Lista startowa - bieg 4 23.01.2022

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans Karnet
1 Adrian Wegner 1991 Poznan Bieg 5km Karnet
2 Agnieszka Mielecka 1969 Gąsawa IDMAR RACING TEAM Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
3 Alina Podbielska 1969 Toruń KM UMK Toruń Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
4 Aneta Bartkowska 1991 Trzemeszno BOLT Trzemeszno Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
5 Anna Zduniak 1978 Toruń Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
6 Arkadiusz Sikut 1974 Toruń Podgórz Toruń Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
7 Bogumiła Kamińska 1967 Trzemeszno BOLT Trzemeszno Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
8 Ewa Olszewska 1979 Gniewkowo Pędzące Kujawiaki Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
9 Grzegorz Nowak 1975 Piechcin Bieg 10km Karnet
10 Grzegorz Pisarczyk 1989 Poznań Bieg 5km Karnet
11 Halina Górna 1983 Jankowo Dolne Bieg 5km Karnet
12 Jarosław Wolski 1972 Mogilno Mogilno Team Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
13 Kamila Nizioł 1986 Toruń Drużyna Bocznego Pompona Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
14 Karolina Lubiszewska 1984 Toruń Biegoholicy Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
15 Katarzyna Walentyn 1978 Toruń Drużyna Bocznego Pompona Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
16 Krzysztof Butowski 1981 Toruń Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
17 Krzysztof Kozłowski 1985 Toruń Drużyna Bocznego Pompona Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
18 Leszek Duszyński 1967 Mogilno Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
19 Maciej Okoński 1979 Toruń Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
20 Maciej Maćkowski 1988 Żnin Extremalni Mogilno Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
21 Maciej Tomaszewski 1988 Toruń Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
22 Marcin Osiński 1978 Toruń Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
23 Mariusz Ziółkowski 1972 Toruń Biegoholicy Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
24 Martyna Marosz 2004 Mogilno Extremalni Mogilno Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
25 MICHAL LEWANDOWSKI 1993 INOWROCLAW Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
26 Michal Brzeziński 1995 Inowrocław Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
27 Michał Szablewski 1984 Inowrocław Bieg 10km Karnet
28 MIECZYSŁAW ZIÓŁKOWSKI 1965 Janikowo Pędzące Kujawiaki Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
29 Mirosław Drapiewski 1982 Toruń Biegoholicy Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
30 Ola Szablewska 1987 Inowrocław Bieg 10km Karnet
31 Paweł Nalewalski 1976 Mogilno Mogilno Team Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
32 Paweł Muzalewski 1979 Toruń Biegoholicy Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
33 Piotr Wysocki 1989 Kłecko Bieg 5km Karnet
34 Piotr Szczęsny 1990 Toruń Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
35 Przemysław Skroś 1993 Inowrocaw Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
36 Rafał Olszewski 1981 Gniewkowo Pędzące Kujawiaki Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
37 Robert Piwoński 1977 Toruń Parafialny Klub Biegacza Toruń - Kaszczorek Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
38 Sybilla Walczyk 1983 Toruń Biegoholicy Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
39 Szymon Balicki 2004 Rożno-Parcele Biegoholicy Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
40 Tomasz Furtak 1974 Mogilno Mogilno Team Bieg 10km Karnet
41 Tomasz Kubiak 1975 Inowrocław TG Sokól Gniewkowo Bieg 10km Karnet
42 Witold Orcholski 1971 Toruń T. S. Opatrunki Toruń Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
43 Wojciech Urbanowski 1975 Żnin Pałuckie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie w Żninie Bieg 10km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
44 Władysław Lewandowski 1954 Inowrocław Pędzące Kujawiaki Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022
45 ŁUKASZ WAJCHERT 1986 INOWROCŁAW TurboGroszki.run Bieg 5km Bieg 4 - 23.01.2022