Lista startowa - "Król Parku" - biegi dla dzieci

Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur.sortuj malejąco Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Jakub Niżewski 2007 Czapury Krakowiak Ultra Team
2 Adam Górczyński 2007 Śrem MKS MOS Śrem/SP Śrem nr 5
3 MIKOŁAJ RUDNICKI 2007 Mosina
4 Mateusz Kordylewski 2007 Mosina
5 Kacper Patela 2007 Borkowice SP Krosno
6 Szymon Zwoliński 2007 Kostrzyn Stajnia Kokoszki
7 Leszek Czajka 2007 Mosina
8 Alan Tomaszewski 2008 Komorniki WLKP Mountains Ultra
9 Maja Kozłowska 2008 Września AKADEMIA SPORTOWA TOMASZA SZYMKOWIAKA
10 Franciszek Mikołajczyk 2008 Komorniki FlexLink Running Team
11 Blanka Kleiber 2008 Mosina
12 Julia Polarok 2009 Poznań
13 Michał Nowak 2009 Poznań
14 Liwia Jeger 2009 Tulce Uks 20 Poznań
15 Maciej Kordylewski 2009 Mosina
16 Natasza Brzoska 2009 Puszczykowo
17 Zuzanna Legenza 2009 Luboń
18 Nikola Czajka 2009 Mosina
19 Milena Czekaj 2009 Leszno Leszno
20 Nikodem Antoszek 2009 Mosina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo
21 Zofia Bura 2010 Leszno #BiegajLeszno
22 Magdalena Łopatowska 2010 Puszczykowo
23 Paweł Patela 2010 Borkowice UKS ORLIK MOSINA
24 Jakub Stachowiak 2010 Czapury Akademia Urbasia
25 Ksawery Szenknecht 2010 Poznań
26 agata grzybowska 2011 CZERMIN
27 Monika Daniłowicz 2011 Krosno
28 KACPER Ratajszczak 2011 Mosina
29 SZYMON SOBCZAK 2011 SKÓRZEWO
30 Łucja Karalus 2011 Krosinko Karalus Ultra Team
31 Wiktoria Antoszek 2011 Mosina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo
32 Mikołaj Stęsik 2011 Dąbrowa AP WILKI DĄBRÓWKA
33 Antoni Kuc 2011 Nowinki Akademia Urbasia
34 Olaf Dopierała 2012 Mosina UKS ORLIK MOSINA
35 Joanna Tomaszewska 2012 Komorniki
36 Iwo Wieczorkiewicz 2012 Puszczykowo
37 Iwo Dymitrowski 2012 Wolsztyn IDMAR Racing Team - Triathlon Division
38 Milena Ratajszczak 2012 Mosina
39 Zofia Schwarz 2012 KOŚCIAN # SzymanowskiTeam UKS 4 KOŚCIAN
40 Stanisław Jeziorecki 2012 KROSNO UKS ORLIK MOSINA
41 Antoni Ellmann 2012 Mosina Akademia Urbasia
42 Lena Czapla 2012 Luboń
43 Natalia Osiewicz 2012 Swarzedz
44 Patryk Polarok 2012 Poznań
45 Martyna Kozłowska 2012 Września AKADEMIA SPORTOWA TOMASZA SZYMKOWIAKA
46 Wiktoria Okulicka 2012 Leczyca
47 Franek Kwiatek 2012 Poznań Zespół Kwiatków
48 Maja Czeszak 2013 Nowy Lubosz # SzymanowskiTeam / Kościan Team
49 Karolina Michalska 2013 Kościan #SZYMANOWSKITeam UKS 4 KOŚCIAN
50 Mikołaj Fabian 2013 Poznań
51 Olga Majchrzak 2013 Kościan Kościan Team Ultra
52 Antoni Kmieć 2013 Czapury
53 Hanna Żołnowska 2013 Mosina
54 Dawid Wichtowski 2013 Luboń
55 Szymon Oleszyński 2013 Mosina Pani
56 Zofia Łopatowska 2013 Puszczykowo
57 Jakub Choryan 2013 czapury
58 Filip Wojtkowiak 2013 LUBOŃ
59 Adrian Kalinowski 2013 Poznań
60 Tymoteusz Stachowiak 2013 Czapury Akademia Urbasia
61 Gabriel Iwański 2013 Mosina
62 Aleksander Michałowski 2013 Krosno - Mosina
63 Iga Łupicka 2013 Nowa Wieś
64 Ignacy Antoszek 2013 Mosina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo
65 Tomasz Karalus 2013 Krosinko Karalus Ultra Team
66 Franciszek Szwajkowski 2013 Poznań
67 Paulina Nowak 2013 Luboń
68 Jakub Targosz 2013 Rokietnica
69 Oliwia Banaszak 2013 Daszewice
70 Mateusz Sobczak 2013 Skórzewo
71 Anna Ellmann 2014 Mosina Akademia Urbasia
72 Adrianna Słodecka 2014 Miłosław brak klubu
73 Jan Ciesielski 2014 Kościan UKS Czwórka Kościan/ Szymanowski Team
74 Iga Polarok 2014 Poznań
75 Ariana Baraniak 2014 Czapury
76 Emilka Giers 2014 Nowy Lubosz UKS Czwórka Kościan
77 Adam Napiórkowski 2014 Mosina KS 1920 MOSINA
78 Ignacy Jeziorecki 2014 Mosina 4
79 Paweł Kruszniewicz 2014 Rokietnica Kruchy Team
80 Antoni Wierzbiński 2014 Krosno
81 Pola Osiewicz 2014 Swarzędz
82 ADAM Łasocha 2014 Poznań
83 Tymon Majchrzak 2014 Kościan Kościan Team Ultra
84 Zlata Jacuś 2014 Krosno
85 Zuzanna Waszak 2014 Brodnica indywidualnie
86 Aniela Maciejewska 2014 Puszczykowo
87 Adam Pertek 2014 Mosina
88 Maria Szewczyk 2014 Krosno
89 Małgorzata Szwajkowska 2015 Poznań
90 Pola Wojtkowiak 2015 Mosina
91 Wojciech Kmieć 2015 Czapury
92 Jan Henryk Stachowiak 2015 Mosina Team FOX
93 Szymon Bąkowski 2015 Mosina
94 Zofia Filipiak 2015 Mosina
95 Iga Chąpinska 2015 Kostrzyn Przedszkole Nr 1
96 Amelia Kicińska 2015 Puszczykowo
97 Michał Patela 2015 Borkowice SP Krosno
98 Alicja Langner 2015 Dąbrówka
99 Oliwia Żok 2015 Mosina
100 Jan Leporowski 2015 Środa Wielkopolska KS POLONIA ŚRODA
101 Julita Gustowska 2015 Oborniki
102 Franciszek Wójkiewicz 2015 Rogalin K.S.S. Kotwica Kórnik
103 Jagoda Żołnowska 2015 Mosina
104 Maja Łopatowska 2015 Puszczykowo
105 Szymon Joksz 2015 Mosina
106 Julia Napiórkowska 2016 Mosina PRZEDSZKOLE KONICZYNKA
107 Lena Rzepczyńska 2016 Plewiska
108 Gustaw Beska 2016 Skórzewo
109 Wojtek Woźniak 2016 Krosno
110 Lena Daniłowicz 2016 Krosno
111 Nadia Wiśniewska 2016 Mosina Przedszkole Wesołe Skrzaty
112 Hanna Borowska 2016 Mosina UKS ORLIK MOSINA
113 Jadzia Kwiatek 2016 Poznań Zespół Kwiatków
114 Ola Bura 2016 Leszno #BiegajLeszno
115 Maja Pol 2016 Kurza Góra Szymanowski Team / Kościan Team
116 Piotr Langner 2016 Dąbrówka
117 Maurycy Maculewicz 2016 Mosina
118 Marcel Oleszyński 2016 Mosina Pani
119 Kamil Okulicki 2016 Leczyca
120 Mikołaj Kamiński 2016 Poznań
121 Olga Leśniczak 2016 Mosina
122 Hubert Bąkowski 2016 Mosina
123 Maksymilian Stęsik 2016 Dąbrowa AP WILKI DĄBRÓWKA
124 Stasiu Karalus 2016 Krosinko Karalus Ultra Team
125 Wojciech Piśmienny 2016 Rabowice Bracia
126 Pola Szewczyk 2016 Krosno
127 Lena Drzewiecka 2016 Pecna
128 Natalia Wojtal 2016 Leszno #BiegajLeszno
129 Julia Wypyrszczyk 2016 Dymaczewo Nowe
130 Konstancja Antoszek 2017 Mosina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo
131 Wojciech Pertek 2017 Mosina
132 Amelia Jasiak 2017 Krosno
133 Jan Kruszniewicz 2017 Rokietnica Kruchy Team
134 Natalia Słodecka 2017 Miłosław brak klubu
135 Leon Iwański 2017 Mosina
136 Marko Jacuś 2017 Krosno
137 Aleksandra Krakowiak 2017 Krosno Krakowiak Ultra Team
138 Wiktoria Jakubik 2017 Poznań
139 Przemysław Wojtkowiak 2017 Mosina
140 Marysia Kwiatek 2017 Poznań Zespół Kwiatków
141 Amelia Banaszak 2017 Daszewice
142 Stanisław Wierzbiński 2018 Krosno
143 Marcin Leporowski 2018 Środa Wielkopolska
144 Mira Maculewicz 2018 Mosina
145 Maria Filipiak 2018 Mosina
146 Julia Czeszak 2018 Nowy Lubosz
147 Franek Woźniak 2018 Krosno
148 Franciszek Stachowiak 2018 Mosina Team FOX
149 Wiktor Piśmienny 2018 Rabowice Bracia
150 Michał Ratajczak 2019 Poznań