Lista startowa - bieg 4 23.01.2022

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miastosortuj malejąco Klub sportowy Dystans Karnet
1 Robert Krzyżanowski 1968 Bydgoszcz Bieg 10km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
2 Jakub Fiszer 1977 Czarne Błoto Runcross Rozgarty Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
3 Agnieszka Mielecka 1969 Gąsawa IDMAR RACING TEAM Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
4 Agnieszka Mielecka 1969 Gąsawa IDMAR RACING TEAM Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
5 Rafał Olszewski 1981 Gniewkowo Pędzące Kujawiaki Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
6 Rafał Olszewski 1981 Gniewkowo Pędzące Kujawiaki Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
7 Ewa Olszewska 1979 Gniewkowo Pędzące Kujawiaki Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
8 Ewa Olszewska 1979 Gniewkowo Pędzące Kujawiaki Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
9 Przemysław Skroś 1993 Inowrocaw Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
10 MICHAL LEWANDOWSKI 1993 INOWROCLAW Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
11 michal lewandowski 1993 inowroclaw Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
12 Tomasz Natywa 1991 Inowrocław Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
13 ŁUKASZ WAJCHERT 1986 INOWROCŁAW TurboGroszki.run Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
14 Michał Szablewski 1984 Inowrocław Bieg 10km Karnet
15 Łukasz Wajchert 1986 INOWROCŁAW TurboGroszki.run Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
16 Ola Szablewska 1987 Inowrocław Bieg 10km Karnet
17 Filip Siwiak 1995 Inowrocław Start Team Wąbrzeźno Bieg 10km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
18 Michal Brzeziński 1995 Inowrocław Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
19 Władysław Lewandowski 1954 Inowrocław Pędzące Kujawiaki Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
20 Tomasz Kubiak 1975 Inowrocław TG Sokól Gniewkowo Bieg 10km Karnet
21 Przemysław Skroś 1993 Inowrocław Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
22 Władysław Lewandowski 1954 Inowrocław Pędzące Kujawiaki Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
23 MIECZYSŁAW ZIÓŁKOWSKI 1965 Janikowo Pędzące Kujawiaki Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
24 MIECZYSŁAW ZIÓŁKOWSKI 1965 Janikowo Pędzące Kujawiaki Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
25 Joanna Noga 1999 Janikowo Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
26 Paweł Kłos 2000 Janikowo Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
27 Halina Górna 1983 Jankowo Dolne Bieg 5km Karnet
28 Piotr Wysocki 1989 Kłecko Bieg 5km Karnet
29 Jarosław Wolski 1972 Mogilno Mogilno Team Bieg 10km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
30 Grzegorz Wojciechowski 1961 Mogilno MKL Tlen Mogilno Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
31 Tomasz Furtak 1974 Mogilno Mogilno Team Bieg 10km Karnet
32 Martyna Marosz 2004 Mogilno Extremalni Mogilno Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
33 Martyna Marosz 2004 Mogilno Extremalni Mogilno Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
34 Leszek Duszyński 1967 Mogilno Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
35 Paweł Nalewalski 1976 Mogilno Mogilno Team Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
36 Jarosław Wolski 1972 Mogilno Mogilno Team Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
37 Leszek Duszyński 1967 Mogilno Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
38 Grzegorz Nowak 1975 Piechcin Bieg 10km Karnet
39 Grzegorz Pisarczyk 1989 Poznań Bieg 5km Karnet
40 Adrian Wegner 1991 Poznan Bieg 5km Karnet
41 Anna Borawska 1977 Płock Mała Lady Pank Biegam dla Siebie Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
42 Szymon Balicki 2004 Rożno-Parcele Biegoholicy Bieg 10km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
43 Szymon Balicki 2004 Rożno-Parcele Biegoholicy Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
44 Mirosław Drapiewski 1982 Toruń Biegoholicy Bieg 10km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
45 Kamila Nizioł 1986 Toruń Drużyna Bocznego Pompona Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
46 Alina Podbielska 1969 Toruń KM UMK Toruń Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
47 Paweł Muzalewski 1979 Toruń Biegoholicy Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
48 Krzysztof Butowski 1981 Toruń Studio Nieruchomości Bieg 10km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
49 Krzysztof Butowski 1981 Toruń Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
50 Sybilla Walczyk 1983 Toruń Biegoholicy Bieg 10km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
51 Sybilla Walczyk 1983 Toruń Biegoholicy Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
52 Wojciech Tomaszewski 1964 Toruń Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
53 Anna Zduniak 1978 Toruń Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
54 Mariusz Ziółkowski 1972 Toruń Biegoholicy Bieg 10km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
55 Maciej Okoński 1979 Toruń Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
56 Katarzyna Walentyn 1978 Toruń Drużyna Bocznego Pompona Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
57 Dominik Kuźmicz 1994 Toruń Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
58 Krzysztof Kozłowski 1985 Toruń Drużyna Bocznego Pompona Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
59 Krzysztof Kozłowski 1985 Toruń Drużyna Bocznego Pompona Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
60 Marcin Osiński 1978 Toruń Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
61 Karolina Lubiszewska 1984 Toruń Biegoholicy Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
62 Maciej Tomaszewski 1988 Toruń Bieg 10km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
63 Katarzyna Walentyn 1978 Toruń Drużyna Bocznego Pompona Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
64 Dominik Koralewski 1981 Toruń Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
65 Maciej Tomaszewski 1988 Toruń Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
66 Arkadiusz Sikut 1974 Toruń Podgórz Toruń Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
67 Alina Podbielska 1969 Toruń KM UMK Toruń Bieg 10km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
68 Witold Orcholski 1971 Toruń T. S. Opatrunki Toruń Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
69 Karolina Lubiszewska 1984 Toruń Biegoholicy Bieg 10km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
70 Mirosław Drapiewski 1982 Toruń Biegoholicy Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
71 Robert Piwoński 1977 Toruń Parafialny Klub Biegacza Toruń - Kaszczorek Bieg 10km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
72 Piotr Szczęsny 1990 Toruń Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
73 Mariusz Ziółkowski 1972 Toruń Biegoholicy Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
74 Paweł Muzalewski 1979 Toruń Biegoholicy Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
75 Robert Piwoński 1977 Toruń Parafialny Klub Biegacza Toruń - Kaszczorek Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
76 Bogumiła Kamińska 1967 Trzemeszno BOLT Trzemeszno Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
77 Aneta Bartkowska 1991 Trzemeszno BOLT Trzemeszno Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
78 Aneta Bartkowska 1991 Trzemeszno BOLT Trzemeszno Bieg 10km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
79 Katarzyna Maćkowska 1992 Żnin Żninski Klub Biegacza 1992 Bieg 5km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022
80 Maciej Maćkowski 1988 Żnin Extremalni Mogilno Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
81 Wojciech Urbanowski 1975 Żnin Pałuckie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie w Żninie Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
82 Wojciech Urbanowski 1975 Żnin Wieś Pałuckie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie w Żninie Bieg 10km Bieg 5 - 27.02.2022