Lista startowa - Dzikowisko - Dziki Bieg w Lesie

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur.sortuj malejąco Miasto Klub sportowy Start
101 Rafał Kowalczyk 1988 Klony For Run Team Fala 9
102 Paweł Kajdan 1988 Nekla Fala 9
103 Kinga Stankowska 1988 Czapury Fala 12
104 Martyna Plewińska 1988 Kostrzyn Sąsiedzi Fala 3
105 Maciej Kozłowski 1988 Runowo Ejbry Szczodrzykowo Fala 2
106 Marek Kasprzak 1988 Poznań Fala 5
107 Piotr Grześ 1988 Kostrzyń Wirujące pedały tej team Fala 1
108 Krzysztof Plewiński 1988 Kostrzyn Sąsiedzi Fala 2
109 Tomasz Zaporowski 1988 Gułtowy Fala 8
110 Weronika Pawlak 1988 Poręba Sąsiedzi Fala 3
111 Mariusz Chłędowski 1989 Kostrzyn Walka - Kostrzyn Fala 4
112 Arkadiusz Adamski 1989 Kostrzyn Walka Kostrzyn Fala 6
113 Radosław Pluciński 1989 Swarzędz Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie Fala 12
114 Marcin Kubzdul 1989 Mosina Fala 4
115 Rafał Czarnecki 1989 Kostrzyn Walka Kostrzyn Fala 4
116 Agnieszka Czarnecka 1989 Kostrzyn Walka Kostrzyn Fala 4
117 Anna Dobrasz 1989 Glinka Duchowna Fala 12
118 Agnieszka Szostak 1990 WRZEŚNIA Meta Fala 3
119 Magdalena Świątek 1990 Poznań SUSHI & FOOD FACTOR Fala VIP 1
120 Michał Wróbel 1990 Brzeźno Fala 6
121 Joanna Walkowiak 1990 Kostrzyn Stowarzyszenie Walka Kostrzyn Fala 4
122 Leszek Biały 1990 Kostrzyn Koleje Wielkopolskie Fala 9
123 Paulina Bernaciak 1990 Gniezno UMIGOWSKIE DZIOŁCHY Fala 6
124 Marta Bogajczyk 1990 Przeźmierowo Fala 5
125 Hubert Stachowiak 1990 Kostrzyn Sąsiedzi Fala 2
126 Jakub Spiżewski 1990 Kostrzyn Fala 10
127 Dominik Simon 1990 Szczodrzykowo Ejbry Szczodrzykowo Fala 4
128 Marta Stróżyna 1990 Jasin Fala 7
129 Alicja Niesłuchowska 1990 Poznań SUSHI & FOOD FACTOR Fala VIP 1
130 Mariusz Daroszewski 1990 Kostrzyn Fala 10
131 Arkadiusz Bilski 1991 Kostrzyn Walka Kostrzyn Fala VIP 1
132 Krystian Czerniak 1991 Kostrzyn Fala 3
133 Damian Żak 1991 Szczodrzykowo Ejbry Szczodrzykowo Fala 4
134 Krystyna Stachowiak 1991 Kostrzyn Sąsiedzi Fala 3
135 Adrian Stiller 1992 Wróblewo Fala 2
136 Joanna Stawska 1992 Poznań SUSHI & FOOD FACTOR Fala VIP 1
137 Dawid Nowinowski 1992 Jasin Fala 7
138 Stefan Pijanowski 1992 Miłosław Dom Fitnessu Orzechowo Fala 9
139 Tomasz Przybylski 1993 Września Meta Nowy Folwark Fala 3
140 Aleksandra Lewenda 1993 Poznań SUSHI & FOOD FACTOR Fala VIP 1
141 Jadwiga Jędrzejewska 1993 Nowy Folwark Meta Nowy Folwark Fala 3
142 Patrycja Kuźlak 1993 Komorniki Fala 7
143 Anna Moszczyńska 1993 Kiszkowo Dynamic Strong Klub Sportowy Gniezno Fala 11
144 Jakub Nowicki 1994 Nekla Fala 7
145 Patrycja Sowińska 1994 Jasin Fala 7
146 Daria Imbiorowicz 1994 Słupca Panie daleko jeszcze? Fala VIP 1
147 Marlena Hofman 1994 Siedleczek Fala 11
148 Magdalena Ratajczak 1994 Gułtowy Fala 11
149 Mateusz Stasiak 1994 Miłosław Dom Fitnessu Orzechowo/ OSP Miłosław Fala 9
150 Angelika Usiaczyk 1994 Siedlec Fala 11
151 Marcin Dobrasz 1994 Nekla Fala 12
152 Piotr Strychalski 1994 Września Fala 8
153 Szymon Zduńczyk 1994 Kostrzyn Walka Kostrzyn Fala 4
154 Natalia Kujawa 1995 Wróblewo Fala 2
155 Aleksandra Wasielewska 1995 Gwiazdowo Fala 6
156 Jacek Grzelak 1995 Kostrzyn Fala 10
157 Łukasz Musioł 1995 Kostrzyn Fala 10
158 Anita Pokorska 1995 Siekierki Wielkie Fala 7
159 Anna Przybylak 1995 Września Meta Studio Fala 11
160 Daria Stasinska 1995 Kostrzyn Fala 10
161 Kacper Socha 1995 Trzemeszno Fala 6
162 Dagmara Witaszek 1995 Kostrzyn Fala 7
163 Kamila Spiżewska 1995 Kostrzyn Fala 10
164 Michał Szymanski 1996 Koscian Fala 2
165 Patryk Fludra 1996 Markowice Fala 8
166 Arkadiusz Kucharski 1996 Swarzędz Fala 12
167 Krystian Migdałek 1996 Kostrzyn Fala 2
168 Mateusz Szczepaniak 1996 Czempiń Fala 7
169 Piotr Sokołowski 1996 Kostrzyn Strażackie Dziki Fala 2
170 Szymon Habdad 1996 Kostrzyn Fala 2
171 Agata Wasielewska 1997 Kostrzyn Fala 5
172 Albert Nowak 1997 Kostrzyn Fala 6
173 Jakub Sokołowski 1998 Kostrzyn Fala 2
174 Daniel Woźniak 1998 Poznań Fala 9
175 Patrycja Lis 1998 Kostrzyn Fala 8
176 Ewa Nowak 1999 Kostrzyn Fala 10
177 Kacper Gniffke 1999 Złocieniec Fala 6
178 Norbert Pawlak 1999 Kostrzyn Fala 11
179 Dominik Dylewski 1999 Brzeźno Panie daleko jeszcze? Fala VIP 1
180 Bartosz Kozłowski 2000 Kostrzyn Fala 11
181 Marek Szymczak 2000 Brzeźno Fala 6
182 Przemysław Spiżewski 2000 Kostrzyn Fala 10
183 Kacper Bogdan 2002 Poznań Fala 5
184 Julia Szmajda 2002 Kostrzyn Fala 11
185 Maria Zwolińska 2002 Kostrzyn Stajnia Kokoszki Fala 12
186 Małgorzata Wypych 2003 Kostrzyn WLKP Stajnia Kokoszki Fala 12
187 Maja Sobczyńska 2003 Kostrzyn Fala 10
188 Zuzanna Szczepanik 2003 Dominowo Stajnia Kokoszki Fala 12
189 Maksymilian Meller 2003 Kostrzyn Strażackie Dziki Fala 1
190 Zuzanna Sieroń 2003 Buk Fala 9
191 Inga Matuszewska 2003 Kostrzyn Fala 9
192 Fabian Podgórski 2004 Nowojewo Stajnia Kokoszki Fala 10
193 Jakub Mizera 2004 Kostrzyn Echo Ziemi Kostrzyńskiej Fala 10
194 Wiktoria Jankowiak 2005 Kostrzyn Fala 5
195 Antonina Przybylska 2006 Komorniki Fala 7