Lista startowa - Dzikowisko - Dziki Bieg w Lesie

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Start
101 Anna Moszczyńska 1993 Kiszkowo Dynamic Strong Klub Sportowy Gniezno Fala 11
102 Łukasz Musioł 1995 Kostrzyn Fala 10
103 Szymon Nadolny 1971 Kostrzyn Walka Kostrzyn Fala VIP 1
104 Tomasz Nadolny 1972 Kostrzyn Oldboje Lechia Kostrzyn Fala 11
105 Alicja Niesłuchowska 1990 Poznań SUSHI & FOOD FACTOR Fala VIP 1
106 Karolina Niżnik 1986 Pławce Fala 8
107 Albert Nowak 1997 Kostrzyn Fala 6
108 Ewa Nowak 1999 Kostrzyn Fala 10
109 Arkadiusz Nowak 1966 Kostrzyn Fala 6
110 Jakub Nowicki 1994 Nekla Fala 7
111 Dawid Nowinowski 1992 Jasin Fala 7
112 Żaneta Obara 1976 Nekla Fala 3
113 Piotr Ossowski 1984 Iwno KARATE TEAM RAVEN KOSTRZYN Fala 12
114 Rafał Pastusiak 1970 Kostrzyn Echo Ziemi Kostrzyńskiej Fala 9
115 Przemysław Pawelec 1984 Kostrzyn Tuje_Tuje Fala 12
116 Weronika Pawlak 1988 Poręba Sąsiedzi Fala 3
117 Norbert Pawlak 1999 Kostrzyn Fala 11
118 AGNIESZKA PIASKOWSKA 1977 Siedlec Fala 1
119 Paweł Piaskowski 1972 Siedlec Fala 1
120 Natalia Piątek 1987 Siedlec Fala 8
121 Radosław Piątek 1981 Siedlec Fala 8
122 Alicja Piechnicka 1984 Kostrzyn Fala 5
123 Stefan Pijanowski 1992 Miłosław Dom Fitnessu Orzechowo Fala 9
124 Martyna Plewińska 1988 Kostrzyn Sąsiedzi Fala 3
125 Emilia Plewinska-Budny 1978 Siekierki Wielkie Sąsiedzi Fala 3
126 Krzysztof Plewiński 1988 Kostrzyn Sąsiedzi Fala 2
127 Dariusz Pluciński 1978 Pobiedziska UAM Fala 3
128 Radosław Pluciński 1989 Swarzędz Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie Fala 12
129 Małgorzata Podedworna 1985 Trzemeszno Fala 6
130 Fabian Podgórski 2004 Nowojewo Stajnia Kokoszki Fala 10
131 Anita Pokorska 1995 Siekierki Wielkie Fala 7
132 Małgorzata Polska-Batorska 1975 Swarzędz Fala VIP 1
133 Marzena Prusakiewicz 1971 Września Fala 7
134 Anna Przybylak 1995 Września Meta Studio Fala 11
135 Antonina Przybylska 2006 Komorniki Fala 7
136 Tomasz Przybylski 1993 Września Meta Nowy Folwark Fala 3
137 Magdalena Ratajczak 1994 Gułtowy Fala 11
138 Iwona Rosadzinska 1979 Gułtowy Fala 8
139 Dawid Rosadziński 1985 Gułtowy Fala 8
140 Daniel Rubiś 1981 Kostrzyn Na Szagę Fala 3
141 Zuzanna Sieroń 2003 Buk Fala 9
142 Dominik Simon 1990 Szczodrzykowo Ejbry Szczodrzykowo Fala 4
143 Maja Sobczyńska 2003 Kostrzyn Fala 10
144 Renata Sobkowiak 1985 Kostrzyn Na Szagę Fala 7
145 Kacper Socha 1995 Trzemeszno Fala 6
146 Piotr Sokołowski 1996 Kostrzyn Strażackie Dziki Fala 2
147 Jakub Sokołowski 1998 Kostrzyn Fala 2
148 Patrycja Sowińska 1994 Jasin Fala 7
149 Kamila Spiżewska 1995 Kostrzyn Fala 10
150 Przemysław Spiżewski 2000 Kostrzyn Fala 10
151 Jakub Spiżewski 1990 Kostrzyn Fala 10
152 Krystyna Stachowiak 1991 Kostrzyn Sąsiedzi Fala 3
153 Hubert Stachowiak 1990 Kostrzyn Sąsiedzi Fala 2
154 Kinga Stankowska 1988 Czapury Fala 12
155 Mateusz Stasiak 1994 Miłosław Dom Fitnessu Orzechowo/ OSP Miłosław Fala 9
156 Daria Stasinska 1995 Kostrzyn Fala 10
157 Joanna Stawska 1992 Poznań SUSHI & FOOD FACTOR Fala VIP 1
158 Paweł Stawski 1979 Pokrzywnica Fala 9
159 Adrian Stiller 1992 Wróblewo Fala 2
160 Michał Stolarek 1982 Siekierki Wielkie Fala 12
161 Ireneusz Stroinski 1974 Kostrzyn Fala 9
162 Marta Stróżyna 1990 Jasin Fala 7
163 Mariusz Stróżyna 1988 Jasin Fala 7
164 Piotr Strychalski 1994 Września Fala 8
165 Magdalena Świątek 1990 Poznań SUSHI & FOOD FACTOR Fala VIP 1
166 Monika Szał 1969 Pobiedziska Walka Kostrzyn Fala 4
167 Mateusz Szczepaniak 1996 Czempiń Fala 7
168 Zuzanna Szczepanik 2003 Dominowo Stajnia Kokoszki Fala 12
169 Renata Szcześniak 1973 Września Klub META Fala 10
170 Julia Szmajda 2002 Kostrzyn Fala 11
171 Agnieszka Szostak 1990 WRZEŚNIA Meta Fala 3
172 Piotr Szulc 1980 Małęczyn Italiano Fala 5
173 Michał Szymanski 1996 Koscian Fala 2
174 Marek Szymczak 2000 Brzeźno Fala 6
175 Honorata Sławecka 1983 Poznań Fala 5
176 Marcin Tomkowiak 1976 Siekierki Wielkie Run For Fun Fala 10
177 Angelika Usiaczyk 1994 Siedlec Fala 11
178 Marzena Waligóra-Sobczyńska 1976 Kostrzyn Fala 10
179 Joanna Walkowiak 1990 Kostrzyn Stowarzyszenie Walka Kostrzyn Fala 4
180 Aleksandra Wasielewska 1995 Gwiazdowo Fala 6
181 Agata Wasielewska 1997 Kostrzyn Fala 5
182 Jakub Werbiński 1986 Poręba Sąsiedzi Fala 2
183 Dagmara Witaszek 1995 Kostrzyn Fala 7
184 Jolanta Wolniewicz 1982 Siedlec Fala 8
185 Daniel Woźniak 1998 Poznań Fala 9
186 Michał Wróbel 1990 Brzeźno Fala 6
187 Małgorzata Wypych 2003 Kostrzyn WLKP Stajnia Kokoszki Fala 12
188 Damian Żak 1991 Szczodrzykowo Ejbry Szczodrzykowo Fala 4
189 Tomasz Zaporowski 1988 Gułtowy Fala 8
190 Szymon Zduńczyk 1994 Kostrzyn Walka Kostrzyn Fala 4
191 Paweł Ziętkowski 1984 Nowe Miasto Fala 12
192 Paweł Żurawski 1984 Pławce Fala 8
193 Radosław Żurek 1980 Kórnik Fala 5
194 Maria Zwolińska 2002 Kostrzyn Stajnia Kokoszki Fala 12
195 Marcin Zwoliński 1973 Kostrzyn Stajnia Kokoszki Fala 1