Lista startowa - Półmaraton Jeleniowski

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
1 Joanna Adamczyk 1972 Jędrzejów ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI WŁÓCZYKIJ Tak
2 Justyna Adamus-Kowalska 1979 Przybędza Tak
3 Marcin Aleksiński 1977 Warszawa Tak
4 Maria Bahranowska-Kilian 1993 Kraków Kantor Running Team Tak
5 Rafał Balcerowski 1976 Warszawa Tak
6 Łukasz Bangis 1988 Warszawa Tak
7 Krzysztof Barnaś 1977 Rzezawa Krzysztof Team Tak
8 Paweł Bidas 1967 Sandomierz Bike Equipa Sandomierz Tak
9 Mateusz Borek 1997 Radom Tak
10 Bartosz Borycki 1985 Warszawa Tak
11 Piotr Budkowski 1971 Stalowa Wola Tak
12 Krzysztof Bukała 1974 Częstochowa Tak
13 Marta Chilicka 1983 Międzyrzec Podlaski SobasTeam Tak
14 Cezary Cioch 1980 Skaryszew Kallipso Runners Team Tak
15 Jan Czapliński 1982 Brwinów PZU Sport Team Tak
16 Rafał Dajczer 1977 Warszawa Tak
17 Sylwester Dmowski 1986 Warszawa Tak
18 Krzysztof Drachal 1983 Warszawa Tak
19 Justyna Duda 1981 Lubartów Tak
20 Paweł Dziopa 1971 Kielce Biegacz Świętokrzyski Tak
21 Klaudia Felczak 1999 Sochaczew Tak
22 Piotr Frankowski 1977 Warszawa Tak
23 Michał Gajewski 1982 Warszawa brak klubu Tak
24 Paweł Gąsior 1979 Tychy Atom Extreme Taem Tak
25 Mariusz Gontarczyk 1974 Warszawa WAT Tak
26 Anna Góra 1990 Warszawa Fizjokultura Tak
27 Kamil Góra 1990 Warszawa Fizjokultura Tak
28 Krzysztof Górecki 1971 Piaseczno Tak
29 Iwona Gozdalska 1985 Warszawa SP77 Tak
30 Marcin Grzybowski 1994 Aleksandrów Tak
31 Zbigniew Jackowski 1960 Jędrzejów Tak
32 Paweł Jakubczyk 1979 Kielce Tak
33 Katarzyna Jakubowska 1986 Tarnobrzeg KS Harpagan Tarnobrzeg Tak
34 Piotr Jakubowski 1981 Olsztyn Tak
35 Tomasz Jedwabny 1976 Magdalenka Triclub Tak
36 Leszek Juszczak 1963 Warszawa Gocławskie Koty Tak
37 Sławomir Kamola 1968 Stasi Las Abba1 Tak
38 Konrad Kawalec 1992 Starachowice Tak
39 Wioletta Klamka 1974 Kielce ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI WŁÓCZYKIJ Tak
40 Przemysław Klimek 1982 Kraków AZS UEK Tak
41 Mariusz Kobyliński 1989 Wola Zgłobieńska SST Lubcza Tak
42 Wiktoria Kobyłecka 2000 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Tak
43 Olga Kojder-Malicka 1980 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Ostrobiec Tak
44 Adam Kotyła 1970 Lublin Tak
45 Łukasz Kraczyński 1981 Jędrzejów ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI WŁÓCZYKIJ Tak
46 Marcin Krysiewicz 1980 Warszawa run-log Tak
47 Zbigniew Krząstek 1983 Tarnobrzeg KS Harpagan Tarnobrzeg Tak
48 Danuta Krząstek 1983 Tarnobrzeg KS Harpagan Tarnobrzeg Tak
49 Damian Krzesimowski 1982 Kielce Tak
50 MIchał Krzosek 1985 Lublin Tak
51 Paweł Krzyżanowski 1992 Starachowice 10. Świętokrzyska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej Tak
52 Robert Kumanski 1970 Zagnansk Tak
53 Karolina Lewandowska 1984 Warszawa Tak
54 Radosław Lula 1977 Warszawa Run Vegan! Tak
55 Magdalena Malec 1977 Kraków Canislandia Team Tak
56 Grzegorz Malicki 1970 Kazanów Nowy TERVEL MOUNTAIN RUNNER Tak
57 Marcin Malinowski 1977 Grodzisk Mazowiecki Tak
58 Kuba Marciński 1979 Warszawa Tak
59 Damian Marczak 1979 Stalowa Wola Tak
60 Mariola Marszałek 1969 Rzezawa mcp team Tak
61 Michał Micherda 1996 Kraków Tak
62 Tomasz Mikołajczyk 1974 Warszawa ARW Tak
63 Tomasz Niedźwiedź 1980 Międzyrzec Podlaski SobasTeam Tak
64 Kamil Ogłoza 1984 Sulejów TERMOton Tak
65 Bartek Ordziński 1975 Stąporków BBL Tak
66 Aleksander Ostasiuk 1990 Piaseczno Francuski Bagnet Tak
67 Katarzyna Pasławska 1978 Jastrzębie Zdrój Kobiety na 5+ Tak
68 Jolanta Pietras 1973 Pruszków Tak
69 Jarosław Piórkowski 2001 Skierniewice Lepi Bałwana Tak
70 Wojciech Połeć 1988 Skierniewice Tak
71 Michał Respondek 1989 Rydułtowy Tak
72 Marek Reszka 1987 Lublin Tak
73 Marcin Sądej 1989 Stalowa Wola Tak
74 Natalia Sadowska 1979 Józefów Tak
75 Anna Sala 1989 Warszawa Tak
76 Andres Sanchez 1984 Krakow Tak
77 Wojciech Senderowski 1987 Chmielnik Run Team Chmielnik Tak
78 Mateusz Sikora 1996 Lublin NoLimits Tak
79 Mateusz Stańczyk 1986 Warszawa brak klubu Tak
80 Szymon Stępniewski 1997 Kielce Dream Team Wokół Łysej Góry Tak
81 Anna Suchora 1964 Kraśnik Tak
82 Jerzy Suchora 1963 Kraśnik Tak
83 Damian Śwircz 1991 Wielogóra Vege Runners Tak
84 Bartłomiej Szlufik 1985 Huta Nowa Dream Team Wokół Łysej Góry Tak
85 Krzysztof Szmit 1962 Smyków ImperActive Kozów Tak
86 Marcin Szumlański 1985 Tarnów Gorący Potok Team Tak
87 Bernard Szymański 1991 Sławno Tak
88 Michal Szymula 1989 Tychy Tak
89 Izabela Tadla 1991 Lublin #NoLimits Tak
90 Michał Wątorski 1992 Pińczów Tak
91 Michał Wiczuk 1980 Mińsk Mazowiecki CESTAL w biegu Tak
92 Aleksander Wieteska 1989 Warszawa Triclub Tak
93 Natalia Winsko 1995 Warszawa Tak
94 Ewa Wiśniewska 1971 Wąsy Kolonia Tak
95 Paweł Wójcik 1976 Kraków AZS UEK Tak
96 Robert Wójtowicz 1972 Piaseczno Tak
97 Jerzy Wosik 1978 Warszawa TERVEL MOUNTAIN RUNNER Tak
98 Maciej Wysokiński 1983 Jablonna Tak
99 Joanna Zabolska 1991 Warszawa Tak
100 Mateusz Zabolski 1990 Warszawa Tak