Lista startowa - "Król Parku" - 10km

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Mieszkaniec Gminy Mosinasortuj malejąco
1 Tomasz Woźniak Komorniki BBL Luboń
2 Paweł Żminkowski Zalasewo SW
3 Agnieszka Skwarek Poznań
4 Dariusz Kurzawski 1991 Poniec nie
5 Arkadiusz Mroczyński 1990 Chocicza nie
6 Bernard Pacholski 1982 Gostyń nie
7 Karolina Marciniak 1973 Kościan Koscian Team nie
8 Marcin Jerzyk 1976 Poznań Formatio.pl Poznań nie
9 Hubert Naglak 1995 Szelejewo Hell's gym OCR Pępowo nie
10 Krzysztof Aftyka 1990 Oborniki Byle do mety... nie
11 Marcin Ławrowski 1983 Batorowo Żbiki nie
12 Paweł Murawski 2002 Poznań nie
13 Paweł Zinko 1972 Zakrzewo nie
14 Paweł Matczak 1968 Poznań Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie nie
15 Beata Bela 1970 Wrocław nie
16 Tomasz Wawrzyniak 1988 Środa Wielkopolska nie
17 Krzysztof Budajczak 1974 Koźmin Wlkp. nie
18 Paweł Talbierz 1986 Plewiska P&P nie
19 Arleta Krzyżańska 1956 Kościan Kościan Team nie
20 Mariusz Rzanny 1982 Szczecinek nie
21 Łukasz Żyłka 1992 Wiry nie
22 Paweł Drabarek 1995 Nowieczek nie
23 Łukasz Ciesielski 1978 Kościan nie
24 Marcin Pigłowski 1988 Środa Wielkopolska nie
25 Kinga Stefan 1985 Miejska Górka nie
26 Damian Gronek 1987 Czempiń Kulawe Dziki Team nie
27 Dominika Walkowiak 1991 Leszno #BiegajLeszno nie
28 Adrianna Marszałkiewicz 1995 Chmielinko Rozbiegany Lwówek nie
29 Michał Szymanowski 1985 Luboń nie
30 Wiesława Sitek 1978 Puszczykowo nie
31 Kinga Koluszenko 1982 Komorniki nie
32 Agnieszka Dzięcielska 1976 Poznań nie
33 Mariusz Marciniak 1985 Poznań Phoenix contact wielkopolska nie
34 Szczepan Wojcieszak 1977 Poznań nie
35 Grzegorz Hoffmann 1977 Czempiń KOŚCIAN TAEM nie
36 Wojciech Borowski 1978 Jarocin nie
37 Łukasz Hać 1990 Poznań Byle do mety... nie
38 LESZEK GROCHOLEWSKI 1963 LUBOŃ MOTOR LUBON TEAM nie
39 Agata Skupin 1987 Poznań nie
40 Mikołaj Juskowiak 1984 Leszno nie
41 Izabela Sierakowska 1990 Wągrowiec LisiOgon nie
42 Michał Dublaga 1989 Poznań #biegiemwlas nie
43 Przemysław Jasiak 1991 Konin nie
44 Marcin Józefowski 1982 Plewiska nie
45 Marek Grześ 1958 Śrem Runner's Power nie
46 Monika Urbanek 1986 Poznań Phoenix contact wielkopolska nie
47 MAREK NOWAKOWSKI 1975 Góra RUNNING FAMILI nie
48 Michał Wojnarowski 1984 Poznań Night Runners nie
49 Maciej Borowski 1991 Zagórów nie
50 Magdalena Franka 1978 Leszno nie
51 ANDRZEJ DRGAS 1955 LUBOŃ MOTOR LUBON TEAM nie
52 Joanna Majchrzak Konieczna 1978 Kościan nie
53 Agnieszka Waligórska 1976 Luboń Flaming w biegu nie
54 Magdalena Fabian 1987 Poznań nie
55 Kamil Wojciechowski 1979 Góra RUNNING FAMILI nie
56 Krzysztof Wilczynski 1960 Poznan nie
57 Olga Kownacka 1981 Boża Wola nie
58 Magdalena Mikołajczak 1990 Czempiń nie
59 Magdalena Łopaczyk 1983 Wilkowice nie
60 IGOR CICHOCKI 2006 Poznań KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. nie
61 Krystian Ciesielski 1977 Nowy Lubosz nie
62 Agnieszka Ratajczak 1975 Kościan nie
63 Krzysztof Maciuk 1989 Leszno ACTIVE LIFESTYLE nie
64 Andrzej Zwierzchowski 1971 Poznań nie
65 Jagoda Charlęża 1990 Poznań Charlęża zawsze zwycięża nie
66 Katarzyna Luhm 1988 Wągrowiec LISI OGON nie
67 Łukasz Łopatowski 1984 Puszczykowo nie
68 Marcin Kosicki 1973 Głuchowo gm. Komorniki Biegacze Ściemniacze nie
69 Olga Okhrym 1995 Poznań nie
70 Bartosz Zygmunt 2000 Poznań nie
71 Zdzisław Cieślik 1958 Gołańcz # Team RUN Gołańcz nie
72 Władysław Wieczorkowski 1956 Poznań nie
73 Szymon Wydymus 1987 Swarzędz Kwiaty u Beaty Swarzędz nie
74 Michał Meissner 1988 Śrem Grupa Meissner nie
75 Dawid Dąbrowski 1981 Kościan nie
76 Piotr Renk 2004 Poznań #zaliniametyteam nie
77 Konrad Błażejczak 1985 Głogów nie
78 Iwona Komisarczyk 1972 Inowrocław Inowrocław Biega nie
79 Bożena Kuzak 1983 Poznań nie
80 Noemi Pstrucha 2002 Kościan Helios Czempiń Team nie
81 Weronika Chąpinska 1995 Tanibórz nie
82 Rafał Biernacki 1975 Kościan nie
83 Anna Dydymska 1983 Puszczykowo nie
84 Angelika Grabińska 1980 Komorniki Watacha łączy nas bieganie nie
85 Łukasz Grzelczak 1981 Cerekwica nie
86 Agata Kupc 1981 Gdynia Grupa Meissner nie
87 Marlena Michalska 1967 Kościan TEAM KOŚCIAN nie
88 Jakub Stefan 2005 Miejska Górka nie
89 Mateusz Cieślik 1999 Oborniki Team APK nie
90 EUGENIUSZ BOKUS 1963 Kościan nightrunners nie
91 Justyna Sikora 1967 Kościan Kościan Team nie
92 Piotr Marciniak 1985 Luboń nie
93 Paulina Grajnert 1981 Leszno nie
94 Dawid Kozłowski 1984 Łukowo KęsyTeam nie
95 Dorota Falkiewicz 1984 Poznań Fordon Bronx nie
96 Robert Pilaczyński 1974 Komorniki nie
97 Piotr Baranowski 1984 Wiry nie
98 Anna Matuszewska-Wydymus 1982 Gruszczyn nie
99 Agata Beczkowiak 1994 Leszno nie
100 Justyna Jarmuda 1982 Poznań nie
101 Basia Langner 1984 Batorowo nie
102 Krystian Bura 1985 Leszno #BiegajLeszno nie
103 Rafał Renk 1973 Poznań #zaliniametyteam nie
104 Renata Pyłczewska-Breza 1964 Racot Helios Czempiń Team nie
105 Marek Lewandowski 1958 Lubon nie
106 Stefan CZAJKOWSKI 1997 Oborniki Tem apk nie
107 Tomasz Szymański 1968 Mosina tak
108 Kacper Patela 2007 Borkowice KS 1920 MOSINA tak
109 Marcin Woźniak 1987 Krosno tak
110 Paweł Lewandowski 1979 Mosina tak
111 Michał Pertek 1980 Mosina tak
112 Piotr Olejniczak 1989 Mosina Rawa Team tak
113 Anna Rosół 1969 Krosno tak
114 Robert Wojtkowiak 1985 Krosno tak
115 Józef Linke 1964 Krosinko Krosinko Biega :-) tak
116 Marek Tobis 1961 Świątniki tak
117 Justyna Roszak-Patela 1979 Borkowice SP Krosno tak
118 Robert PARZĘCKI 1972 Czapury Emitel Team tak
119 Paulina Kusztelska 2007 Mosina tak
120 Karolina Czeska 1990 Mosina Lampart Trening tak
121 Radosław Wojszcz 1984 Dymaczewo Stare POVVER tak
122 Maciej Patela 1979 Borkowice Mosina Biega/Mosina Team tak
123 Monika Miedziarek 1983 Mosina tak
124 Patryk Stachowiak 1989 Mosina tak
125 Jakub Niżewski 2007 Czapury Krakowiak Ultra Team tak
126 Paweł Wancek 1985 Drużyna tak
127 Marietta Kasperczak 1985 Krosno OSiR Mosina tak
128 Julita Wierzbińska 1988 Krosno tak
129 Adrianna Kubiaczyk 1990 Mosina @Extremepeppa tak
130 Karolina Jarczyńska 1980 Mosina Mosina Biega tak
131 Paweł Niżewski 1980 Czapury Krakowiak Ultra Team tak
132 Marta Szewczyk 1983 Krosno tak
133 Barbara Kleiber 1981 Mosina tak
134 Monika Sroka 1982 Mosina tak
135 Joanna Gierszewska 2006 Krosno tak
136 Kamil Bartłomiejczak 1994 Borkowice tak
137 Rafał Biernat 1976 Krosinko Biegam dla siebie tak
138 Hania Szkopek 1974 Wiórek tak
139 Michał Krzyżek 1983 Mosina Sanfilippo Team tak
140 Michał Kleiber 1978 Mosina tak
141 Krzysztof Szefer 1981 Mosina 1981 Mosina tak
142 Hanna Bartłomiejczak 1996 Borkowice tak
143 Janusz Daniłowicz 1981 Krosno tak
144 Piotr Fiksa 1977 Krosno Biegacze Ściemniacze tak
145 Karol Borowski 1990 Krosno tak
146 Michał Woźniak 1977 Krosno Biegacze Ściemniacze tak
147 Robert Dymarski 1980 Mosina Mosina Biega tak
148 Paulina Ciąpała 1988 Mosina Dzikie Świnie tak
149 Adrian Baraniak 2000 Mosina tak