Lista startowa - "Król Parku" - 10km

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Mieszkaniec Gminy Mosina
1 Krzysztof Aftyka 1990 Oborniki Byle do mety... nie
2 Adrian Baraniak 2000 Mosina tak
3 Piotr Baranowski 1984 Wiry nie
4 Kamil Bartłomiejczak 1994 Borkowice tak
5 Hanna Bartłomiejczak 1996 Borkowice tak
6 Agata Beczkowiak 1994 Leszno nie
7 Beata Bela 1970 Wrocław nie
8 Rafał Biernacki 1975 Kościan nie
9 Rafał Biernat 1976 Krosinko Biegam dla siebie tak
10 EUGENIUSZ BOKUS 1963 Kościan nightrunners nie
11 Wojciech Borowski 1978 Jarocin nie
12 Maciej Borowski 1991 Zagórów nie
13 Karol Borowski 1990 Krosno tak
14 Krzysztof Budajczak 1974 Koźmin Wlkp. nie
15 Krystian Bura 1985 Leszno #BiegajLeszno nie
16 Konrad Błażejczak 1985 Głogów nie
17 Weronika Chąpinska 1995 Tanibórz nie
18 Jagoda Charlęża 1990 Poznań Charlęża zawsze zwycięża nie
19 Paulina Ciąpała 1988 Mosina Dzikie Świnie tak
20 IGOR CICHOCKI 2006 Poznań KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. nie
21 Łukasz Ciesielski 1978 Kościan nie
22 Krystian Ciesielski 1977 Nowy Lubosz nie
23 Zdzisław Cieślik 1958 Gołańcz # Team RUN Gołańcz nie
24 Mateusz Cieślik 1999 Oborniki Team APK nie
25 Stefan CZAJKOWSKI 1997 Oborniki Tem apk nie
26 Karolina Czeska 1990 Mosina Lampart Trening tak
27 Dawid Dąbrowski 1981 Kościan nie
28 Janusz Daniłowicz 1981 Krosno tak
29 Paweł Drabarek 1995 Nowieczek nie
30 ANDRZEJ DRGAS 1955 LUBOŃ MOTOR LUBON TEAM nie
31 Michał Dublaga 1989 Poznań #biegiemwlas nie
32 Anna Dydymska 1983 Puszczykowo nie
33 Robert Dymarski 1980 Mosina Mosina Biega tak
34 Agnieszka Dzięcielska 1976 Poznań nie
35 Magdalena Fabian 1987 Poznań nie
36 Dorota Falkiewicz 1984 Poznań Fordon Bronx nie
37 Piotr Fiksa 1977 Krosno Biegacze Ściemniacze tak
38 Magdalena Franka 1978 Leszno nie
39 Joanna Gierszewska 2006 Krosno tak
40 Angelika Grabińska 1980 Komorniki Watacha łączy nas bieganie nie
41 Paulina Grajnert 1981 Leszno nie
42 LESZEK GROCHOLEWSKI 1963 LUBOŃ MOTOR LUBON TEAM nie
43 Damian Gronek 1987 Czempiń Kulawe Dziki Team nie
44 Łukasz Grzelczak 1981 Cerekwica nie
45 Marek Grześ 1958 Śrem Runner's Power nie
46 Łukasz Hać 1990 Poznań Byle do mety... nie
47 Grzegorz Hoffmann 1977 Czempiń KOŚCIAN TAEM nie
48 Karolina Jarczyńska 1980 Mosina Mosina Biega tak
49 Justyna Jarmuda 1982 Poznań nie
50 Przemysław Jasiak 1991 Konin nie
51 Marcin Jerzyk 1976 Poznań Formatio.pl Poznań nie
52 Marcin Józefowski 1982 Plewiska nie
53 Mikołaj Juskowiak 1984 Leszno nie
54 Marietta Kasperczak 1985 Krosno OSiR Mosina tak
55 Barbara Kleiber 1981 Mosina tak
56 Michał Kleiber 1978 Mosina tak
57 Kinga Koluszenko 1982 Komorniki nie
58 Iwona Komisarczyk 1972 Inowrocław Inowrocław Biega nie
59 Marcin Kosicki 1973 Głuchowo gm. Komorniki Biegacze Ściemniacze nie
60 Olga Kownacka 1981 Boża Wola nie
61 Dawid Kozłowski 1984 Łukowo KęsyTeam nie
62 Arleta Krzyżańska 1956 Kościan Kościan Team nie
63 Michał Krzyżek 1983 Mosina Sanfilippo Team tak
64 Adrianna Kubiaczyk 1990 Mosina @Extremepeppa tak
65 Agata Kupc 1981 Gdynia Grupa Meissner nie
66 Dariusz Kurzawski 1991 Poniec nie
67 Paulina Kusztelska 2007 Mosina tak
68 Bożena Kuzak 1983 Poznań nie
69 Basia Langner 1984 Batorowo nie
70 Paweł Lewandowski 1979 Mosina tak
71 Marek Lewandowski 1958 Lubon nie
72 Józef Linke 1964 Krosinko Krosinko Biega :-) tak
73 Katarzyna Luhm 1988 Wągrowiec LISI OGON nie
74 Krzysztof Maciuk 1989 Leszno ACTIVE LIFESTYLE nie
75 Joanna Majchrzak Konieczna 1978 Kościan nie
76 Karolina Marciniak 1973 Kościan Koscian Team nie
77 Mariusz Marciniak 1985 Poznań Phoenix contact wielkopolska nie
78 Piotr Marciniak 1985 Luboń nie
79 Adrianna Marszałkiewicz 1995 Chmielinko Rozbiegany Lwówek nie
80 Paweł Matczak 1968 Poznań Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie nie
81 Anna Matuszewska-Wydymus 1982 Gruszczyn nie
82 Michał Meissner 1988 Śrem Grupa Meissner nie
83 Marlena Michalska 1967 Kościan TEAM KOŚCIAN nie
84 Monika Miedziarek 1983 Mosina tak
85 Magdalena Mikołajczak 1990 Czempiń nie
86 Arkadiusz Mroczyński 1990 Chocicza nie
87 Paweł Murawski 2002 Poznań nie
88 Hubert Naglak 1995 Szelejewo Hell's gym OCR Pępowo nie
89 Jakub Niżewski 2007 Czapury Krakowiak Ultra Team tak
90 Paweł Niżewski 1980 Czapury Krakowiak Ultra Team tak
91 MAREK NOWAKOWSKI 1975 Góra RUNNING FAMILI nie
92 Olga Okhrym 1995 Poznań nie
93 Piotr Olejniczak 1989 Mosina Rawa Team tak
94 Bernard Pacholski 1982 Gostyń nie
95 Robert PARZĘCKI 1972 Czapury Emitel Team tak
96 Kacper Patela 2007 Borkowice KS 1920 MOSINA tak
97 Maciej Patela 1979 Borkowice Mosina Biega/Mosina Team tak
98 Michał Pertek 1980 Mosina tak
99 Marcin Pigłowski 1988 Środa Wielkopolska nie
100 Robert Pilaczyński 1974 Komorniki nie
101 Noemi Pstrucha 2002 Kościan Helios Czempiń Team nie
102 Renata Pyłczewska-Breza 1964 Racot Helios Czempiń Team nie
103 Agnieszka Ratajczak 1975 Kościan nie
104 Piotr Renk 2004 Poznań #zaliniametyteam nie
105 Rafał Renk 1973 Poznań #zaliniametyteam nie
106 Anna Rosół 1969 Krosno tak
107 Justyna Roszak-Patela 1979 Borkowice SP Krosno tak
108 Mariusz Rzanny 1982 Szczecinek nie
109 Izabela Sierakowska 1990 Wągrowiec LisiOgon nie
110 Justyna Sikora 1967 Kościan Kościan Team nie
111 Wiesława Sitek 1978 Puszczykowo nie
112 Agata Skupin 1987 Poznań nie
113 Agnieszka Skwarek Poznań
114 Monika Sroka 1982 Mosina tak
115 Patryk Stachowiak 1989 Mosina tak
116 Kinga Stefan 1985 Miejska Górka nie
117 Jakub Stefan 2005 Miejska Górka nie
118 Krzysztof Szefer 1981 Mosina 1981 Mosina tak
119 Marta Szewczyk 1983 Krosno tak
120 Hania Szkopek 1974 Wiórek tak
121 Michał Szymanowski 1985 Luboń nie
122 Tomasz Szymański 1968 Mosina tak
123 Paweł Talbierz 1986 Plewiska P&P nie
124 Marek Tobis 1961 Świątniki tak
125 Monika Urbanek 1986 Poznań Phoenix contact wielkopolska nie
126 Agnieszka Waligórska 1976 Luboń Flaming w biegu nie
127 Dominika Walkowiak 1991 Leszno #BiegajLeszno nie
128 Paweł Wancek 1985 Drużyna tak
129 Tomasz Wawrzyniak 1988 Środa Wielkopolska nie
130 Władysław Wieczorkowski 1956 Poznań nie
131 Julita Wierzbińska 1988 Krosno tak
132 Krzysztof Wilczynski 1960 Poznan nie
133 Kamil Wojciechowski 1979 Góra RUNNING FAMILI nie
134 Szczepan Wojcieszak 1977 Poznań nie
135 Michał Wojnarowski 1984 Poznań Night Runners nie
136 Radosław Wojszcz 1984 Dymaczewo Stare POVVER tak
137 Robert Wojtkowiak 1985 Krosno tak
138 Marcin Woźniak 1987 Krosno tak
139 Tomasz Woźniak Komorniki BBL Luboń
140 Michał Woźniak 1977 Krosno Biegacze Ściemniacze tak
141 Szymon Wydymus 1987 Swarzędz Kwiaty u Beaty Swarzędz nie
142 Paweł Zinko 1972 Zakrzewo nie
143 Paweł Żminkowski Zalasewo SW
144 Andrzej Zwierzchowski 1971 Poznań nie
145 Bartosz Zygmunt 2000 Poznań nie
146 Łukasz Żyłka 1992 Wiry nie
147 Marcin Ławrowski 1983 Batorowo Żbiki nie
148 Magdalena Łopaczyk 1983 Wilkowice nie
149 Łukasz Łopatowski 1984 Puszczykowo nie