Lista startowa - "Król Parku" - 10km

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Mieszkaniec Gminy Mosina
1 Adrian Baraniak 2000 Mosina tak
2 Adrianna Marszałkiewicz 1995 Chmielinko Rozbiegany Lwówek nie
3 Adrianna Kubiaczyk 1990 Mosina @Extremepeppa tak
4 Agata Skupin 1987 Poznań nie
5 Agata Kupc 1981 Gdynia Grupa Meissner nie
6 Agata Beczkowiak 1994 Leszno nie
7 Agnieszka Skwarek Poznań
8 Agnieszka Dzięcielska 1976 Poznań nie
9 Agnieszka Waligórska 1976 Luboń Flaming w biegu nie
10 Agnieszka Ratajczak 1975 Kościan nie
11 ANDRZEJ DRGAS 1955 LUBOŃ MOTOR LUBON TEAM nie
12 Andrzej Zwierzchowski 1971 Poznań nie
13 Angelika Grabińska 1980 Komorniki Watacha łączy nas bieganie nie
14 Anna Rosół 1969 Krosno tak
15 Anna Dydymska 1983 Puszczykowo nie
16 Anna Matuszewska-Wydymus 1982 Gruszczyn nie
17 Arkadiusz Mroczyński 1990 Chocicza nie
18 Arleta Krzyżańska 1956 Kościan Kościan Team nie
19 Barbara Kleiber 1981 Mosina tak
20 Bartosz Zygmunt 2000 Poznań nie
21 Basia Langner 1984 Batorowo nie
22 Beata Bela 1970 Wrocław nie
23 Bernard Pacholski 1982 Gostyń nie
24 Bożena Kuzak 1983 Poznań nie
25 Damian Gronek 1987 Czempiń Kulawe Dziki Team nie
26 Dariusz Kurzawski 1991 Poniec nie
27 Dawid Dąbrowski 1981 Kościan nie
28 Dawid Kozłowski 1984 Łukowo KęsyTeam nie
29 Dominika Walkowiak 1991 Leszno #BiegajLeszno nie
30 Dorota Falkiewicz 1984 Poznań Fordon Bronx nie
31 EUGENIUSZ BOKUS 1963 Kościan nightrunners nie
32 Grzegorz Hoffmann 1977 Czempiń KOŚCIAN TAEM nie
33 Hania Szkopek 1974 Wiórek tak
34 Hanna Bartłomiejczak 1996 Borkowice tak
35 Hubert Naglak 1995 Szelejewo Hell's gym OCR Pępowo nie
36 IGOR CICHOCKI 2006 Poznań KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. nie
37 Iwona Komisarczyk 1972 Inowrocław Inowrocław Biega nie
38 Izabela Sierakowska 1990 Wągrowiec LisiOgon nie
39 Jagoda Charlęża 1990 Poznań Charlęża zawsze zwycięża nie
40 Jakub Niżewski 2007 Czapury Krakowiak Ultra Team tak
41 Jakub Stefan 2005 Miejska Górka nie
42 Janusz Daniłowicz 1981 Krosno tak
43 Joanna Majchrzak Konieczna 1978 Kościan nie
44 Joanna Gierszewska 2006 Krosno tak
45 Józef Linke 1964 Krosinko Krosinko Biega :-) tak
46 Julita Wierzbińska 1988 Krosno tak
47 Justyna Roszak-Patela 1979 Borkowice SP Krosno tak
48 Justyna Sikora 1967 Kościan Kościan Team nie
49 Justyna Jarmuda 1982 Poznań nie
50 Kacper Patela 2007 Borkowice KS 1920 MOSINA tak
51 Kamil Wojciechowski 1979 Góra RUNNING FAMILI nie
52 Kamil Bartłomiejczak 1994 Borkowice tak
53 Karol Borowski 1990 Krosno tak
54 Karolina Marciniak 1973 Kościan Koscian Team nie
55 Karolina Czeska 1990 Mosina Lampart Trening tak
56 Karolina Jarczyńska 1980 Mosina Mosina Biega tak
57 Katarzyna Luhm 1988 Wągrowiec LISI OGON nie
58 Kinga Stefan 1985 Miejska Górka nie
59 Kinga Koluszenko 1982 Komorniki nie
60 Konrad Błażejczak 1985 Głogów nie
61 Krystian Ciesielski 1977 Nowy Lubosz nie
62 Krystian Bura 1985 Leszno #BiegajLeszno nie
63 Krzysztof Aftyka 1990 Oborniki Byle do mety... nie
64 Krzysztof Budajczak 1974 Koźmin Wlkp. nie
65 Krzysztof Wilczynski 1960 Poznan nie
66 Krzysztof Maciuk 1989 Leszno ACTIVE LIFESTYLE nie
67 Krzysztof Szefer 1981 Mosina 1981 Mosina tak
68 LESZEK GROCHOLEWSKI 1963 LUBOŃ MOTOR LUBON TEAM nie
69 Maciej Borowski 1991 Zagórów nie
70 Maciej Patela 1979 Borkowice Mosina Biega/Mosina Team tak
71 Magdalena Franka 1978 Leszno nie
72 Magdalena Fabian 1987 Poznań nie
73 Magdalena Mikołajczak 1990 Czempiń nie
74 Magdalena Łopaczyk 1983 Wilkowice nie
75 Marcin Jerzyk 1976 Poznań Formatio.pl Poznań nie
76 Marcin Ławrowski 1983 Batorowo Żbiki nie
77 Marcin Woźniak 1987 Krosno tak
78 Marcin Pigłowski 1988 Środa Wielkopolska nie
79 Marcin Józefowski 1982 Plewiska nie
80 Marcin Kosicki 1973 Głuchowo gm. Komorniki Biegacze Ściemniacze nie
81 Marek Tobis 1961 Świątniki tak
82 Marek Grześ 1958 Śrem Runner's Power nie
83 MAREK NOWAKOWSKI 1975 Góra RUNNING FAMILI nie
84 Marek Lewandowski 1958 Lubon nie
85 Marietta Kasperczak 1985 Krosno OSiR Mosina tak
86 Mariusz Rzanny 1982 Szczecinek nie
87 Mariusz Marciniak 1985 Poznań Phoenix contact wielkopolska nie
88 Marlena Michalska 1967 Kościan TEAM KOŚCIAN nie
89 Marta Szewczyk 1983 Krosno tak
90 Mateusz Cieślik 1999 Oborniki Team APK nie
91 Michał Pertek 1980 Mosina tak
92 Michał Szymanowski 1985 Luboń nie
93 Michał Dublaga 1989 Poznań #biegiemwlas nie
94 Michał Wojnarowski 1984 Poznań Night Runners nie
95 Michał Krzyżek 1983 Mosina Sanfilippo Team tak
96 Michał Kleiber 1978 Mosina tak
97 Michał Meissner 1988 Śrem Grupa Meissner nie
98 Michał Woźniak 1977 Krosno Biegacze Ściemniacze tak
99 Mikołaj Juskowiak 1984 Leszno nie
100 Monika Urbanek 1986 Poznań Phoenix contact wielkopolska nie
101 Monika Miedziarek 1983 Mosina tak
102 Monika Sroka 1982 Mosina tak
103 Noemi Pstrucha 2002 Kościan Helios Czempiń Team nie
104 Olga Kownacka 1981 Boża Wola nie
105 Olga Okhrym 1995 Poznań nie
106 Patryk Stachowiak 1989 Mosina tak
107 Paulina Kusztelska 2007 Mosina tak
108 Paulina Ciąpała 1988 Mosina Dzikie Świnie tak
109 Paulina Grajnert 1981 Leszno nie
110 Paweł Murawski 2002 Poznań nie
111 Paweł Zinko 1972 Zakrzewo nie
112 Paweł Matczak 1968 Poznań Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie nie
113 Paweł Talbierz 1986 Plewiska P&P nie
114 Paweł Lewandowski 1979 Mosina tak
115 Paweł Żminkowski Zalasewo SW
116 Paweł Drabarek 1995 Nowieczek nie
117 Paweł Wancek 1985 Drużyna tak
118 Paweł Niżewski 1980 Czapury Krakowiak Ultra Team tak
119 Piotr Olejniczak 1989 Mosina Rawa Team tak
120 Piotr Fiksa 1977 Krosno Biegacze Ściemniacze tak
121 Piotr Renk 2004 Poznań #zaliniametyteam nie
122 Piotr Marciniak 1985 Luboń nie
123 Piotr Baranowski 1984 Wiry nie
124 Przemysław Jasiak 1991 Konin nie
125 Radosław Wojszcz 1984 Dymaczewo Stare POVVER tak
126 Rafał Biernat 1976 Krosinko Biegam dla siebie tak
127 Rafał Biernacki 1975 Kościan nie
128 Rafał Renk 1973 Poznań #zaliniametyteam nie
129 Renata Pyłczewska-Breza 1964 Racot Helios Czempiń Team nie
130 Robert Wojtkowiak 1985 Krosno tak
131 Robert PARZĘCKI 1972 Czapury Emitel Team tak
132 Robert Dymarski 1980 Mosina Mosina Biega tak
133 Robert Pilaczyński 1974 Komorniki nie
134 Stefan CZAJKOWSKI 1997 Oborniki Tem apk nie
135 Szczepan Wojcieszak 1977 Poznań nie
136 Szymon Wydymus 1987 Swarzędz Kwiaty u Beaty Swarzędz nie
137 Tomasz Szymański 1968 Mosina tak
138 Tomasz Wawrzyniak 1988 Środa Wielkopolska nie
139 Tomasz Woźniak Komorniki BBL Luboń
140 Weronika Chąpinska 1995 Tanibórz nie
141 Wiesława Sitek 1978 Puszczykowo nie
142 Wojciech Borowski 1978 Jarocin nie
143 Władysław Wieczorkowski 1956 Poznań nie
144 Zdzisław Cieślik 1958 Gołańcz # Team RUN Gołańcz nie
145 Łukasz Żyłka 1992 Wiry nie
146 Łukasz Ciesielski 1978 Kościan nie
147 Łukasz Hać 1990 Poznań Byle do mety... nie
148 Łukasz Łopatowski 1984 Puszczykowo nie
149 Łukasz Grzelczak 1981 Cerekwica nie