Lista startowa - GONTYNIEC ULTRA TRAIL - 26 km Migotka Trail

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Mariusz Bakcerek 1986 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań
2 Małgorzata Bald 1983 Wałcz Afro-Fit Wataha
3 Roman Bednarek 1960 Poznań Night Runners
4 Sławomir Bednarz 1985 Chodzież
5 Paulina Bekas 1983 Poznań / Night Runners Poznań
6 Marta Binkowska 1988 Poznań Świerczewo Run
7 Małgorzata Chołody 1972 Gołańcz
8 Bartek Chyży 1981 Chodzież ChSS HALS
9 Agnieszka Ciesielska 1981 Nakło nad Notecią
10 Katarzyna CIMOSZKO 1980 Wągrowiec WATAHA
11 Olga Czoszyk-Kawala 1980 Poznań Świerczewo Run
12 Jacek Drabarz 1972 Poznań Night Runners Poznań
13 Łukasz Dudkowiak 1977 Rogoźno ROGOŹNO
14 Piotr Fenger 1982 Chodzież
15 Daniel Fòeman 1974 Chodzież PCH_RUN/ FURIA_TEAM
16 Marianna Graj 1982 Poznań Goraj Morena Trail Team / Strzeszyn Biega / SUPmania.pl
17 Łukasz Hadzicki 1988 Piła
18 Jan Hordych 1997 Szamocin Maratończyk Poznań/Zabiegany Szamocin
19 Anna Hryncewicz 1972 Piła
20 Jarosław Hryncewicz 1976 Piła
21 Borys Imbryczkowski 1976 Poznań Świerczewo Run
22 Piotr Jarysz 1984 Poznań Kris Trans Małyszka
23 Aneta Jastrzębska-Demczar 1974 Trzcianka
24 Mirosława Jezior 1967 Piła Pilski Klub Morsów Euforia
25 Sylwia Kaczmarek 1978 Kórnik
26 Katarzyna Kalka 1988 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań
27 Ania Kęsy 1972 Oborniki KĘSY TEAM
28 Szymon Kobierski 1989 Zacharzyn PCH_RUN
29 Jakub Koperski 1977 Poznań
30 Paulina Kosteczka 1980 Poznań KB MANIAC Poznań
31 Wojciech Koziński 1986 Poznań
32 Halina Kołda 1962 Chodzież PCH_RUN
33 Grzegorz Kołodziejczak 1974 Szczecinek
34 Anna Krzyżańska 1985 Tarnowo Podgórne
35 Emanuel Kulczycki 1983 Poznań #SobasTeam
36 Wojciech Lis 1989 Oborniki Powiat Obornicki
37 Joanna Maj-Nawrocka 1980 Poznań Świerczewo Run
38 Fabiana Majewska 1993 Gostyn Golden Porky Team
39 Tomasz Marchlewski 1973 Czarnków Dziki Noteckie Czarnków
40 Łukasz Martenka 1987 Chodzież
41 Piotr Michałowski 1989 Przechlewo
42 Jaromir Mikołajczak 1970 Potasze / Night Runners
43 Agnieszka Minkisiewicz 1988 Poznań / Night Runners Poznań
44 Agnieszka Muras 1983 Poznań Night Runners
45 Patrycja Nowak 1998 Daszewice TEAM MAURYCY
46 Marta Nowak 1987 Chodzież PCH_RUN
47 bartos, nowicki 1987 poznan
48 Paweł Oliński 1984 Poznań
49 Michał Otto 1985 Rożnowo
50 Kamila Otto 1982 Oborniki
51 Justyna Palinkiewicz 1982 Oborniki Powiat Obornicki
52 Jakub Piwkowski 1983 Piła 4Run Team Pila
53 Dawid Połczyński 1979 Chodzież Chodzieskie Towarzystwo Rowerowe
54 Jakub Przybysz 1989 Oborniki Powiat Obornicki
55 Dominika Przybyszewska 1989 Poznań Świerczewo Run
56 Iwona Pyrek 1981 Wałcz
57 Waldemar Pytlarz 1963 Piła
58 Tomasz Rostecki 1968 Złotniki TRI SUCHY LAS
59 Robert Rymon-Lipiński 1986 Piła
60 Mirek Skawiński 1982 Huta
61 Justyna Skibińska 1978 Studzieniec PCH_RUN
62 Magdalena Sobieralska 1988 Wrocław
63 Artur Sobolewski 1979 Mrowino Mrowino Run
64 Lucyna Staszkiewicz 1967 Bydgoszcz STASHKY TEAM
65 Ilona Strzelczyk 1963 Oborniki KĘSY TEAM
66 Alina Sznabel 1955 Piła RUNNING 5
67 Bartosz Szymański 1983 Czarnków
68 Małgorzata Walczak 1978 Chodzież PCH_RUN
69 Tomasz Walczak 1974 Chodzież PCH_RUN
70 Jacek Waloszczyk 1979 Poznań
71 Joanna Waszkiewicz 1982 Poznań / Night Runners
72 Ania Wencka 1984 Kowanòwko KĘSY TEAM
73 Adam Wiza 1975 Poznań
74 Aleksandra Zwolińska 1980 Poznań Świerczewo Run