968 Bydgoszcz Bieg 10km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
21 Tomasz Kubiak 1975 Inowrocław TG Sokól Gniewkowo Bieg 10km Karnet
22 Dominik Kuźmicz 1994 Toruń Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
23 Paweł Kłos 2000 Janikowo Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
24 MICHAL LEWANDOWSKI 1993 INOWROCLAW Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
25 Władysław Lewandowski 1954 Inowrocław Pędzące Kujawiaki Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
26 michal lewandowski 1993 inowroclaw Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
27 Władysław Lewandowski 1954 Inowrocław Pędzące Kujawiaki Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
28 Karolina Lubiszewska 1984 Toruń Biegoholicy Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
29 Karolina Lubiszewska 1984 Toruń Biegoholicy Bieg 10km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
30 Katarzyna Maćkowska 1992 Żnin Żninski Klub Biegacza 1992 Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
31 Maciej Maćkowski 1988 Żnin Extremalni Mogilno Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
32 Martyna Marosz 2004 Mogilno Extremalni Mogilno Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
33 Martyna Marosz 2004 Mogilno Extremalni Mogilno Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
34 Agnieszka Mielecka 1969 Gąsawa IDMAR RACING TEAM Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
35 Agnieszka Mielecka 1969 Gąsawa IDMAR RACING TEAM Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
36 Paweł Muzalewski 1979 Toruń Biegoholicy Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
37 Paweł Muzalewski 1979 Toruń Biegoholicy Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
38 Paweł Nalewalski 1976 Mogilno Mogilno Team Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
39 Tomasz Natywa 1991 Inowrocław Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
40 Kamila Nizioł 1986 Toruń Drużyna Bocznego Pompona Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
41 Joanna Noga 1999 Janikowo Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
42 Grzegorz Nowak 1975 Piechcin Bieg 10km Karnet
43 Maciej Okoński 1979 Toruń Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
44 Ewa Olszewska 1979 Gniewkowo Pędzące Kujawiaki Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
45 Ewa Olszewska 1979 Gniewkowo Pędzące Kujawiaki Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
46 Rafał Olszewski 1981 Gniewkowo Pędzące Kujawiaki Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
47 Rafał Olszewski 1981 Gniewkowo Pędzące Kujawiaki Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
48 Witold Orcholski 1971 Toruń T. S. Opatrunki Toruń Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
49 Marcin Osiński 1978 Toruń Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
50 Grzegorz Pisarczyk 1989 Poznań Bieg 5km Karnet
51 Robert Piwoński 1977 Toruń Parafialny Klub Biegacza Toruń - Kaszczorek Bieg 10km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
52 Robert Piwoński 1977 Toruń Parafialny Klub Biegacza Toruń - Kaszczorek Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
53 Alina Podbielska 1969 Toruń KM UMK Toruń Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
54 Alina Podbielska 1969 Toruń KM UMK Toruń Bieg 10km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
55 Arkadiusz Sikut 1974 Toruń Podgórz Toruń Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
56 Filip Siwiak 1995 Inowrocław Start Team Wąbrzeźno Bieg 10km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
57 Przemysław Skroś 1993 Inowrocaw Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
58 Przemysław Skroś 1993 Inowrocław Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
59 Ola Szablewska 1987 Inowrocław Bieg 10km Karnet
60 Michał Szablewski 1984 Inowrocław Bieg 10km Karnet
61 Piotr Szczęsny 1990 Toruń Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
62 Wojciech Tomaszewski 1964 Toruń Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
63 Maciej Tomaszewski 1988 Toruń Bieg 10km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
64 Maciej Tomaszewski 1988 Toruń Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
65 Wojciech Urbanowski 1975 Żnin Wieś Pałuckie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie w Żninie Bieg 10km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
66 Wojciech Urbanowski 1975 Żnin Pałuckie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie w Żninie Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
67 ŁUKASZ WAJCHERT 1986 INOWROCŁAW TurboGroszki.run Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
68 Łukasz Wajchert 1986 INOWROCŁAW TurboGroszki.run Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
69 Sybilla Walczyk 1983 Toruń Biegoholicy Bieg 10km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
70 Sybilla Walczyk 1983 Toruń Biegoholicy Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
71 Katarzyna Walentyn 1978 Toruń Drużyna Bocznego Pompona Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
72 Katarzyna Walentyn 1978 Toruń Drużyna Bocznego Pompona Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
73 Adrian Wegner 1991 Poznan Bieg 5km Karnet
74 Grzegorz Wojciechowski 1961 Mogilno MKL Tlen Mogilno Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
75 Jarosław Wolski 1972 Mogilno Mogilno Team Bieg 10km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
76 Jarosław Wolski 1972 Mogilno Mogilno Team Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
77 Piotr Wysocki 1989 Kłecko Bieg 5km Karnet
78 Anna Zduniak 1978 Toruń Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
79 MIECZYSŁAW ZIÓŁKOWSKI 1965 Janikowo Pędzące Kujawiaki Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
80 Mariusz Ziółkowski 1972 Toruń Biegoholicy Bieg 10km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
81 MIECZYSŁAW ZIÓŁKOWSKI 1965 Janikowo Pędzące Kujawiaki Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
82 Mariusz Ziółkowski 1972 Toruń Biegoholicy Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022