Lista startowa - bieg 4 23.01.2022

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miastosortuj malejąco Klub sportowy Dystans Karnet
1 Agnieszka Mielecka 1969 Gąsawa IDMAR RACING TEAM Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
2 Rafał Olszewski 1981 Gniewkowo Pędzące Kujawiaki Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
3 Ewa Olszewska 1979 Gniewkowo Pędzące Kujawiaki Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
4 Przemysław Skroś 1993 Inowrocaw Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
5 MICHAL LEWANDOWSKI 1993 INOWROCLAW Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
6 ŁUKASZ WAJCHERT 1986 INOWROCŁAW TurboGroszki.run Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
7 Michał Szablewski 1984 Inowrocław Bieg 10km Karnet
8 Ola Szablewska 1987 Inowrocław Bieg 10km Karnet
9 Michal Brzeziński 1995 Inowrocław Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
10 Tomasz Kubiak 1975 Inowrocław TG Sokól Gniewkowo Bieg 10km Karnet
11 Władysław Lewandowski 1954 Inowrocław Pędzące Kujawiaki Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
12 MIECZYSŁAW ZIÓŁKOWSKI 1965 Janikowo Pędzące Kujawiaki Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
13 Halina Górna 1983 Jankowo Dolne Bieg 5km Karnet
14 Piotr Wysocki 1989 Kłecko Bieg 5km Karnet
15 Tomasz Furtak 1974 Mogilno Mogilno Team Bieg 10km Karnet
16 Martyna Marosz 2004 Mogilno Extremalni Mogilno Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
17 Leszek Duszyński 1967 Mogilno Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
18 Paweł Nalewalski 1976 Mogilno Mogilno Team Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
19 Jarosław Wolski 1972 Mogilno Mogilno Team Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
20 Grzegorz Nowak 1975 Piechcin Bieg 10km Karnet
21 Grzegorz Pisarczyk 1989 Poznań Bieg 5km Karnet
22 Adrian Wegner 1991 Poznan Bieg 5km Karnet
23 Szymon Balicki 2004 Rożno-Parcele Biegoholicy Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
24 Alina Podbielska 1969 Toruń KM UMK Toruń Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
25 Kamila Nizioł 1986 Toruń Drużyna Bocznego Pompona Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
26 Krzysztof Butowski 1981 Toruń Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
27 Sybilla Walczyk 1983 Toruń Biegoholicy Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
28 Anna Zduniak 1978 Toruń Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
29 Maciej Okoński 1979 Toruń Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
30 Krzysztof Kozłowski 1985 Toruń Drużyna Bocznego Pompona Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
31 Marcin Osiński 1978 Toruń Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
32 Karolina Lubiszewska 1984 Toruń Biegoholicy Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
33 Katarzyna Walentyn 1978 Toruń Drużyna Bocznego Pompona Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
34 Maciej Tomaszewski 1988 Toruń Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
35 Arkadiusz Sikut 1974 Toruń Podgórz Toruń Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
36 Witold Orcholski 1971 Toruń T. S. Opatrunki Toruń Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
37 Mirosław Drapiewski 1982 Toruń Biegoholicy Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
38 Piotr Szczęsny 1990 Toruń Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
39 Mariusz Ziółkowski 1972 Toruń Biegoholicy Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
40 Paweł Muzalewski 1979 Toruń Biegoholicy Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
41 Robert Piwoński 1977 Toruń Parafialny Klub Biegacza Toruń - Kaszczorek Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
42 Bogumiła Kamińska 1967 Trzemeszno BOLT Trzemeszno Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
43 Aneta Bartkowska 1991 Trzemeszno BOLT Trzemeszno Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
44 Maciej Maćkowski 1988 Żnin Extremalni Mogilno Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
45 Wojciech Urbanowski 1975 Żnin Pałuckie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie w Żninie Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022