Lista startowa - "Król Parku" - biegi dla dzieci

Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Adam Pertek 2014 Mosina
2 Adam Napiórkowski 2014 Mosina KS 1920 MOSINA
3 Adam Górczyński 2007 Śrem MKS MOS Śrem/SP Śrem nr 5
4 ADAM Łasocha 2014 Poznań
5 Adrian Kalinowski 2013 Poznań
6 Adrianna Słodecka 2014 Miłosław brak klubu
7 agata grzybowska 2011 CZERMIN
8 Alan Tomaszewski 2008 Komorniki WLKP Mountains Ultra
9 Aleksander Michałowski 2013 Krosno - Mosina
10 Aleksandra Krakowiak 2017 Krosno Krakowiak Ultra Team
11 Alicja Langner 2015 Dąbrówka
12 Amelia Banaszak 2017 Daszewice
13 Amelia Kicińska 2015 Puszczykowo
14 Amelia Jasiak 2017 Krosno
15 Aniela Maciejewska 2014 Puszczykowo
16 Anna Ellmann 2014 Mosina Akademia Urbasia
17 Antoni Wierzbiński 2014 Krosno
18 Antoni Kuc 2011 Nowinki Akademia Urbasia
19 Antoni Ellmann 2012 Mosina Akademia Urbasia
20 Antoni Kmieć 2013 Czapury
21 Antonina Ciąpała 2019 Mosina
22 Ariana Baraniak 2014 Czapury
23 Blanka Kleiber 2008 Mosina
24 Dawid Wichtowski 2013 Luboń
25 Emilka Giers 2014 Nowy Lubosz UKS Czwórka Kościan
26 Filip Wojtkowiak 2013 LUBOŃ
27 Franciszek Szwajkowski 2013 Poznań
28 Franciszek Wójkiewicz 2015 Rogalin K.S.S. Kotwica Kórnik
29 Franciszek Stachowiak 2018 Mosina Team FOX
30 Franciszek Mikołajczyk 2008 Komorniki FlexLink Running Team
31 Franek Woźniak 2018 Krosno
32 Franek Kwiatek 2012 Poznań Zespół Kwiatków
33 Gabriel Iwański 2013 Mosina
34 Gabriela Jasiak 2019 Krosno
35 Gustaw Beska 2016 Skórzewo
36 Hanna Borowska 2016 Mosina UKS ORLIK MOSINA
37 Hanna Żołnowska 2013 Mosina
38 Hubert Bąkowski 2016 Mosina
39 Iga Łupicka 2013 Nowa Wieś
40 Iga Chąpinska 2015 Kostrzyn Przedszkole Nr 1
41 Iga Polarok 2014 Poznań
42 Ignacy Michalski 2019 Kościan #SZYMANOWSKITeam UKS 4 KOŚCIAN
43 Ignacy Antoszek 2013 Mosina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo
44 Ignacy Jeziorecki 2014 Mosina 4
45 Iwo Dymitrowski 2012 Wolsztyn IDMAR Racing Team - Triathlon Division
46 Iwo Wieczorkiewicz 2012 Puszczykowo
47 Jadzia Kwiatek 2016 Poznań Zespół Kwiatków
48 Jagoda Żołnowska 2015 Mosina
49 Jakub Niżewski 2007 Czapury Krakowiak Ultra Team
50 Jakub Targosz 2013 Rokietnica
51 Jakub Choryan 2013 czapury
52 Jakub Stachowiak 2010 Czapury Akademia Urbasia
53 Jan Ciesielski 2014 Kościan UKS Czwórka Kościan/ Szymanowski Team
54 Jan Kruszniewicz 2017 Rokietnica Kruchy Team
55 Jan Leporowski 2015 Środa Wielkopolska KS POLONIA ŚRODA
56 Jan Henryk Stachowiak 2015 Mosina Team FOX
57 Joanna Tomaszewska 2012 Komorniki
58 Julia Czeszak 2018 Nowy Lubosz
59 Julia Wypyrszczyk 2016 Dymaczewo Nowe
60 Julia Napiórkowska 2016 Mosina PRZEDSZKOLE KONICZYNKA
61 Julia Polarok 2009 Poznań
62 Julita Gustowska 2015 Oborniki
63 Kacper Patela 2007 Borkowice SP Krosno
64 KACPER Ratajszczak 2011 Mosina
65 Kamil Okulicki 2016 Leczyca
66 Karolina Michalska 2013 Kościan #SZYMANOWSKITeam UKS 4 KOŚCIAN
67 Konstancja Antoszek 2017 Mosina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo
68 Ksawery Szenknecht 2010 Poznań
69 Lena Drzewiecka 2016 Pecna
70 Lena Rzepczyńska 2016 Plewiska
71 Lena Czapla 2012 Luboń
72 Lena Daniłowicz 2016 Krosno
73 Leon Iwański 2017 Mosina
74 Leszek Czajka 2007 Mosina
75 Liwia Jeger 2009 Tulce Uks 20 Poznań
76 Maciej Kordylewski 2009 Mosina
77 Magdalena Łopatowska 2010 Puszczykowo
78 Maja Czeszak 2013 Nowy Lubosz # SzymanowskiTeam / Kościan Team
79 Maja Łopatowska 2015 Puszczykowo
80 Maja Kozłowska 2008 Września AKADEMIA SPORTOWA TOMASZA SZYMKOWIAKA
81 Maja Pol 2016 Kurza Góra Szymanowski Team / Kościan Team
82 Maksymilian Stęsik 2016 Dąbrowa AP WILKI DĄBRÓWKA
83 Marcel Oleszyński 2016 Mosina Pani
84 Marcin Leporowski 2018 Środa Wielkopolska
85 Maria Szewczyk 2014 Krosno
86 Maria Filipiak 2018 Mosina
87 Marko Jacuś 2017 Krosno
88 Martyna Kozłowska 2012 Września AKADEMIA SPORTOWA TOMASZA SZYMKOWIAKA
89 Marysia Kwiatek 2017 Poznań Zespół Kwiatków
90 Mateusz Sobczak 2013 Skórzewo
91 Mateusz Kordylewski 2007 Mosina
92 Maurycy Maculewicz 2016 Mosina
93 Małgorzata Szwajkowska 2015 Poznań
94 Michał Nowak 2009 Poznań
95 Michał Ratajczak 2019 Poznań
96 Michał Patela 2015 Borkowice SP Krosno
97 Mikołaj Fabian 2013 Poznań
98 Mikołaj Stęsik 2011 Dąbrowa AP WILKI DĄBRÓWKA
99 Mikołaj Kamiński 2016 Poznań
100 MIKOŁAJ RUDNICKI 2007 Mosina
101 Milena Czekaj 2009 Leszno Leszno
102 Milena Ratajszczak 2012 Mosina
103 Mira Maculewicz 2018 Mosina
104 Monika Daniłowicz 2011 Krosno
105 Nadia Wiśniewska 2016 Mosina Przedszkole Wesołe Skrzaty
106 Natalia Słodecka 2017 Miłosław brak klubu
107 Natalia Wojtal 2016 Leszno #BiegajLeszno
108 Natalia Osiewicz 2012 Swarzedz
109 Natasza Brzoska 2009 Puszczykowo
110 Nikodem Antoszek 2009 Mosina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo
111 Nikola Czajka 2009 Mosina
112 Ola Bura 2016 Leszno #BiegajLeszno
113 Olaf Dopierała 2012 Mosina UKS ORLIK MOSINA
114 Olga Leśniczak 2016 Mosina
115 Olga Majchrzak 2013 Kościan Kościan Team Ultra
116 Oliwia Banaszak 2013 Daszewice
117 Oliwia Żok 2015 Mosina
118 Oskar Michałowski 2019 Krosno - Mosina
119 Patryk Polarok 2012 Poznań
120 Paulina Nowak 2013 Luboń
121 Paweł Patela 2010 Borkowice UKS ORLIK MOSINA
122 Paweł Kruszniewicz 2014 Rokietnica Kruchy Team
123 Piotr Langner 2016 Dąbrówka
124 Pola Szewczyk 2016 Krosno
125 Pola Wojtkowiak 2015 Mosina
126 Pola Osiewicz 2014 Swarzędz
127 Przemysław Wojtkowiak 2017 Mosina
128 Stanisław Wierzbiński 2018 Krosno
129 Stanisław Jeziorecki 2012 KROSNO UKS ORLIK MOSINA
130 Stasiu Karalus 2016 Krosinko Karalus Ultra Team
131 Szymon Joksz 2015 Mosina
132 Szymon Bąkowski 2015 Mosina
133 Szymon Zwoliński 2007 Kostrzyn Stajnia Kokoszki
134 Szymon Oleszyński 2013 Mosina Pani
135 SZYMON SOBCZAK 2011 SKÓRZEWO
136 Tomasz Karalus 2013 Krosinko Karalus Ultra Team
137 Tymon Majchrzak 2014 Kościan Kościan Team Ultra
138 Tymoteusz Stachowiak 2013 Czapury Akademia Urbasia
139 Wiktor Piśmienny 2018 Rabowice Bracia
140 Wiktoria Antoszek 2011 Mosina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo
141 Wiktoria Okulicka 2012 Leczyca
142 Wiktoria Jakubik 2017 Poznań
143 Wojciech Pertek 2017 Mosina
144 Wojciech Piśmienny 2016 Rabowice Bracia
145 Wojciech Kmieć 2015 Czapury
146 Wojtek Woźniak 2016 Krosno
147 Zlata Jacuś 2014 Krosno
148 Zofia Schwarz 2012 KOŚCIAN # SzymanowskiTeam UKS 4 KOŚCIAN
149 Zofia Łopatowska 2013 Puszczykowo
150 Zofia Bura 2010 Leszno #BiegajLeszno